- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:26.28)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:20.53)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:35.43)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:20.52)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:33.08)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Kate Baddeley (stroke), Amelia Johnston, Holly Schiele, Isabella Carter, Hannah Flacks, Brooke Vincent, Emma Penney, Lucy Church + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: Dio
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Josephine Hernon, Emily Kippenberger, Grace Joyce, Amelia Irwin, Ava Phillimore, Jasmine Ireland + Samantha Hall (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Georgia Richardson (stroke), Gretta Wiseman, Maddie Kirke, Charlotte Brown, Sophie Ireland, Rosa Marshall, Charlotte Lyons, Leila Bonetti + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:07.83)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:59.96)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Alexandra Bodie (stroke), Danielle van Dalen, Ruby Frew-McGurk, Molly Crawford + Annabelle Ireland (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:25.64)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:35.55)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:50.79)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Natalie Kirke, Phoebe Glynn, Danielle van Dalen, Ruby Frew-McGurk, Jasmin Shirley, Ava Phillimore, Serena Bhindi + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Alexandra Bodie, Lily Hitchcock, Victoria Hutt, Anabella Eady, Isla Stephenson, Molly Crawford + Annabelle Ireland (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Amie Meadowcroft (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Holly Schiele, Isabella Carter, Grace Michie, Alana Sullivan, Zoe Mercer, Eleanor Griffiths + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Lucy Church, Grace Johnstone, Jemima Heyward, Charlotte Blakey, Ruby Cotter, Jemima Forsythe, Olivia Maxwell + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: DIOC