Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 18th November 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 M.Mobberley | CAMC33 J.Leigh | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | CAMC24 A.Barrio ... | CAMC34 J.Millar | CAMC25 D.Bourke | ROTC2 K.August | |
B | 09:05 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | CAMC23 M.Adams | CAMC22 O.Shergold | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | CAMC31 B.Todd | CAMC32 S.Kavanagh | HKIC2 S.Broadbent | |
C | 09:10 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 G.Poolman | HAMB3 L.Mallett | MERC1 S.Patel | COMC1 G.Jonson | WESC32 L.Araus-B... | SHAK2 W.Clingin | SHAK1 T.Odonnell | |
D | 09:15 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | SHAK3 B.Blackhall | WESC31 H.Gong | MERC2 J.Lenssen | HAMB2 T.Mason | CAMC21 H.Lynch | ||
E | 09:20 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC3 S.Kidner | TAWC1 A.Ashford | ROTC1 E.Fookes | WKOC1 C.Deeds | CAMC31 M.Smith | HKIC1 A.Sorensen | ||
F | 09:25 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | TGAC21 E.Muir | HKIC2 A.Reader | TAWC2 A.Waugh | CAMC32 E.Shaw | KICC1 R.Arymowicz | WKOC2 H.Fielding | ||
G | 09:30 | 4 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 S.Jordan | WKOC2 H.Fielding | MERC1 S.Tumata | HAMG1 J.Stockman | WESC31 A.Manikas | TGAC21 R.Frood | CAMC32 O.Clotten | KICC1 H.Caddie |
H | 09:35 | 4 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 G.Jong | WKOC1 B.Walden | NSHC1 H.Gray | CAMC31 C.Hall | HAMG2 S.Glassie... | HKIC1 A.Crabb | TGAC22 M.Norton | HWBC1 E.Henare-... |
I | 09:40 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 C.Bingham | MERC2 H.Lidgett | CAMC21 C.Burns | ROTC1 E.Bilbe | TGAC21 O.Phizacklea | |||
J | 09:45 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC23 M.Brown | WESC22 S.Shaw | TAWC2 T.Gulliver | WESC31 A.Alberts | TGAC22 L.Chalmers | HAMC11 S.Cooper | MERC1 E.Henry | |
K | 09:50 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WESC24 A.Patten | TGAC21 S.Hann | COMC2 F.Billingham | CAMC21 B.Illston | MERC2 A.Dawson | WESC32 L.Finch | ||
L | 09:55 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WESC21 C.Murphy | WESC23 O.Wrigley | CAMC22 J.Rolton | CAMC31 E.Stark | COMC1 C.Molloy | TAWC1 A.Mexted | ||
M | 10:00 | 7 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC4 J.Jones | NSHC12 M.Brown | NSHC13 A.Cordes | HAMB3 H.Moon | NSHC11 B.Bradshaw | WKOC1 R.Tilt | ||
S | 10:30 | 12 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 L.Yorke | |||||||
N | 12:10 | 25 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Elliott | AKLC1 D.van der... | ||||||
P | 12:20 | 28 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | |||||||
Q | 12:25 | 29 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC31 M.Richards | |||||||
T | 12:40 | 32 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 A.Waller | |||||||
U | 12:45 | 33 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC31 H.Gong | |||||||
V | 12:50 | 34 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC31 T.Kelly | |||||||
B | 13:20 | 37 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 R.Accorsi | |||||||
E | 13:35 | 39 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 C.Deeds | |||||||
K | 14:05 | 42 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 L.Morrell | AKLC1 D.van der... | ||||||
L | 14:10 | 44 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 M.Murphy | NSHC3 D.Hewett | NSHC1 T.Abel | |||||
P | 14:35 | 49 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 L.Yorke | |||||||
Q | 14:40 | 50 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC32 K.Penev | |||||||
R | 14:45 | 48 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 A.Robinson | |||||||
R | 51 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 T.Abel | NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC3 M.Murphy | ||||||
S | 14:50 | 52 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 J.Brake | NSHC2 C.Gilmour | ||||||
B | 15:35 | 58 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 R.Frood | |||||||
C | 15:40 | 59 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 N.Jarvis | |||||||
D | 15:45 | 60 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | TGAC22 M.Howard | TGAC21 S.Hann | ||||||
E | 15:50 | 61 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 B.Glenn | NSHC1 O.White-P... | ||||||
F | 15:55 | 62 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 H.Verdonk | NSHC1 R.Accorsi | ||||||
L | 16:25 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC31 B.Jowsey | |||||||
M | 16:30 | 69 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 M.Howard | |||||||
N | 16:35 | 72 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC31 M.Winter | |||||||
Sunday, 19th November 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:00 | 7 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 J.Renner | NSHC2 C.Gilmour | HAMB2 C.Calver | NSHC1 J.Brake | NSHC3 B.Holgate... | |||
B | 07:05 | 11 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC3 S.Dobson | TGAC21 S.Atkins | COMC1 S.Murphy | ROTC1 B.Donelley | HAMG1 E.Gordon | CAMC23 E.Stead | ||
C | 07:10 | 11 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 R.Frew-McGurk | CAMC21 S.Waddell | TGAC22 B.Poutawera | CAMC22 C.Huxtable | ROTC4 L.Cooke | WESC31 G.Drumm | ||
D | 07:15 | 11 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC31 L.Charlton | ROTC2 R.Bain | KICC1 G.Hawkins | CAMC24 J.Metcalfe | HAMG2 H.Finlayson | |||
E | 07:20 | 15 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC21 A.Patten | COMC1 C.Molloy | HAMC11 K.Payne | WKOC1 G.Clapcott | HAMG1 B.Woolford | |||
F | 07:25 | 15 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 H.Ranson | WESC22 O.Wrigley | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | WKOC2 M.Coventry | ||||
G | 07:30 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK4 E.Paulo | CAMC23 R.Macgillvray | CAMC31 C.Levesque | TAWC1 G.Poolman | WESC31 F.Hope | |||
H | 07:35 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB2 M.Lander | MERC2 J.Upfold | SHAK2 W.Clingin | CAMC21 H.Lynch | CAMC22 C.Grey | |||
I | 07:40 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SHAK3 K.Just | SHAK1 C.Sims | WESC32 M.O'Donoghue | MERC1 B.New | CAMC32 A.Methven | HAMB1 J.McCarthy | ||
J | 07:45 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 S.Hoffman | CAMC22 A.Gillies... | CAMC32 C.Hall | HWBC1 H.Williams | CAMC21 C.Burns | COMC1 S.Billingham | WENT1 P.Kellow | |
K | 07:50 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 A.Crabb | WENT2 M.Armit | CAMC33 G.Redman | WESC31 H.Chaafe | CAMC31 A.Webbon | COMC2 R.Powley | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | |
L | 07:55 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 T.Leonard | CAMC31 J.Leigh | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | SHAK1 M.Burggraaf | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | |||
M | 08:00 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 J.Bird | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | WESC31 B.Jowsey | CAMC22 A.Barrio ... | SHAK2 S.Wisniewski | |||
N | 08:05 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 T.Hall | CAMC21 E.Clarkson | KICC1 M.Caro | WESC32 L.Pearce | HAMB6 M.Cranefield | HAMB2 W.Thompson | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | NSHC12 H.Pethers... |
O | 08:10 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC11 A.Cordes | HAMB5 H.Dawson | WESC31 D.Nieuwen... | CAMC31 J.Hogan | HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen | KICC3 S.Brewer | HAMB4 B.Haworth | |
P | 08:15 | 21 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 J.Coleman | COMC2 A.Percy | CAMC1 P.Fraser | HAMB3 A.Wilson | KICC2 C.Ludbrook | SHAK1 J.Moor | ||
Q | 08:20 | 21 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | COMC1 G.Fowler | HAMB2 H.Elliott | KICC1 C.Upton | SHAK2 E.Castro | CAMC2 M.McHugh | |||
R | 08:25 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 K.Light | TAWC1 A.Schrader | WKOC3 T.Horwood | WKOC4 K.Lush | WESC22 C.Bishop | MERC2 A.Gedye | ||
S | 08:30 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 A.Lessing | CAMC22 N.Dickie | TAWC2 K.Dale | WKOC1 G.Jefferis | ROTC2 G.Jansen ... | WESC21 I.Murray | ||
T | 08:35 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMC11 H.Watson | WESC23 L.Burrell | HAMG1 E.Mouncher | CAMC21 S.Mockford | WKOC2 A.Hamilton | WESC31 L.Flatt | ||
U | 08:40 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 A.Mexted | COMC2 A.Maddock | HKIC1 B.Morrison | TGAC22 R.Frood | CAMC32 E.Stark | CAMC22 U.Ngatai | ||
V | 08:45 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC31 H.Chaafe | CAMC21 H.Falconer | WENT1 P.Kellow | COMC3 C.Molloy | CAMC33 C.McLiver | TGAC21 C.Ryan | ||
W | 08:50 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | TAWC2 I.Vrensen | HKIC4 M.Reader | TGAC23 L.Chalmers | HKIC3 A.Sorensen | CAMC31 G.Muir | WENT2 M.Armit | ||
X | 08:55 | 36 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 A.Barrio ... | COMC1 G.Fowler | HAMB2 S.Nelson | ROTC1 B.Douglas | SHAK2 R.Ieremia | SHAK1 E.Castro | WKOC1 J.Hylton | |
Y | 09:00 | 36 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHAC2 B.Barrett | CAMC1 N.Robertson | COMC2 C.McNally | COMC3 C.Cherry | SHAK3 S.Beuth | KICC1 C.Cave | HAMB3 K.van Genne | |
Z | 09:05 | 38 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC31 E.Shaw | KICC4 R.Arymowicz | HKIC1 A.Reader | NSHC1 M.Farquhar | ROTC2 T.Fookes | TAWC4 A.Waugh | TAWC5 S.Kidner | COMC1 R.Powley |
A | 09:10 | 38 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC3 S.Cooper | KICC2 H.Caddie | TAWC3 T.Gulliver | CAMC1 G.Lewis | KICC3 S.Dolan | CAMC32 A.Ireland | TAWC2 I.Walker | |
B | 09:15 | 40 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen | CAMC31 T.Fraser | HAMB4 N.Raffan | WESC31 S.Stuart | |||
C | 09:20 | 40 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC11 A.Cordes | HAMB2 E.Jenkins | HAMB3 B.Haworth | KICC1 T.Hall | ||||
D | 09:25 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC32 B.Todd | SHAK2 J.Kingi | HAMB2 C.Calver | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | CAMC31 J.Redman | |||
E | 09:30 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | SHAK1 M.Burggraaf | COMC1 J.Foster | HAMB1 H.MacEwan | CAMC22 O.Shergold | WESC31 A.Peters | CAMC23 H.Burns | ||
F | 09:35 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | SHAK3 C.Sifakula | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | SHAK4 S.Wisniewski | CAMC33 J.Leigh | COMC2 S.McRae | ||
G | 09:40 | 46 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC22 R.Clarkson | KICC2 C.Upton | ROTC1 R.Griffiths | MERC2 J.Lenssen | CAMC21 H.Lynch | HAMB1 T.Wilson | ||
H | 09:45 | 46 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | SHAK1 C.Sims | HAMB2 J.McCarthy | MERC1 B.New | KICC1 M.Brady | CAMC23 D.Thomson | |||
I | 11:30 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC11 K.Turner | ROTC3 G.Jansen ... | CAMC25 J.Houston | CAMC24 S.Hanham | HKIC2 A.Prescott | HAMG1 K.Kara | CAMC31 A.Bennett | |
J | 11:35 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC32 C.Deacon | HKIC1 E.Gordon | WESC31 T.Kelly | TAWC1 A.Schrader | WKOC1 K.Lush | ROTC2 L.Cooke | CAMC21 S.Waddell | MERC1 A.Gedye |
K | 11:40 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ROTC1 M.Mitchell | CAMC22 S.Mockford | TGAC21 B.Poutawera | CAMC23 J.Metcalfe | MERC2 G.Dawson | |||
L | 11:45 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 G.Fowler | CAMC23 H.Wang | HAMB2 H.Shepherd | ROTC2 B.Douglas | KICC1 S.Cummins | KICC2 L.Shannon | ||
M | 11:50 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | COMC2 C.McNally | HAMB1 E.Jenkins | CAMC21 E.Clarkson | ROTC1 C.Hill | KICC4 T.Hall | KICC3 M.Caro | ||
N | 11:55 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC22 J.Nel | CAMC31 S.Hope | MERC1 C.Henderson | WESC31 J.Homer-P... | KICC6 I.Gilbert | WENT1 C.Donovan | ||
O | 12:00 | 63 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 R.Charge | CAMC23 H.Ranson | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | MERC1 V.Bagley | WKOC1 A.Dunn | WESC21 O.Wrigley | CAMC21 B.Illston | |
P | 12:05 | 63 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMC22 J.Rolton | HAMC11 S.Cooper | TGAC21 A.Robinson | WESC22 A.Patten | HKIC1 A.Reader | CAMC31 M.Smith | ||
Q | 12:10 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC23 J.Houston | WKOC1 A.Hamilton | TAWC1 A.Schrader | HAMC11 H.Watson | CAMC22 S.Hanham | |||
R | 12:15 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 G.Jefferis | WESC31 L.Flatt | CAMC21 S.Mockford | MERC1 A.Lessing | HAMG1 L.Gordon | |||
A | 12:52 | 9 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - |