- Division 1: placed 5th (8:40.06)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Division 2: placed 2nd (8:51.75)
- Division 1: placed 7th (9:39.03)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (9:28.51)
- Division 2: result (NRR)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Charlotte Smith, Hannah McMillan-Phillips + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Division 2: placed 6th (11:44.51)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Division 3: placed 7th (10:58.08)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Keiran Wallace-Hunter (stroke), James McDuff, Lenny Laverick, Marc McDermott + Lammie Griezel-Hill (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Division 3: placed 8th (11:43.15)
- Division 1: placed 5th (7:51.21)
- Division 2: placed 7th (11:40.27)
- Division 2: result (NRR)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Division 1: placed 9th (5:35.21)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Sarah Wenham, Katelyn Atitchison, Hannah McMillan-Phillips, Samantha Billington, Emilia Richards, Charlotte Smith + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Division 1: placed 7th (6:18.69)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Division 1: placed 6th (5:33.94)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Division 1: placed 3rd (5:22.75)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
James Torstonson (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Luke Mitchell, Ochard Keo + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Sarah Wenham (stroke), Katelyn Atitchison, Renee Armstrong, Emilia Richards + Lammie Griezel-Hill (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
- Division 4: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Marc McDermott (stroke), Matthew Broadbent, Owen Gruythuysen, Declan Tully, Lenny Laverick, Grech Conroy, James McDuff, Keiran Wallace-Hunter + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
Hannah McMillan-Phillips (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Samantha Billington, Charlotte Smith + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)