ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Connor McNamara-Spackman (stroke), Bradley Grant, Lewis Morrell, Tom Coleman, Jonathan Curtis, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling, Mathew Bennett + Keely Gage (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 1st (06:23)
- A Final: placed 1st
- Time trial: placed 14th (08:06)
- L Final: placed 1st
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Paul Simmons
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 37th (09:20)
- S Final: placed 4th
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
Boat variation: O15 2X
- Time trial: placed 3rd (07:12)
- D Final: placed 1st
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Paul Simmons
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 32nd (08:52)
- S Final: placed 1st
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 16th (07:44)
- I Final: placed 7th
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 30th (08:22)
- O Final: placed 7th
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rebecca Jenkin (stroke), Sofia Morrell, Meg Aitchison, Bianca Rogers-Mott, Te Mahara Swanson Hall, Lea Kreutmayer, Courtney Smith, Bridget Morshead + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 14th (07:44)
- I Final: placed 3rd
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 28th (08:12)
- M Final: placed 1st
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Jordan McNamara-Spackman (stroke), Samantha Matthews, Gabrielle Gratton, Mania Oxenham + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Emma-Jane Weller
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 8th (07:21)
- E Final: placed 5th
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Liam Waites (stroke), Callum August, Cameron Bennett, Charlie Binks, Lexus Wharekawa, Kobe Anthony, Liam Franklin, Nathan Morshead + Shelby Cuff (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
Boat variation: Open 8X+
- Time trial: placed 1st (07:50)
- I Final: placed 1st
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 27th (08:12)
- M Final: placed 3rd