CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Georgia Holloway (stroke), Abby Roberts, Summer Morrison, Hannah Thompson, Sashja Dyer, Josie Ireland-Keir, Lucy Hill, Nikita Mudford + Maisie Stone (cox)
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Johanna Kleven (stroke), Laura Leach, Zara Aitken, Kelli Geritsen, Caitlin McKinnon, Charlotte Leach, Renee Muirhead, Catherine Lee + Melissa Allfrey (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Roger Batley
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Roger Batley
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Roger Batley
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Matthew Gaylor (stroke), Cory Morrison, Christopher Milson, John Atkinson, Elliott Harris, Liam Hines, Sam Caird, Murdoch Holmes + Regan Stead (cox)
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Georgia Holloway (stroke), Summer Morrison, Josie Ireland-Keir, Hannah Thompson + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Roger Batley
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Braeden Camp (stroke), Jack Foster, Jim Kristensen, Daniel James, Zach Bootten, Kent Hawkins, Dion Blaymires, Harrison King + Patrick Wills (cox)
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Callum Muir (stroke), Corey Hart, Christopher Taylor, Jonathan Ross, Jack Turpitt, Joseph Crawley, Scott Crowe, Mathew Tuffery + Melissa Allfrey (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: STPC
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Andrew Meyers & Selwyn Cleland
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Megan Vaughan
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Joshua Morrison (stroke), Kieran Dale, Ben van Dalen, Toby Gibbons, Myles Rollason, Tumanako Silveira, Joshua Caddigan, Judd Speedy + Khoti Clements (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley