Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 2nd December 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHAC2 B.Barrett | COMC1 C.McNally | GLDW2 J.Vodanovich | BPCC2 M.McGrath | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | AKGC2 G.Miles | CAMC33 J.Leigh | |
B | 07:34 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC31 J.Millar | COMC2 J.Foster | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | BPCC1 M.Bartlett | AKGC4 S.Ready | WREC2 R.Paget | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | |
C | 07:38 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | WENT1 J.White | AKGC3 G.Barry | COMC3 S.McRae | CAMC34 B.Todd | SHAK2 X.Smidt | ROTC2 K.August | |
D | 07:42 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | SHAK1 A.Clark | WREC1 E.Ruffell | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | AKGC1 K.Paddy | WESC21 J.Dolan | |||
E | 07:46 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MTAL31 C.Nicholson | TGAC1 S.Simpson | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | COMC1 G.Jonson | WESC22 M.Arnerich | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | AKGC2 D.Jani | |
F | 07:50 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC3 L.Chetwynd | TAWC1 G.Poolman | GLDW1 S.Calvert | MTAL32 H.Gong | TGAC2 A.Bruning | HAMB2 T.Mason | MERC1 J.Lenssen | |
G | 07:54 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC21 A.Thompson | AKGC1 J.Woods | MERC2 S.Patel | HAMB3 B.McCullough | SPCC1 H.Coxhead | HAMC1 J.Pryor | ||
H | 07:58 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 R.Arymowicz | TAWC1 S.Kidner | CAMC31 M.Smith | TGAC21 M.Howard | WKOC1 H.Fielding | WREC1 P.Thomson | CAMC32 E.Shaw | |
I | 08:02 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 M.Farquhar | GLDW1 C.Whiteman | CAMC33 G.Muir | ROTC1 T.Fookes | WHAC1 H.Hay | WKOC2 C.Deeds | TGAC22 K.Brown | |
J | 08:06 | 4 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 H.Gray | WKOC1 B.Walden | WREC1 P.Hunt | AKLC2 S.Jordan | MERC1 T.Isileli... | |||
K | 08:10 | 4 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 A.Richards | WKOC2 L.Barrance | KICC1 H.Caddie | TGAC21 M.Norton | WREC2 S.Bailey | |||
L | 08:16 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC31 G.Redman | MERC1 C.Bingham | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | COMC1 S.Billingham | HAMC12 C.Maggof | AKLC32 T.Jones | BPCC1 M.Perry | |
M | 08:20 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 A.Douglas | AKLC31 E.Griffiths | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | BPCC2 L.Hindley | MERC2 A.Dawson | TGAC21 R.Frood | HAMC1 G.Brooks | |
N | 08:24 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | HAMG1 J.Stockman | AKLC33 J.Heyward | MACL1 G.Anderson | MTAL31 A.Alberts | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | TGAC22 J.Rose | |
O | 08:28 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC31 S.Dixon | BPCC2 F.Rowley | MERC1 E.Henry | ROTC1 S.Cooper | WTLG2 N.Billing | SPCC1 S.Chisholm | TGAC22 E.Holland | |
P | 08:32 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | BPCC3 C.McQuade... | TGAC21 A.Robinson | MTAL31 M.Richards | WTLG1 O.Swann | HAMG1 B.Woolford | TAWC1 A.Mexted | |
Q | 08:36 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC32 E.Stark | HAMC11 S.Cooper | BPCC1 E.Averill | TAWC2 T.Gulliver | MTAL32 L.Finch | WTLG3 C.Watson | HAMG2 S.Lowry | |
R | 08:40 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | WREC1 I.Hume | TGAC1 S.Janissen | HAMC12 L.Goodwin | GLDW1 I.Adams | COMC1 F.Billingham | MACL1 C.Cox | AKLC31 B.Vincent | |
S | 08:44 | 7 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | HAMB3 H.Moon | HAMB1 J.Renner | NSHC1 J.Brake | AKLC1 T.Duffett | NSHC2 J.Jones | WKOC2 M.Murphy | WESC1 J.Sodo | AKGC2 J.Ready |
T | 08:48 | 7 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | WESC2 T.Pearce | AKGC1 T.Lotu-I'iga | WKOC1 W.Guest | HAMB2 C.Calver | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | NSHC4 B.Holgate... | AKGC3 J.Matla | |
U | 08:52 | 8 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX6 P.Wilson | RNZX7 D.Conradie | RPCW2 F.McSwiney | RNZX2 B.Robertson | RNZX1 S.Jones | |||
V | 08:56 | 8 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RNZX5 A.Kennedy | RNZX4 J.Wright | RNZX3 T.Murray | RPCW1 J.McAnallen | ||||
W | 09:00 | 9 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 O.White-P... | WREC1 M.Brooke | NSHC3 C.White-P... | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns | |||
X | 09:04 | 10 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 G.Holland | RNZX4 A.Rowe | RNZX9 K.Parker | RNZX8 C.Spence | RNZX3 E.Dyke | |||
Y | 09:08 | 10 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RNZX1 K.Williams | RNZX2 K.Bevan | RNZX5 J.Gowler | RNZX7 E.Jeurissen | ||||
Z | 09:12 | 11 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 B.Poutawera | WREC1 P.Thomson | NSHC1 Z.Corboy | MACL1 N.Boyle | GLDW2 A.Peters | ROTC4 E.Wharekura | ROTC2 K.Light | AKLC1 D.van Dalen |
A | 09:16 | 11 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC2 K.MacNaught | WREC2 E.Flower | CAMC1 C.Deacon | COMC1 S.Murphy | ROTC3 K.Elvy | WENT1 A.Carstairs | KICC1 G.Hawkins | |
B | 09:20 | 11 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTLG1 O.Anderson | TAWC1 A.Schrader | WKOC1 K.Lush | BPCC1 I.Baker | HAMG3 A.Gudgeon | TGAC22 S.Atkins | ROTC1 B.Donelley | GLDW1 M.Madill |
C | 09:26 | 12 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC32 A.Meadowcroft | WTLG1 E.Rogers | HAMC11 C.Maggof | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | HAMC12 Q.Tierney | ||
D | 09:30 | 12 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SPCC3 S.Chisholm | AKLC31 J.Couillault | HAMG1 J.McLean | HAMC1 G.Brooks | SPCC2 O.Knowling | |||
E | 09:34 | 13 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 H.Elliott | NSH*1 A.Castelltort | KICC1 T.McGuinness | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | AKGC2 O.Welch | HAMB1 S.Nelson | AKGC1 C.Aylward | |
F | 09:38 | 14 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | MTAL31 L.Brown | HAMB3 F.Watson | HAMB2 C.Crouch | TGAC1 B.Olsson | AKGC2 J.Ready | AKGC3 J.Matla | CAMC31 S.Hope | |
G | 09:42 | 14 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 A.Hunter | AKGC1 T.Lotu-I'iga | HAMB1 A.Henderson | MTAL32 A.Waldmann | TGAC3 D.Johnson | TGAC2 R.Hart | HAMB4 M.Humphrey | |
H | 09:46 | 15 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 J.Wilson | WKOC1 G.Clapcott | AKLC31 K.Baddeley | AKLC32 G.Richardson | COMC1 C.Molloy | HAMG1 B.Woolford | ||
I | 09:50 | 15 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC33 J.Ireland | WKOC2 M.Coventry | CAMC31 T.Cook | HAMC11 S.Cooper | WTLG1 O.Swann | |||
J | 09:54 | 16 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 H.Gray | WESC2 A.Speirs | WESC1 Z.White | NSHC2 E.Campbell | ||||
K | 09:58 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 G.Jonson | WESC22 J.Barrack | MTAL31 R.Pandya | TGAC1 J.Bailey-... | AKGC2 P.Sun | HAMB2 T.Mason | GLDW1 E.Denny | |
L | 10:02 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC21 M.Arnerich | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | CAMC31 C.Levesque | MERC1 J.Upfold | KICC2 T.Ogg | GLDW2 E.Elgin | SPCC1 O.Coxhead | |
M | 10:06 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | KICC1 J.Jenkins... | HAMB3 B.McCullough | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | MERC2 B.New | CAMC32 A.Methven | TAWC1 G.Poolman | ||
N | 10:10 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC2 M.Perry | GLDW2 I.Stythe | TAWC1 S.Hoffman | WTLG3 A.Barrell | CAMC31 A.Webbon | COMC2 R.Powley | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | |
O | 10:14 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | COMC1 S.Billingham | CAMC33 G.Redman | BPCC5 R.Bremner | GLDW1 S.Everitt | WENT1 P.Kellow | MACL1 Z.Ely | BPCC3 L.Hindley | |
P | 10:18 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | WHAC1 H.Hay | WENT2 M.Armit | BPCC4 S.Filipo | WTLG1 E.Rogers | BPCC6 A.Averill | GLDW4 O.Hay | CAMC32 C.Hall | |
Q | 10:22 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | BPCC7 G.Carver | WTLG2 M.Howarth | MTAL31 H.Chaafe | AKLC31 E.Griffiths | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | |||
R | 10:26 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | MTAL32 T.Casey-P... | TGAC1 G.Griffin | BPCC1 M.McGrath | GLDW2 J.Sain | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | CAMC31 J.Millar | |
S | 10:30 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | MACL1 R.Gass | WESC21 J.Ross | GLDW3 E.Cleland | AKGC1 K.Paddy | MTAL31 A.Peters | SHAK1 M.Burggraaf | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | |
T | 10:34 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WREC1 E.Ruffell | AKGC2 G.Barry | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | MACL2 H.Ibbotson | SHAK2 S.Wisniewski | KICC1 M.Webb | ||
U | 10:38 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC3 B.Walden | BPCC1 R.Lassey | HAMB4 M.Cranefield | ROTC1 B.Hedges | HAMB5 N.Raffan | WENT1 W.Titchener | CAMC33 J.Heaslip | WHAC1 F.Jeffery |
V | 10:42 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMB3 B.Haworth | KICC2 T.Hall | HAMB2 H.Dawson | AKGC4 B.Kershaw | SPCC2 J.Caldwell | MTAL32 N.Smith | WESC21 O.Kumarich | CAMC31 J.Monkley |
W | 10:46 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SPCC1 M.Roach | KICC3 S.Brewer | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | CAMC32 J.Hogan | HAMB1 H.Shepherd | AKGC1 M.le Cren | HAMC1 M.Overwater |
X | 10:50 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC34 S.Hale | KICC1 S.Cummins | GLDW2 F.Watson | MTAL31 J.Homer-P... | HAMB6 J.Lander | WESC22 T.Berry | AKGC2 T.Barrell | |
Y | 10:54 | 21 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 R.Griffiths | SHAK2 E.Castro | SHAK4 F.Franklin | WREC1 C.Sapwell | KICC1 T.McGuinness | HAMB1 J.Coleman | CAMC1 G.Sheehan | |
Z | 10:58 | 21 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB3 H.Elliott | SHAK1 H.McKay | COMC1 G.Fowler | KICC2 S.Power | HAMB2 M.Lander | WHAC1 J.Boeder | ||
A | 11:02 | 22 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 M.Cateley | ROTC1 A.Hunter | AKLC1 A.Berthier | NSHC1 R.Accorsi | WKOC1 A.Slaney | |||
B | 11:06 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC4 J.Brook-Watt | HAMC11 H.Watson | ROTC2 L.Cooke | AKLC31 A.Eady | WKOC2 A.Hamilton | WTLG1 O.Anderson | NSHC1 C.Dallow | HAMG1 K.Kara |
C | 11:10 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC3 T.Horwood | ROTC1 K.Light | WTLG2 C.Ram | MTAL31 L.Flatt | HAMC1 J.Wilson | WKOC1 G.Jefferis | MERC1 G.Dawson | TAWC1 K.Dale |
D | 11:14 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WTLG3 C.Rawlings | HAMC12 K.Turner | SPCC1 D.Hunter | AKLC32 H.Mercer | HAMG2 E.Gordon | WKOC5 K.Lush | ||
E | 11:22 | 24 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | RNZX4 L.Hollows | RNZX3 C.Harris | RPCW3 J.Earl | RNZX7 G.Thomas | RPCW2 O.Stephens | RNZX2 J.Storey | |
F | 11:26 | 24 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX5 C.Crampton | RNZX9 J.O'Leary | RNZX10 J.Parry | RPCW4 B.van Dalen | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCW5 B.Kirsop | RNZX8 J.Lassche | |
G | 11:30 | 25 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WKOC1 H.Gill | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WKOC3 S.Hosie | ROTC1 J.Sinclair | |||
H | 11:34 | 25 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 T.Duffett | WESC2 T.Pearce | WKOC2 B.Norling | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | ||||
I | 11:38 | 26 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX6 K.Goodger | RPCW4 J.Turfrey | RPCW7 S.Johnson | RNZX3 O.Loe | RNZX1 Z.McBride | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCW6 S.Clayton... | |
J | 11:42 | 26 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RNZX2 H.Osborne | RPCW5 C.Rennie | RNZX4 B.Francis | RPCW8 J.Hobbs | RPCW2 G.Allen | RNZX5 A.Mills | ||
K | 11:46 | 27 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC3 L.Butler | WKOC2 M.Smylie | WKOC1 J.Scheffer | ROTC1 N.Goss | CAMC1 K.Verwey | WREC1 S.Cox | ||
L | 11:50 | 28 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC31 J.Couillault | NSHC1 A.Oswald | MERC2 I.Phillips | COMC1 F.Billingham | MERC1 C.Bingham | AKLC32 C.Lobb | WKOC1 H.Fielding | |
M | 11:54 | 29 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLG1 E.Rogers | WREC1 S.Bailey | ROTC1 A.Douglas | SPCC1 S.Chisholm | AKLC1 E.Mulder | MERC1 P.Tumata | GLDW1 J.Barclay | WESC1 Z.White |
N | 11:58 | 30 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 H.MacDonald | AKLC31 K.Baddeley | HAMC11 S.Cooper | AKLC32 C.Barclay | WKOC1 M.Coventry | AKLC33 G.Richardson | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | |
O | 12:02 | 31 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 C.Hill | KICC2 I.Gilbert | WKOC1 J.Hylton | KICC1 C.Cave | CAMC1 D.Swain | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | WREC1 C.Bolitho | WREC2 C.Sapwell |
P | 12:06 | 32 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 N.McAdam | BPCC2 B.Dudding | MACL1 L.Beatt | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | SHAK2 S.Murphy | WKOC1 H.Gill | CAMC32 S.Hale | |
Q | 12:10 | 32 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHAC2 G.Watt | WKOC2 A.Slaney | GLDW1 C.Campbell | SHAK1 H.McKay | TGAC2 C.Hodges-... | BPCC1 L.Clinton | CAMC31 J.Millar | |
R | 12:14 | 32 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WREC1 S.Widger | WKOC3 R.Tilt | WENT1 C.Donovan | AKLC1 M.Duffett | GLDW2 J.MacKenzie | SPCC2 H.Stace | ||
S | 12:18 | 33 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MTAL31 H.Gong | TGAC1 A.Bruning | HAMB2 B.McCullough | AKGC2 J.Woods | HAMB3 H.Elliott | |||
T | 12:22 | 33 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC21 A.Thompson | AKGC1 Y.Gao | MERC1 B.New | GLDW1 S.Calvert | HAMB1 T.Mason | |||
U | 12:26 | 34 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 A.Wards | WTLG1 J.Hanrahan | TGAC21 S.Atkins | MTAL31 A.Prince | HAMC11 H.Watson | CAMC31 A.Bennett | ||
V | 12:30 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC32 S.Dixon | BPCC2 H.Ranson | TGAC23 L.Chalmers | WREC1 I.Hume | WENT2 M.Armit | TGAC21 C.Ryan | COMC3 C.Molloy | |
W | 12:34 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC31 S.Dixon | MTAL31 H.Chaafe | TGAC1 S.Janissen | TGAC22 R.Frood | TAWC2 I.Vrensen | COMC1 K.Richmond | BPCC1 F.Rowley | |
X | 12:38 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | COMC2 A.Maddock | TAWC1 A.Mexted | CAMC34 C.McLiver | MTAL32 L.Finch | WENT1 P.Kellow | TGAC2 A.Taylor | WTLG1 T.Britow | |
Y | 12:42 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | ROTC1 S.Cooper | CAMC33 E.Stark | WHAC1 R.Brabant... | COMC4 R.Charge | TGAC24 A.Robinson | GLDW1 J.Barclay | ||
Z | 12:46 | 36 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 S.Nelson | SGEC1 G.MacKenzie | NSHC3 G.Powell | ROTC1 B.Douglas | COMC1 G.Fowler | WREC2 H.Stockley | WHAC1 J.Stables | |
A | 12:50 | 36 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 J.Hylton | WREC1 C.Sapwell | ROTC2 E.Cameron | NSHC1 C.Clark | HAMB3 K.van Genne | KICC1 C.Cave | ||
B | 12:54 | 36 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 3 | SHAK2 S.Hinchcliff | WREC3 H.Higgins | SJHM1 I.Balemi | NSHC2 A.Castelltort | HAMC1 J.Cambie | |||
C | 12:58 | 37 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 B.Ellis | ROTC1 A.Hunter | AKGC3 F.Matla | BPCC1 R.Lassey | CAMC1 M.Kavanagh | AKGC2 M.Hawkesby | WKOC2 M.Cateley | WESC2 T.Hughes |
D | 13:02 | 37 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 M.Duffett | WREC1 C.Bolitho | AKGC1 M.Reesby | TGAC1 C.Hodges-... | WKOC1 A.Slaney | WESC1 J.Leota-B... | CAMC31 K.McDonald | |
E | 13:06 | 38 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 H.Caddie | BPCC4 A.Abery | KICC3 S.Dolan | BPCC3 G.Carver | TAWC1 S.Kidner | CAMC32 E.Shaw | ||
F | 13:10 | 38 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 T.Fookes | CAMC1 G.Lewis | KICC1 B.Bodie | BPCC2 A.Averill | COMC1 R.Powley | |||
G | 13:14 | 38 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | KICC4 R.Arymowicz | CAMC31 A.Ireland | TAWC4 A.Ashford | NSHC1 A.Oswald | TAWC3 A.Waugh | BPCC1 R.Bremner | ||
H | 13:18 | 39 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 K.Wolfenden | CAMC31 G.Redman | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | COMC1 S.Billingham | WTLG2 S.Leadley | |||
I | 13:22 | 39 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 A.Gallaher | BPCC2 S.Filipo | WREC1 S.Bailey | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | KICC1 A.Williamson | |||
J | 13:26 | 40 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 H.Dawson | WESC21 D.Drury | AKGC1 A.Carter | KICC1 T.Hall | CAMC32 K.McDonald | SJHM1 Z.Ellison | GLDW1 A.Porteous | |
K | 13:30 | 40 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 M.Overwater | CAMC31 J.Balsom | AKGC3 A.Jantke | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | AKGC2 L.Kershaw | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | HAMB4 N.Raffan | SPCC1 H.Stace |
L | 13:34 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 K.Paddy | HAMB2 C.Calver | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | MACL2 D.van Rooyen | WREC2 D.Paget | WENT2 W.Titchener | COMC2 S.McRae | TGAC1 G.Griffin |
M | 13:38 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | COMC1 J.Foster | SHAK2 F.Franklin | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | MACL1 R.Gass | CAMC31 J.Jozwik | AKGC2 G.Barry | WENT1 J.White | SJHM2 S.Fulton |
N | 13:42 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | CAMC32 B.Todd | SHAK1 E.Castro | GLDW1 W.MacDonald | WESC21 A.Oliver | BPCC1 M.McGrath | SPCC1 J.Caldwell | MTAL31 A.Peters |
O | 13:46 | 42 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 B.Norling | NSHC1 L.Morrell | ROTC1 M.Sinclair | WESC1 F.Murphy | AKLC1 T.Duffett | |||
P | 13:50 | 42 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 S.Brewer | WESC2 J.Shields | WKOC2 E.Baddeley | WREC1 S.Paget | ||||
Q | 13:54 | 43 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 13:58 | 44 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC3 L.Butler | NSHC2 C.Waite | BPCC2 L.Hindley | CAMC1 K.Verwey | NSHC1 T.Abel | WESC1 N.Rodgers | WREC1 M.Brooke | |
S | 14:02 | 44 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 N.Goss | WESC2 M.Millett | WKOC2 C.Mecchia | WREC2 P.Hunt | NSHC3 D.Hewett | BPCC1 M.Perry | WKOC1 J.Scheffer | |
T | 14:06 | 45 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 G.Allen | RPCW2 J.Turfrey | RNZX1 O.Loe | RNZX2 A.Mills | RPCW4 J.Hobbs | |||
U | 14:10 | 46 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 J.Ohlhoff | MERC3 E.McRobbie | MACL1 T.Smith | WREC1 H.Higgins | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | ROTC1 R.Griffiths | KICC2 C.Upton | SHAK1 J.Smith |
V | 14:14 | 46 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WESC22 C.Sheehan | WHAC1 B.Olifiers | SPCC2 L.Yetsenga | KICC1 M.Brady | NSHC2 K.Gildenhuys | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | MERC1 J.Lenssen | TAWC1 G.Poolman |
W | 14:18 | 46 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | SPCC1 H.Coxhead | KICC3 L.Seerden | GLDW1 A.Painter | BPCC1 J.Grimmer | MERC2 B.New | WESC21 H.Fitzpatrick | ||
X | 14:22 | 47 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPCC2 S.Harcourt | HAMB2 A.Henderson | TGAC2 S.Oliver | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | CAMC31 J.Heaslip | HAMB3 B.Elliott | WESC21 T.Russell | |
Y | 14:26 | 47 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 C.Crouch | AKGC2 T.Lotu-I'iga | MTAL1 L.Brown | HAMC1 M.Overwater | TGAC1 B.Olsson | SPCC1 H.Moana | ||
Z | 14:30 | 48 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | MTAL31 A.Alberts | BPCC1 A.Averill | ||||||
A | 14:34 | 49 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 G.Kimpton | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | TGAC21 L.Yorke | HAMC1 C.Maggof | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | SPCC1 G.Watson | ||
B | 14:38 | 50 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 H.Moon | TGAC1 G.Griffin | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | SHAK2 S.Wisniewski | MTAL32 D.Fraser | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | ||
C | 14:42 | 50 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SHAK1 X.Smidt | WESC21 J.Dolan | HAMC1 J.Pryor | MTAL31 M.Winter | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | ||
D | 14:46 | 51 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 P.Hunt | RPCW1 S.Johnson | RNZX4 A.Rowe | NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns | WESC1 G.Gibson | RNZX3 J.Gowler | ||
E | 14:50 | 51 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 K.Wolfenden | RNZX1 K.Bevan | NSHC3 F.Layburn | NSHC2 O.White-P... | RNZX2 E.Dyke | |||
F | 14:54 | 52 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 B.Koefoed | WKOC1 W.Guest | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | NSHC2 J.Jones | NSHC1 J.Brake | |||
G | 14:58 | 53 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | WESC2 M.Lawrence | WKOC1 R.Tilt | WESC1 B.Samarji | AKLC1 A.Berthier | ||||
H | 15:02 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 Z.Corboy | HAMG1 K.Kara | WTLG1 K.Booth | WKOC1 K.Lush | AKLC32 N.Kirke | CAMC31 A.Bennett | SPCC1 D.Hunter | |
I | 15:06 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC32 L.Reed | AKLC31 H.Mercer | BPCC3 K.Blom | MACL1 A.West | WREC1 P.Thomson | TGAC21 O.Phizacklea | ROTC1 K.Light | |
J | 15:10 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | COMC1 R.Charge | HAMC11 K.Turner | TAWC1 A.Schrader | GLDW1 M.Madill | AKLC1 A.Bodie | WTLG3 C.Ram | ||
K | 15:14 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | MERC1 A.Lessing | TGAC22 S.Paterson | ROTC2 L.Cooke | AKLC33 S.Ireland | BPCC2 A.Wards | WTLG2 L.Tomlinson | ||
L | 15:22 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 L.Beatt | WENT1 C.Donovan | KICC6 I.Gilbert | COMC2 C.McNally | GLDW2 C.Campbell | SJHM3 M.Evans | KICC2 M.Caro | |
M | 15:26 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC22 S.McHugh | BPCC2 B.Dudding | GLDW4 F.Watson | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | ROTC1 B.Douglas | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta | KICC1 S.Cummins | |
N | 15:30 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | AKGC1 M.le Cren | SPCC1 N.McAdam | CAMC32 S.Hope | COMC1 G.Fowler | BPCC1 L.Clinton | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | KICC4 L.Shannon | |
O | 15:34 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | HAMB2 H.Shepherd | MTAL1 D.Nieuwen... | ROTC2 C.Hill | KICC5 S.Brewer | BPCC3 R.Lassey | WHAC2 H.Spence | ||
P | 15:38 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | MTAL32 N.Smith | KICC3 T.Hall | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | CAMC31 S.Hogan | WESC21 O.Kumarich | GLDW3 A.Porteous | ||
Q | 15:42 | 56 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 W.Chaffe | HAMB2 S.Nelson | NSHC1 T.Watson | SHAK1 L.McGuire | SPCC1 J.McDonald | |||
R | 15:46 | 56 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 J.Gordon | SPCC2 H.Coxhead | SHAK2 E.Castro | TGAC1 J.Bailey-... | ||||
S | 15:50 | 57 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC3 F.Matla | WESC1 J.Kitchen | CAMC1 K.McDonald | SPCC2 A.Jefferis | TGAC2 D.Johnson | HAMC1 M.Overwater | SHAK1 H.McKay | |
T | 15:54 | 57 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC1 B.Olsson | AKGC2 A.Carter | SPCC1 H.Moana | AKGC4 A.Jantke | WESC21 T.Russell | |||
U | 15:58 | 58 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 S.Billingham | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | WKOC1 B.Walden | BPCC2 M.Perry | TGAC22 S.Hann | HAMC1 O.Parsonson | GLDW4 J.McIntosh | WTLG3 L.Gholam ... |
V | 16:02 | 58 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 A.Sullivan | TGAC21 R.Frood | WTLG1 A.Barrell | GLDW1 F.Treuren | KICC1 A.Williamson | HAMC12 C.Chatwin | MERC2 A.Dawson | MACL1 Z.Marais |
W | 16:06 | 58 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | MERC1 P.Tumata | HAMG2 B.Rogers | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | AKLC31 G.Michie | TGAC23 J.Rose | WTLG2 A.Hanrahan | HAMC2 G.Brooks | CAMC31 C.Hall |
X | 16:10 | 58 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | WHAC1 H.Hay | MTAL31 H.Zwalue | GLDW2 S.Everitt | TGAC1 S.Janissen | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | |||
Y | 16:14 | 59 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 M.Howard | AKLC31 C.Lobb | ROTC1 T.Fookes | CAMC1 E.Shaw | TAWC1 S.Kidner | KICC1 S.Dolan | ||
Z | 16:18 | 59 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 H.Fielding | WREC1 R.Beasley | TAWC1 S.Kidner | MERC1 F.Webber | BPCC1 R.Bremner | |||
A | 16:22 | 60 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 A.Waugh | WESC1 A.Richards | ROTC1 A.Douglas | TAWC1 A.Ashford | NSHC1 H.Gray | |||
B | 16:26 | 61 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 P.Hunt | WESC1 M.Millett | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | NSHC1 B.Glenn | ||||
C | 16:30 | 62 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | ROTC1 A.Hunter | WKOC1 B.Norling | WESC1 J.Shields | KICC1 T.Hall | AKLC1 T.Duffett | WREC1 S.Paget |
D | 16:34 | 63 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC22 M.Norton | WTLG2 S.Garrett... | MTAL31 L.Finch | BPCC1 F.Rowley | MACL1 H.MacDonald | CAMC31 E.Stark | GLDW1 F.Treuren | HAMC11 S.Cooper |
E | 16:38 | 63 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 J.Ireland | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | TGAC21 A.Robinson | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | CAMC32 O.Clotten | COMC1 R.Charge | GLDW2 M.Madill | |
F | 16:42 | 64 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 J.Leighton | KICC2 M.Brady | KICC1 J.Jenkins... | HAMB1 T.Mason | MTAL31 H.Gong | CAMC31 C.Levesque | GLDW1 D.Howard | HAMB2 J.Fitzgerald |
G | 16:46 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 A.Hamilton | WTLG2 C.Ram | MERC1 G.Dawson | MACL1 N.Boyle | AKLC31 H.Mercer | |||
H | 16:50 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 C.Barclay | WTLG1 A.Clements | WKOC1 S.Holten | HAMG1 L.Gordon | HAMC11 H.Watson | MTAL31 L.Flatt | ||
I | 16:54 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 J.Sain | AKGC1 M.Reesby | HAMB1 H.Moon | WESC21 A.Thompson | MTAL31 A.Peters | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | ||
J | 16:58 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC1 G.Griffin | GLDW2 A.Jonkers | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | AKGC2 G.Barry | HAMB3 S.Nelson | |||
K | 17:02 | 67 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.Oswald | |||||||
K | 69 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Coventry | MERC1 P.Tumata | AKLC1 K.Wolfenden | GLDW1 S.Moltsch... | |||||
L | 17:06 | 68 | M Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WREC1 C.Sapwell | COMC1 W.Chaffe | ||||||
L | 70 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 B.Koefoed | HAMB1 B.Elliott | SPCC1 H.Moana | AKGC1 A.Jantke | |||||
L | 73 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 R.Tilt | ||||||||
M | 17:10 | 71 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC31 A.Meadowcroft | HAMC11 C.Maggof | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | MACL1 G.Anderson | TGAC21 M.Howard | AKLC32 J.Couillault | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | |
N | 17:14 | 72 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 H.McKay | TGAC1 B.Olsson | MTAL31 L.Brown | CAMC31 J.Heaslip | HAMB2 B.Haworth | AKGC2 J.Hamilton | AKGC1 T.Lotu-I'iga | HAMB1 F.Watson |