Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Saturday, 2nd March 2013 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | M U19 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
B | 08:10 | 2 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
C | 08:20 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
D | 08:30 | 5 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
E | 08:35 | 5 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
F | 08:45 | 6 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
G | 08:50 | 6 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||
H | 08:55 | 7 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
I | 09:05 | 8 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
J | 09:15 | 9 | W U19 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
K | 09:20 | 9 | W U19 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
L | 09:30 | 10 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
M | 09:40 | 11 | M U19 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
N | 09:50 | 12 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
O | 10:00 | 13 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
P | 10:10 | 14 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
Q | 10:20 | 15 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
Q | 23 | W U19 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 10:30 | 16 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
S | 10:35 | 16 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
T | 10:45 | 18 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
U | 10:50 | 18 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||
V | 10:55 | 19 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
W | 11:05 | 20 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
X | 11:10 | 20 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
Y | 11:15 | 21 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
Z | 11:20 | 21 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
A | 11:30 | 17 | W U19 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
A | 22 | M U19 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 11:40 | 24 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
C | 11:45 | 24 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
D | 11:50 | 24 | G U17 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||
E | 12:00 | 25 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
F | 12:10 | 26 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
G | 12:20 | 27 | M U19 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
H | 12:30 | 28 | W U19 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
I | 12:40 | 29 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
J | 12:45 | 29 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
K | 12:55 | 30 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
L | 13:05 | 31 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
M | 13:10 | 31 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||
N | 13:15 | 33 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
O | 13:20 | 33 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
P | 13:25 | 34 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||
Q | 13:30 | 34 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||
R | 13:35 | 34 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||
S | 13:45 | 35 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
T | 13:55 | 4 | W U19 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||
T | 36 | M U19 8+ division | Race: 1 |