TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith & Mark Print
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith & Mark Print
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Ian McKinnon
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Xavier Casey (stroke), Cameron Carter, Caelan Rees-Williams, Marcus Bolli + Lochie Rees-Williams (cox)
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Xavier Casey (stroke), Cameron Carter, Caelan Rees-Williams, Marcus Bolli + Lochie Rees-Williams (cox)
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Sean Collins, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Anthony Berkers, Daniel Fabish, Jason Grinter, Matthew van Eyk + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Mitchell McNae (stroke), Tom Healey, Jarrod Gwynne, Liam Fuchs-Jansen, Adam Grinter, Doug Clapcott, Liam Cairns, Isaac Algar + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tyler Ngapo (stroke), Liam McGirr, Liam Herder, Matthew Richards, Luke Daniels, Aleksander Jankovic, Alex Herder, Matt Smith + Cameron Stevens (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Theo Krielen (stroke), Matt Munro, Tom Bell, Josh Marston, Sam Macky, James Parton, Oliver Hendl, Caleb Loomans + Hayden Shaw (cox)
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jacob Gibb (stroke), Ryan King, Kieran McGirr, Shaun Rowe, Nathan Dunlop, Mitchell Cateley, Thomas Dunn + Anthony Meehan (cox)
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Sean Collins, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Anthony Berkers, Daniel Fabish, Jason Grinter, Matthew van Eyk + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Mitchell McNae (stroke), Tom Healey, Jarrod Gwynne, Liam Fuchs-Jansen, Adam Grinter, Doug Clapcott, Liam Cairns, Isaac Algar + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jacob Gibb (stroke), Ryan King, Kieran McGirr, Shaun Rowe, Nathan Dunlop, Mitchell Cateley, Thomas Dunn + Anthony Meehan (cox)
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tyler Ngapo (stroke), Liam McGirr, Liam Herder, Matthew Richards, Luke Daniels, Aleksander Jankovic, Alex Herder, Matt Smith + Cameron Stevens (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Theo Krielen (stroke), Matt Munro, Tom Bell, Josh Marston, Sam Macky, James Parton, Oliver Hendl, Caleb Loomans + Hayden Shaw (cox)
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Ian McKinnon
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Sami Thompson, Jessica Douglas, Caitlin White-Parsons + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Sami Thompson, Jessica Douglas, Caitlin White-Parsons + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Ian McKinnon
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
David McCaffrey (stroke), Cade Fleming, Matthew Thompson, Ayden Johnstone, Benjamin Stephens, Jared Capon, Isaac Camp, Gareth Lynch + Jack Donaldson (cox)
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Gaylor (stroke), Cory Morrison, Christopher Milson, John Atkinson, Elliott Harris, Liam Hines, Sam Caird, Murdoch Holmes + Regan Stead (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jayden Meyer (stroke), Ryan Carroll, Nathan Thompson, Gavin Powell, Rory Turner, Magnus Berner, Andrew Ede, Morgan Williams + Jordan Rupe (cox)
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Broden Wood (stroke), Jordan Langeveld, James Torstonson, Lochlan Rose, Joel Mounsey, Daniel Sarikaya, Taz Nicholson, Luke Mitchell + Dominique Williams (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Jayden Meyer (stroke), Ryan Carroll, Nathan Thompson, Gavin Powell, Rory Turner, Magnus Berner, Andrew Ede, Morgan Williams + Jordan Rupe (cox)
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Gaylor (stroke), Cory Morrison, Christopher Milson, John Atkinson, Elliott Harris, Liam Hines, Sam Caird, Murdoch Holmes + Regan Stead (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Broden Wood (stroke), Jordan Langeveld, James Torstonson, Lochlan Rose, Joel Mounsey, Daniel Sarikaya, Taz Nicholson, Luke Mitchell + Dominique Williams (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
David McCaffrey (stroke), Cade Fleming, Matthew Thompson, Ayden Johnstone, Benjamin Stephens, Jared Capon, Isaac Camp, Gareth Lynch + Jack Donaldson (cox)
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Holloway (stroke), Summer Morrison, Josie Ireland-Keir, Hannah Thompson + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Holloway (stroke), Summer Morrison, Josie Ireland-Keir, Hannah Thompson + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: John Robinson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Abby Duke (stroke), Brittany Mace, Milly Connell, Ashleigh Jaques, Jacqui Lawrence, Tarina Fordham, Jacqueline Kirk, Megan Brewer + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Ashlee Numa, Kristyn Numa, Olivia Casey, Kaitlyn Goodson, Emily Rewi, Crystal de Crom + Shelby Parkin (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Claudia Hollobon (stroke), Laura Dixon, Luka Ellery, Hayleigh Woollason, Chenae Swinerd, Grace Tipping, Ngaire Osborne, Piri Craig + Georgia Edge (cox)
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Abby Duke (stroke), Brittany Mace, Milly Connell, Ashleigh Jaques, Jacqui Lawrence, Tarina Fordham, Jacqueline Kirk, Megan Brewer + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Ashlee Numa, Kristyn Numa, Olivia Casey, Kaitlyn Goodson, Emily Rewi, Crystal de Crom + Shelby Parkin (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton & Bridgette Van Hueven
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Claudia Hollobon (stroke), Laura Dixon, Luka Ellery, Hayleigh Woollason, Chenae Swinerd, Grace Tipping, Ngaire Osborne, Piri Craig + Georgia Edge (cox)
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Barton & Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John White
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John White
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Theo Krielen (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Finian Casey, Tom Healey, Ryan Rasmussen, Matt Munro, Sam Macky, Josh Marston + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Mitchell McNae (stroke), Andrew Hall, Jarrod Gwynne, Isaac Algar, Zander Weideman, Ayden Johnstone, Liam Cairns, Caleb Loomans + Ben McPherson (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tom Bell (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Kaleb Foote, Doug Clapcott, Adam Grinter, Liam Fuchs-Jansen, Oliver Hendl, James Parton + Hayden Shaw (cox)
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Joshua Morrison (stroke), Kieran Dale, Ben van Dalen, Toby Gibbons, Myles Rollason, Tumanako Silveira, Joshua Caddigan, Judd Speedy + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Theo Krielen (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Finian Casey, Tom Healey, Ryan Rasmussen, Matt Munro, Sam Macky, Josh Marston + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Mitchell McNae (stroke), Andrew Hall, Jarrod Gwynne, Isaac Algar, Zander Weideman, Ayden Johnstone, Liam Cairns, Caleb Loomans + Ben McPherson (cox)
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Tom Bell (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Kaleb Foote, Doug Clapcott, Adam Grinter, Liam Fuchs-Jansen, Oliver Hendl, James Parton + Hayden Shaw (cox)
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Joshua Morrison (stroke), Kieran Dale, Ben van Dalen, Toby Gibbons, Myles Rollason, Tumanako Silveira, Joshua Caddigan, Judd Speedy + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Tyson Williams (stroke), Hamish Burson, Sean O'Neill, Ian Seymour, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Michael Arms, Richard Harrison, Adam Tripp + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Mike Rodger & John Robinson
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
Shaun Kirkham (stroke), Andrew Healey, Tyna Williams, McKenzie Macky, Alex Kennedy, Patrick Harrison, Logan Rodger, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Jefferson Haldane (stroke), Nicholas Pusinelli, Finn Howard, Bobby Kells, David Mabbott, Stephen Jones, Ged Campbell, Malone Blaikie + Antony Zouch (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
RNZX
RPC
|
Tyson Williams (stroke), Hamish Burson, Sean O'Neill, Ian Seymour, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Michael Arms, Richard Harrison, Adam Tripp + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coached by: Mike Rodger & John Robinson
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Jefferson Haldane (stroke), Nicholas Pusinelli, Finn Howard, Bobby Kells, David Mabbott, Stephen Jones, Ged Campbell, Malone Blaikie + Antony Zouch (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
Shaun Kirkham (stroke), Andrew Healey, Tyna Williams, McKenzie Macky, Alex Kennedy, Patrick Harrison, Logan Rodger, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|