RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janine Swney
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stephen Jones
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Allie Smith (stroke), Nichole Hook, Sara Allen, Anna Irwin, Elicia Milne, Annabel Rowlands, Emily Discombe, Kim Dowden + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Allie Smith (stroke), Nichole Hook, Sara Allen, Anna Irwin, Elicia Milne, Annabel Rowlands, Emily Discombe, Kim Dowden + Julia Sandston (cox)
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Tyna Williams (stroke), Josh Payne, Andrew Myers, Paul Gerritsen, Carl Finlay, Andrew Healey, Curtis Rapley, Andrew Annear + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
George Grieve (stroke), Oliver Moss, Shaun Houston, Jordan Stanley, Finn Howard, Nathan Davenport, Tim Wilson, Hayden Smith + Deen Wimbrow (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Daniel Hayman (stroke), Bradley Jowitt, Richard Barker, Dacey Caldwell, Ben Bell, Stephen Sutherland, Kevin Smith, Martin Berka + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
David Mabbott (stroke), Richard Harrison, Adam Tripp, Michael Arms, Ged Campbell, Sam Kember, Cameron Smith, Bobby Kells + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Logan Rodger, Russell Schaare, Patrick Harrison, Luke Thompson, Shay Austin, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexander Radley (stroke), George Busfield, James Henry, Paul Dorey, Andrew Kouryatnikov, Jefferson Haldane, Sam Quinn, Russ Wilcox + Oscar Mark (cox)
|
RPCW
RPC
|
Tyna Williams (stroke), Josh Payne, Andrew Myers, Paul Gerritsen, Carl Finlay, Andrew Healey, Curtis Rapley, Andrew Annear + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Daniel Hayman (stroke), Bradley Jowitt, Richard Barker, Dacey Caldwell, Ben Bell, Stephen Sutherland, Kevin Smith, Martin Berka + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
George Grieve (stroke), Oliver Moss, Shaun Houston, Jordan Stanley, Finn Howard, Nathan Davenport, Tim Wilson, Hayden Smith + Deen Wimbrow (cox)
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
David Mabbott (stroke), Richard Harrison, Adam Tripp, Michael Arms, Ged Campbell, Sam Kember, Cameron Smith, Bobby Kells + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Logan Rodger, Russell Schaare, Patrick Harrison, Luke Thompson, Shay Austin, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexander Radley (stroke), George Busfield, James Henry, Paul Dorey, Andrew Kouryatnikov, Jefferson Haldane, Sam Quinn, Russ Wilcox + Oscar Mark (cox)
|