HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:19.71)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:37.99)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:52.64)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:40.34)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:10.61)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:52.59)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:38.00)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:33.97)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Sinead Cooper (stroke), Milla Bell, Quinn Tierney, Kendall Payne, Valendra Nicholas, Louise Goodwin, Abby Evetts, Ashlie Turner + Niamh Cooper (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Holly Watson (stroke), Savannah Freeman, Brooke Pitchford, Emma Keall, Kyla Turner, Ashlie Turner, Brooklyn Chitty-Smith, Penelope Roberts + Kate McQuilkin (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:18.87)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:27.65)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Hamilton Rowing Club
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:21.98)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:54.10)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:20.92)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:48.30)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:35.60)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:13.26)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:39.08)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Holly Watson (stroke), Savannah Freeman, Brooke Pitchford, Emma Keall, Valendra Nicholas, Penelope Roberts, Brooklyn Chitty-Smith, Ruby Loomb + Kate McQuilkin (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:35.17)
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Caroline Maggof (stroke), Charlotte Chatwin, Victoria Goodwin, Maya Pearson, Quinn Tierney, Milla Bell, Carter Haddon, Olivia Ikinofo + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler, Kaitlyn Shields