Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 3rd December 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | WREC2 R.Paget | AKGC3 G.Barry | ROTC2 K.August | AKGC4 S.Ready | COMC1 C.McNally | WREC1 E.Ruffell | AKGC1 K.Paddy | WHAC2 B.Barrett |
B | 08:05 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | CAMC34 B.Todd | CAMC31 J.Millar | GLDW2 J.Vodanovich | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | WESC21 J.Dolan | ROTC1 J.Stubbing |
C | 08:10 | 2 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | MERC2 S.Patel | MTAL31 C.Nicholson | TGAC2 A.Bruning | TAWC1 G.Poolman | AKGC2 D.Jani | AKGC1 J.Woods | MERC1 J.Lenssen | TGAC1 S.Simpson |
D | 08:15 | 2 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 H.Coxhead | GLDW1 S.Calvert | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | WESC21 A.Thompson | HAMB2 T.Mason | HAMB3 B.McCullough | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | COMC1 G.Jonson |
E | 08:20 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | WKOC2 C.Deeds | CAMC33 J.Hanna | WHAC1 H.Hay | WKOC1 H.Fielding | ROTC1 T.Fookes | TAWC1 S.Kidner | CAMC31 M.Smith | CAMC32 E.Shaw |
F | 08:25 | 4 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 B.Walden | WESC1 A.Richards | NSHC1 H.Gray | WREC1 P.Hunt | WKOC2 L.Barrance | KICC1 H.Caddie | MERC1 T.Isileli... | WREC2 S.Bailey |
G | 08:30 | 5 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | BPCC2 L.Hindley | AKLC33 J.Heyward | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | TGAC22 J.Rose | HAMC12 C.Maggof | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | COMC1 S.Billingham | MERC1 C.Bingham |
H | 08:35 | 5 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | AKLC31 E.Griffiths | ROTC1 A.Douglas | CAMC31 G.Redman | MACL1 G.Anderson | TGAC21 R.Frood | HAMG1 J.Stockman | BPCC1 M.Perry | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... |
I | 08:40 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | BPCC2 F.Rowley | WTLG1 O.Swann | HAMC11 S.Cooper | TAWC1 A.Mexted | TGAC22 E.Holland | MACL1 C.Cox | BPCC1 E.Averill | AKLC31 B.Vincent |
J | 08:45 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | TGAC21 A.Robinson | MTAL32 L.Finch | MTAL31 M.Richards | WTLG2 N.Billing | CAMC32 E.Stark | GLDW1 I.Adams | TGAC1 S.Janissen | MERC1 E.Henry |
K | 08:50 | 7 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | AKGC3 J.Matla | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | NSHC4 B.Holgate... | WKOC2 M.Murphy | WKOC1 W.Guest | NSHC1 J.Brake | NSHC2 J.Jones | AKGC2 J.Ready |
L | 08:55 | 8 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RNZX5 A.Kennedy | RPCW1 J.McAnallen | RNZX6 P.Wilson | RNZX3 T.Murray | RNZX2 B.Robertson | RNZX4 J.Wright | RNZX1 S.Jones | RPCW2 F.McSwiney |
M | 09:00 | 9 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | NSHC3 C.White-P... | NSHC2 O.White-P... | NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | WREC1 M.Brooke | |||
N | 09:05 | 10 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RNZX7 E.Jeurissen | RNZX5 J.Gowler | RNZX2 K.Bevan | RNZX3 E.Dyke | RNZX1 K.Williams | RNZX4 A.Rowe | RNZX9 K.Parker | RNZX8 C.Spence |
O | 09:10 | 11 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | GLDW1 M.Madill | ROTC2 K.Light | NSHC2 K.MacNaught | CAMC1 C.Deacon | MACL1 N.Boyle | HAMG3 A.Gudgeon | WENT1 A.Carstairs | ROTC4 E.Hill |
P | 09:15 | 11 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | AKLC1 D.van Dalen | KICC1 G.Hawkins | NSHC1 Z.Corboy | ROTC1 B.Donelley | COMC1 S.Murphy | TGAC21 B.Poutawera | WKOC1 K.Lush | WTLG1 O.Anderson |
Q | 09:20 | 12 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC32 A.Meadowcroft | HAMC12 Q.Tierney | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | AKLC31 J.Couillault | HAMG1 J.McLean | SPCC3 S.Chisholm | HAMC1 G.Brooks |
R | 09:25 | 13 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | KICC1 T.McGuinness | AKGC2 O.Welch | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | NSH*1 A.Castelltort | HAMB1 S.Nelson | HAMB2 H.Elliott | AKGC1 C.Aylward | |
S | 09:30 | 14 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | HAMB3 F.Watson | HAMB4 M.Humphrey | HAMB1 A.Henderson | ROTC1 A.Hunter | HAMB2 C.Crouch | CAMC31 S.Hope | AKGC2 J.Ready | TGAC2 R.Hart |
T | 09:35 | 15 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | HAMC1 J.Wilson | COMC1 C.Molloy | WTLG1 O.Swann | WKOC1 G.Clapcott | WKOC2 M.Coventry | AKLC31 K.Baddeley | CAMC31 T.Cook | AKLC33 J.Ireland |
U | 09:40 | 16 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | WESC2 A.Speirs | NSHC2 E.Campbell | NSHC1 H.Gray | WESC1 Z.White | ||||
V | 09:45 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | MERC2 B.New | MTAL31 R.Pandya | GLDW1 E.Denny | CAMC32 A.Methven | TAWC1 G.Poolman | WESC21 M.Arnerich | KICC2 T.Ogg | SPCC1 O.Coxhead |
W | 09:50 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WESC22 J.Barrack | CAMC31 C.Levesque | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | HAMB2 T.Mason | KICC1 J.Jenkins... | COMC1 G.Jonson | GLDW2 E.Elgin |
X | 09:55 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | AKLC31 E.Griffiths | WTLG3 A.Barrell | GLDW1 S.Everitt | CAMC31 A.Webbon | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | WTLG1 E.Rogers | MACL1 Z.Ely | CAMC32 C.Hall |
Y | 10:00 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | WHAC1 H.Hay | WTLG2 M.Howarth | MTAL31 H.Chaafe | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | GLDW4 O.Hay | COMC1 S.Billingham | BPCC2 M.Perry | WENT1 P.Kellow |
Z | 10:05 | 19 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WREC1 E.Ruffell | BPCC1 M.McGrath | GLDW3 E.Cleland | SHAK2 S.Wisniewski | MTAL32 T.Casey-P... | AKGC2 G.Barry | AKGC1 K.Paddy | KICC1 M.Webb |
A | 10:10 | 19 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 J.Millar | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | MACL2 H.Ibbotson | SHAK1 M.Burggraaf | GLDW1 M.Brenton... | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | WESC21 J.Ross |
B | 10:15 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | KICC3 S.Brewer | CAMC31 J.Monkley | WESC21 O.Kumarich | GLDW2 F.Watson | AKGC1 M.le Cren | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | AKGC3 B.Walden | MTAL31 J.Homer-P... |
C | 10:20 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | HAMB2 H.Dawson | CAMC34 S.Hale | BPCC1 R.Lassey | KICC1 S.Cummins | KICC2 T.Hall | HAMB1 H.Shepherd | CAMC33 J.Heaslip | SJHM2 M.Tamoaieta |
D | 10:25 | 21 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ROTC1 R.Griffiths | COMC1 G.Fowler | HAMB1 J.Coleman | WREC1 C.Sapwell | SHAK1 H.McKay | WHAC1 J.Boeder | CAMC1 G.Sheehan | HAMB2 M.Lander |
E | 10:30 | 22 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | WKOC2 M.Cateley | ROTC1 A.Hunter | WKOC1 A.Slaney | NSHC1 R.Accorsi | AKLC1 A.Berthier | |||
F | 10:35 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | HAMG2 E.Gordon | HAMC11 H.Watson | MERC1 G.Dawson | WKOC3 T.Horwood | WTLG1 O.Anderson | WTLG3 C.Rawlings | ROTC1 K.Light | AKLC31 A.Eady |
G | 10:40 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 K.Kara | HAMC12 K.Turner | WKOC5 K.Lush | WKOC2 A.Hamilton | WKOC1 G.Jefferis | WKOC4 J.Brook-Watt | WTLG2 C.Ram | SPCC1 D.Hunter |
H | 10:45 | 24 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW2 O.Stephens | RNZX4 L.Hollows | RPCW4 B.van Dalen | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | ||||
I | 10:50 | 24 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX7 G.Thomas | RNZX1 M.Drysdale | RNZX5 C.Crampton | RNZX2 J.Storey | RNZX8 J.Lassche | RPCW3 J.Earl | RNZX9 J.O'Leary | RNZX10 J.Parry |
J | 10:55 | 25 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ROTC1 J.Sinclair | WKOC3 S.Hosie | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WKOC2 B.Norling | WESC2 T.Pearce | AKLC1 T.Duffett |
K | 11:00 | 26 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW6 S.Clayton... | RPCW4 J.Turfrey | RPCW5 C.Rennie | RPCW8 J.Hobbs | RPCW7 S.Johnson | |||
L | 11:05 | 26 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX6 K.Goodger | RPCW1 S.Voss | RNZX3 O.Loe | RNZX1 Z.McBride | RNZX4 B.Francis | RNZX2 H.Osborne | RNZX5 A.Mills | RPCW2 G.Allen |
M | 11:10 | 27 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ROTC1 N.Goss | WKOC3 L.Butler | WREC1 S.Cox | WKOC1 J.Scheffer | CAMC1 K.Verwey | WKOC2 M.Smylie | ||
N | 11:15 | 28 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | COMC1 F.Billingham | AKLC32 C.Lobb | MERC1 C.Bingham | AKLC31 J.Couillault | NSHC1 A.Oswald | WKOC1 H.Fielding | MERC2 I.Phillips | |
O | 11:20 | 29 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 E.Rogers | SPCC1 S.Chisholm | ROTC1 A.Douglas | AKLC1 E.Mulder | WESC1 Z.White | MERC1 P.Tumata | GLDW1 J.Barclay | WREC1 S.Bailey |
P | 11:25 | 30 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC33 G.Richardson | MACL1 H.MacDonald | AKLC31 K.Baddeley | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | WKOC1 M.Coventry | HAMC11 S.Cooper | AKLC32 C.Barclay | |
Q | 11:30 | 31 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | CAMC1 D.Swain | KICC1 C.Cave | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | WREC1 C.Bolitho | ROTC1 C.Hill | KICC2 I.Gilbert | WREC2 C.Sapwell | |
R | 11:35 | 32 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | MACL1 L.Beatt | BPCC2 B.Dudding | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | GLDW2 J.MacKenzie | SPCC2 H.Stace | GLDW1 C.Campbell | TGAC2 C.Hodges-... | WHAC2 G.Watt |
S | 11:40 | 32 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | CAMC32 S.Hale | WENT1 C.Donovan | WKOC2 A.Slaney | WREC1 S.Widger | SPCC1 N.McAdam | BPCC1 L.Clinton | WKOC1 H.Gill | SHAK1 H.McKay |
T | 11:45 | 33 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 J.Woods | GLDW1 S.Calvert | TGAC1 A.Bruning | HAMB3 H.Elliott | HAMB1 T.Mason | WESC21 A.Thompson | HAMB2 B.McCullough | AKGC1 Y.Gao |
U | 11:50 | 34 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | BPCC1 A.Wards | HAMC11 H.Watson | TGAC21 S.Atkins | CAMC31 A.Bennett | WTLG1 J.Hanrahan | MTAL31 A.Prince | ||
V | 11:55 | 35 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TGAC24 A.Robinson | BPCC2 H.Ranson | COMC3 C.Molloy | COMC1 K.Richmond | TAWC1 A.Mexted | COMC4 R.Charge | TGAC1 S.Janissen | MTAL32 L.Finch |
W | 12:00 | 35 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | TGAC22 R.Frood | TGAC23 L.Chalmers | WHAC1 R.Brabant... | TGAC21 C.Ryan | MTAL31 H.Chaafe | WENT1 P.Kellow | COMC2 A.Maddock | GLDW1 J.Barclay |
X | 12:05 | 36 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | WREC1 C.Sapwell | HAMC1 J.Cambie | SGEC1 G.MacKenzie | WREC3 H.Higgins | SJHM1 I.Balemi | HAMB3 K.van Genne | COMC1 G.Fowler | WHAC1 J.Stables |
Y | 12:10 | 36 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | KICC1 C.Cave | NSHC3 G.Powell | NSHC1 C.Clark | SHAK2 S.Hinchcliff | HAMB2 S.Nelson | NSHC2 A.Castelltort | WKOC1 J.Hylton | ROTC1 B.Douglas |
Z | 12:15 | 37 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 J.Leota-B... | WKOC1 A.Slaney | CAMC31 J.Millar | WREC1 C.Bolitho | ROTC1 A.Hunter | CAMC1 M.Kavanagh | WKOC2 M.Cateley | WESC2 T.Hughes |
A | 12:20 | 38 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | BPCC3 G.Carver | KICC3 S.Dolan | BPCC2 A.Averill | CAMC32 E.Shaw | BPCC4 A.Abery | KICC4 R.Arymowicz | TAWC4 S.Hoffman | TAWC3 A.Waugh |
B | 12:25 | 38 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1 R.Bremner | NSHC1 A.Oswald | CAMC31 A.Ireland | KICC2 H.Caddie | CAMC1 G.Lewis | KICC1 B.Bodie | TAWC1 S.Kidner | ROTC1 T.Fookes |
C | 12:30 | 39 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | WTLG2 S.Leadley | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | KICC1 A.Williamson | COMC1 S.Billingham | WKOC1 A.Gallaher | BPCC2 S.Filipo | AKLC1 K.Wolfenden |
D | 12:35 | 40 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB4 N.Raffan | AKGC2 L.Kershaw | SJHM1 Z.Ellison | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | KICC1 T.Hall | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | HAMB2 H.Dawson | WESC21 D.Drury |
E | 12:40 | 41 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | MTAL31 A.Peters | MACL2 D.van Rooyen | CAMC31 J.Jozwik | WESC21 A.Oliver | WREC2 D.Paget | GLDW1 W.MacDonald | AKGC2 G.Barry | MACL1 R.Gass |
F | 12:45 | 41 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | COMC1 J.Foster | SJHM2 S.Fulton | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | CAMC32 B.Todd | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | SHAK1 E.Castro | HAMB2 C.Calver | AKGC1 K.Paddy |
G | 12:50 | 42 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 M.Sinclair | AKLC1 T.Duffett | WESC2 J.Shields | WESC1 F.Murphy | WREC1 S.Paget | NSHC1 L.Morrell | KICC1 S.Brewer | |
H | 12:55 | 44 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | NSHC2 C.Waite | WESC2 M.Millett | ROTC1 N.Goss | WKOC2 C.Mecchia | WREC1 M.Brooke | NSHC1 T.Abel | CAMC1 K.Verwey | WREC2 P.Hunt |
I | 13:00 | 45 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCW4 J.Hobbs | RPCW1 G.Allen | RNZX1 O.Loe | RNZX2 A.Mills | RPCW2 J.Turfrey | |||
J | 13:05 | 46 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | MERC1 J.Lenssen | KICC2 C.Upton | NSHC2 K.Gildenhuys | SPCC1 H.Coxhead | WREC1 H.Higgins | MERC2 B.New | KICC1 M.Brady | MACL1 T.Smith |
K | 13:10 | 46 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 R.Griffiths | NSHC1 A.Alipiev | HAMB2 J.Ohlhoff | WHAC1 B.Olifiers | WESC21 H.Fitzpatrick | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | BPCC1 J.Grimmer | WESC22 C.Sheehan |
L | 13:15 | 47 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WESC21 T.Russell | HAMB2 A.Henderson | MTAL1 L.Brown | HAMB1 C.Crouch | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | CAMC31 J.Heaslip | AKGC2 T.Lotu-I'iga | TGAC1 B.Olsson |
M | 13:20 | 48 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | BPCC1 A.Averill | MTAL31 A.Alberts | ||||||
N | 13:25 | 49 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | HAMC1 C.Maggof | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | SPCC1 G.Watson | WKOC2 G.Kimpton | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | TGAC21 L.Yorke | ||
O | 13:30 | 50 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | MTAL31 M.Winter | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | HAMB1 H.Moon | SHAK1 X.Smidt | SHAK2 S.Wisniewski | MTAL32 D.Fraser |
P | 13:35 | 51 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC2 O.White-P... | RNZX2 E.Dyke | RNZX3 J.Gowler | RNZX1 K.Bevan | RNZX4 A.Rowe | RPCW1 S.Johnson | NSHC3 F.Layburn |
Q | 13:40 | 52 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | NSHC2 J.Jones | WKOC1 W.Guest | WESC1 B.Koefoed | NSHC1 J.Brake | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | |||
R | 13:45 | 53 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | WESC2 M.Lawrence | WKOC1 R.Tilt | AKLC1 A.Berthier | WESC1 B.Samarji | ||||
S | 13:50 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC31 A.Bennett | GLDW1 M.Madill | WTLG1 K.Booth | WTLG3 C.Ram | CAMC32 L.Reed | TGAC22 S.Paterson | AKLC33 S.Ireland | AKLC31 H.Mercer |
T | 13:55 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | TAWC1 A.Schrader | NSHC1 Z.Corboy | MERC1 A.Lessing | ROTC1 K.Light | AKLC1 A.Bodie | WKOC1 K.Lush | WTLG2 L.Tomlinson | TGAC21 O.Phizacklea |
U | 14:00 | 55 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | KICC3 T.Hall | WENT1 C.Donovan | WESC22 S.McHugh | MACL1 L.Beatt | KICC5 S.Brewer | BPCC3 R.Lassey | KICC4 L.Shannon | BPCC1 L.Clinton |
V | 14:05 | 55 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | CAMC32 S.Hope | KICC2 M.Caro | CAMC31 S.Hogan | HAMB2 H.Shepherd | KICC1 S.Cummins | SPCC1 N.McAdam |
W | 14:10 | 56 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 L.McGuire | SPCC1 J.McDonald | NSHC1 T.Watson | HAMB2 S.Nelson | SPCC2 H.Coxhead | TGAC1 J.Bailey-... | SHAK2 E.Castro | COMC1 W.Chaffe |
X | 14:15 | 57 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | WESC1 J.Kitchen | AKGC3 F.Matla | WESC21 T.Russell | SPCC1 H.Moana | CAMC1 K.McDonald | SHAK1 H.McKay | AKGC2 A.Carter | TGAC1 B.Olsson |
Y | 14:20 | 58 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | TGAC1 S.Janissen | KICC1 A.Williamson | AKLC31 G.Michie | MTAL31 H.Zwalue | COMC1 S.Billingham | MACL1 Z.Marais | MERC1 P.Tumata |
Z | 14:25 | 58 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | WHAC1 H.Hay | WTLG1 A.Barrell | GLDW4 J.McIntosh | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | CAMC31 C.Hall | TGAC21 R.Frood | GLDW3 S.Moltsch... | BPCC2 M.Perry |
A | 14:30 | 59 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | MERC1 F.Webber | WREC1 R.Beasley | BPCC1 R.Bremner | WKOC1 H.Fielding | ROTC1 T.Fookes | CAMC1 E.Shaw | TGAC21 M.Howard | KICC1 S.Dolan |
B | 14:35 | 60 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | ROTC1 A.Douglas | NSHC1 H.Gray | WESC1 A.Richards | TAWC1 A.Waugh | ||||
C | 14:40 | 61 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | WESC1 M.Millett | WREC1 P.Hunt | NSHC1 B.Glenn | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | ||||
D | 14:45 | 62 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | KICC1 T.Hall | WREC1 S.Paget | AKLC1 T.Duffett | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | WKOC1 B.Norling | ROTC1 A.Hunter | WESC1 J.Shields | |
E | 14:50 | 63 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | COMC1 R.Charge | CAMC31 E.Stark | TGAC21 A.Robinson | MACL1 H.MacDonald | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | GLDW1 F.Treuren | CAMC32 O.Clotten | MTAL31 L.Finch |
F | 14:55 | 64 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 J.Leighton | HAMB2 J.Fitzgerald | GLDW1 D.Howard | HAMB1 T.Mason | KICC2 M.Brady | KICC1 J.Jenkins... | CAMC31 C.Levesque | MTAL31 H.Gong |
G | 15:00 | 65 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | MTAL31 L.Flatt | AKLC31 H.Mercer | WKOC2 A.Hamilton | WTLG2 C.Ram | WTLG1 A.Clements | HAMG1 L.Gordon | WKOC1 S.Holten | MERC1 J.Filipo |
H | 15:05 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | MTAL31 A.Peters | WESC21 A.Thompson | GLDW1 J.Sain | HAMB3 S.Nelson | HAMB1 H.Moon | GLDW2 A.Jonkers | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | AKGC2 G.Barry |
I | 15:10 | 67 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 A.Oswald | |||||||
I | 69 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | MERC1 P.Tumata | WKOC1 M.Coventry | AKLC1 K.Wolfenden | GLDW1 S.Moltsch... | |||||
J | 15:15 | 68 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | COMC1 W.Chaffe | WREC1 C.Sapwell | ||||||
J | 70 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | WESC1 B.Koefoed | HAMB1 B.Elliott | AKGC1 A.Jantke | SPCC1 H.Moana | |||||
J | 73 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 R.Tilt | ||||||||
K | 15:20 | 71 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | TGAC21 M.Howard | AKLC32 J.Couillault | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | AKLC31 A.Meadowcroft | MACL1 G.Anderson | HAMC11 C.Maggof | |
L | 15:25 | 72 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | TGAC1 B.Olsson | MTAL31 L.Brown | AKGC1 T.Lotu-I'iga | HAMB1 F.Watson | CAMC31 J.Heaslip | HAMB2 B.Haworth | SHAK1 H.McKay | AKGC2 J.Hamilton |