- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:33.37)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:23.74)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:01.23)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:46.23)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:43.76)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Alister Jenkins, Bronson Clark, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:42.48)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:01.46)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:13.99)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:59.16)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Alister Jenkins, Bronson Clark, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:33.90)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:46.01)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:20.20)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:17.97)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:09.62)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:13.39)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Harrison Burns, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs, Ethan Batley + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:58.91)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Peter Fraser
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:00.39)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:05.77)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Maddison Brown (stroke), Piper McConnell, Bella Illston, Jade Perry, Tobi Oldham, Molly Simes, Jazmine Rolton, Emma Butcher + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Ashley Bennett (stroke), Lucy Reed, Brea McDonald, Mackenzie Loveridge, Gabrielle Balsom, Alyssa George, Poppy Benge, Alizee Paine + Chloe Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Michelle & Darren
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:05.60)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (10:48.70)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:56.47)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:26.77)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:33.47)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:05.85)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:49.60)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:57.39)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Kari Loveridge, Caitlin Huxtable + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:04.23)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:46.12)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:23.76)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:10.43)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Michelle & Darren
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:57.67)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Michelle & Darren
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:17.30)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:55.08)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:55.42)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:29.33)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:40.78)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:44.89)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:02.75)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:21.20)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:42.63)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Carter Grey, Jasper Maling, Rory Macgillvray, Richard Clarkson, Alex Butler, Yuxuan Gan, Douglas Thomson + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Cody Levesque (stroke), Cullen Aveyard, Tom Webbon, Jacob Jozwik, Alex Methven, Tyler-James Udy, Liam Roberts, Jack Loveridge + Ruby Thornton (cox)
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Samara Mockford (stroke), Holly Williams, Sophie Waddell, Francesca Pollock, Kari Loveridge, Caitlin Huxtable, Aaliyah Brown, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:28.51)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Molly Bayly, Emma Stead, Ella Walton, Jorja Metcalfe, Millie Baker, Natasha Dickie, Stella Fielder + Penny Wallis (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:32.15)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Jade Houston (stroke), Esme Thomas, Natalia Coppins, Caitlin O'Donohoe, Miranda McArthur, Gretel Muir, Laura Goodman, Marie Oaks + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:50.60)