CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Henry Birch (stroke), Sam Livingston, Jacob Norris, Daniel Tau, Thomas Voss, Ricky Foster, Isaac Graham, Tahu Hollis + Louis Vuleta (cox)
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 13th (08:22)
- Heat 16: placed 2nd
- P Final: placed 1st
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 15th (08:18)
- Heat 15: placed 5th
- O Final: placed 2nd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Sarah Mason (stroke), Kate Wright, Drew Carson, Akiwa Ngatai, Corie Ross-Chilldres, Hannah Unsworth, Ella Batley, Kristy Fisher + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Bayly Camp
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 14th (08:56)
- Heat 19: placed 2nd
- S Final: placed 4th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Greer Caddigan (stroke), Mikala Burns, Natalie Cawte, Camilla Cochrane, Elyse Oliveira, Hannah Pratt, Harriet Anselmi, Charlotte Minett + Brittney Field (cox)
Coached by: Nikki McLellan & Jess Field
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 15th (09:54)
- Heat 20: placed 3rd
- T Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 4th (07:31)
- Heat 6: placed 1st
- E Final: placed 1st
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: Open 4X-
- Time trial: placed 4th (07:55)
- Heat 10: placed 3rd
- J Final: placed 1st
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Neville Robertson
Boat variation: Open 4X-
- Time trial: placed 6th (08:24)
- Heat 16: placed 1st
- Q Final: placed 1st
- Time trial: placed 11th (08:10)
- Heat 13: placed 3rd
- M Final: placed 4th
- Time trial: placed 21st (08:15)
- Heat 15: placed 3rd
- O Final: placed 6th
- Time trial: placed 14th (07:29)
- Heat 6: placed 4th
- F Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
Boat variation: O15 2X
- Time trial: placed 22nd (08:24)
- Heat 17: placed 6th
- P Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: CAMB
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 10th (08:03)
- Heat 12: placed 4th
- L Final: placed 4th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: CAMB
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 11th (08:03)
- Heat 12: placed 3rd
- L Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: CAMB
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 5th (07:39)
- Heat 7: placed 2nd
- G Final: placed 1st
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: CAMB
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 17th (08:23)
- Heat 16: placed 4th
- P Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Duncan Fraser (stroke), Lachlan McKinnon, Christopher Taylor, Zach Bootten, Jack Turpitt, Callum Muir, Joshua Rakels, Lewis Ferrier + Sean McKenzie (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 7th (07:54)
- Heat 10: placed 1st
- I Final: placed 1st
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Joseph Crawley (stroke), Corbin Baker, Jonathan Ross, Jack Hazlehurst, Antony Posa, Joshua Green, Ben Bowden, Mathew Tuffery + Renee Muirhead (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 8th (08:00)
- Heat 11: placed 4th
- K Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Maddy Reed (stroke), Hannah Espin, Gabrielle Millar, Caiti Elmore, Sophie Bridgens, Alice Jenkins, Madi Powell, Angelique Macklin + Mikayla Welch (cox)
Coached by: CAMB
Boat variation: Open 8X+
- Time trial: placed 1st (09:35)
- Heat 20: placed 1st
- T Final: placed 2nd
- Time trial: placed 7th (08:01)
- Heat 12: placed 1st
- K Final: placed 1st
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
Boat variation: O15 2X
- Time trial: placed 25th (08:31)
- Heat 18: placed 2nd
- R Final: placed 2nd