Saturday, 30th November 2013 |
|||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 08:05 | 1 | B U18 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U18 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 08:15 | 2 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
E | 08:25 | 3 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
F | 08:35 | 4 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
G | 08:40 | 4 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
H | 08:45 | 5 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
I | 08:50 | 5 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
J | 08:55 | 6 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
K | 09:00 | 6 | M Club 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
L | 09:05 | 6 | M Club 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 09:10 | 7 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
N | 09:15 | 7 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 09:20 | 7 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
09:25 | 7 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
P | 8 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||||
Q | 09:30 | 8 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 09:40 | 9 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
S | 09:50 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
T | 09:55 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 10:00 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 10:05 | 11 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
W | 10:15 | 12 | B U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
X | 10:20 | 12 | B U18 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 10:25 | 13 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Z | 10:30 | 13 | M Open 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
A | 10:35 | 14 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 12:30 | 15 | G U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
C | 12:35 | 16 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
D | 12:40 | 17 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
E | 12:45 | 18 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
F | 12:50 | 18 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
G | 12:55 | 19 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
H | 13:00 | 19 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 13:05 | 20 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
J | 13:10 | 20 | M Club 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
K | 13:15 | 21 | B U18 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
L | 13:20 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
M | 13:25 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 13:30 | 23 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
O | 13:35 | 23 | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 13:40 | 23 | G U18 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 13:45 | 24 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
R | 13:50 | 25 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
S | 13:55 | 26 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
T | 14:00 | 26 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 14:05 | 26 | G U16 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 14:10 | 27 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
W | 14:15 | 27 | W Club 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
X | 14:20 | 28 | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Y | 14:25 | 28 | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Z | 14:30 | 29 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
A | 14:35 | 30 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 14:40 | 31 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
C | 14:45 | 31 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
D | 14:50 | 31 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 14:55 | 31 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 15:00 | 32 | M Open 4- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
G | 15:05 | 33 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
H | 15:10 | 33 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 15:15 | 33 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 15:20 | 34 | G U18 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
K | 15:25 | 35 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
L | 15:30 | 36 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
M | 15:35 | 37 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
N | 15:40 | 38 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
O | 15:45 | 39 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
P | 15:50 | 40 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Q | 15:55 | 40 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 16:00 | 40 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 16:05 | 41 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
T | 16:10 | 41 | W Club 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 16:15 | 41 | W Club 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 16:20 | 42 | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
W | 16:25 | 42 | G U18 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
X | 16:30 | 42 | G U18 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 16:35 | 43 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Z | 16:40 | 43 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
45 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||||
46 | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||||
A | 16:45 | 44 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 16:50 | 44 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
48 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||||
50 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||||
D | 17:00 | 49 | B U18 8+ division | Race: 1 |