row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
24
Feb
ruary
20
18
Korokoro
McLachlan Shield
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Toggle
alt entrants
1
+
2
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Aotea College
Chilton St James School
Hutt International Boys School
Kapiti College
Onslow College
Paraparaumu College
[Petone Rowing Club]
[Porirua Rowing Club]
Queen Margaret College
Samuel Marsden Collegiate School
Samuel Marsden Whitby
Scots College
St Mary's College (Wgtn)
St Orans College
St Patricks College
[Star Boating Club]
Tawa College
Wellington College
Wellington East Girls College
Wellington Girls College
[Wellington Rowing Club]
competitor
-- All --
Adam Smith
Adam Leach
Alana Taggart
Alex Colson-Clark
Alex Urlich
Alex Buyck
Alexander Rosson
Alice Fahey
Alice Gillespie
Alisana Morris
Alyx Honeyman
Amelia Burley
Amelia Buur
Amy Wills
Anais Lucas
Angus Cooper
Anna Tirikatene
Annabel Walsh
Anneliese Fromow-Swan
Anthony Deng
Arie Magasiva
Arie Renner
Ashley Toovey
Ashley Smith
Atawhai Lynch
Awhina Lynch
Bella Gauld
Ben Mora
Benjamin Bromley
Bianca Martin
Blake Paynter
Bridget-Anne Horgan
Bridie Logan
Bronte Tuffery
Brooke Raitt
Brooke Cederwall
Bryn Jones
Burn Crang
Cade Watson
Caitlin Revell
Caitlin Chadwick
Caleb Meijer
Caleb Wilson
Callum Woods
Cam Hall
Cara McAree
Charlie Ward
Charlotte Brownlie
Charlotte Dunne
Chevarn Parata
Ciara Fenwick
Coby Williams
Coco Boswell
Connor Wanden
Corrine Packer
Daisy Waters
Dan Young
Daniel Dolan
Daniel Wong
David Mowat
Dawson Elliot
Edward Dunne
Eleanor White
Eleanor Morrison
Ella Murdoch
Ella Craig
Ella Soper
Ella Rongen
Ella Greenslade
Elliot McCabe
Elliot Willis
Elliott Joseph Rose
Emilia Skelton
Emillie Beamsley-Dick
Emily Sadler
Emily Cass
Emily Rampton
Emily Suhr
Emily O'Connor
Emma Williams
Emma Wellington
Emma Neal
Emma Douglass
Emma Green
Erin Lindsay
Ethan Graham
Ethan Wildash-Chan
Ethan James
Ethan Macilquham
Evie Bond
Finn Barker
Fintan Spencer
Francesca Favel
Fraser Bailey
Gaby Thompson
George Egerton
George Fyfe
George Murray
George Scott
Georgia Thirkell
Georgia Ryan
Georgia Henderson
Georgie Allan
Grace Thompson
Griffin Maaka
Harriet Leslie
Harriet Norris
Harry Sturgeon
Harry Davis
Harry McCarthy
Harry Cederwall
Hazel Hall
Heather Miller
Henri Bann
Henry Burley
Hollie Anderson
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Lethbridge
Imogen Hetariki
India Cory
Isabel Knight
Isabella Logan
Isabella Pennington
Isabella Warner
Isabelle Jelbert
Jack Rixontaylor
Jack Bacchus
Jack Smith
Jack Duignan
Jack Allen-Russell
Jacob Rhodes
Jake Ross
James Johnston
James Dunne
Jasmine Paxton
Jemma Seymour
Jess Riddell
Jessica Jackson
Jessica Corney
Jessie Rongen
Jose Vaquero
Joseph Gundesen
Josh Mallett
Josh Cassidy
Joshua Clark
Josiah Katene
Kade Campbell
Kate Thompson
Kate Wallace
Keira Chadwick
Kyla Dey
Lara Hudson
Laura Hausmann
Lawrence Birch
Leon Dudley
Liam McAree
Liam Watters
Liana Reiher
Lily Loughnan
Lily Quin
Lily-Anne Meyler
Logan Hackett
Louie Gibson-Scarlett
Louise Cameron
Lucy Coltart
Lucy Dunshea
Luke Dance
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
Madeleine Edlund
Madison Farrely
Madison Taylor
Maeghan Casey
Maggie Quinn
Mark Cunningham
Mathias Street
Matthew Norris
Matthew Mulitalo
Matthew Ryan
Max Ward
Max Westphall
Maximilian Te Moananui
May Hodgkinson
Meg Rongen
Mia Murdoch
Mia Uluilelata
Mila van der Wilt
Millie Harland
Miriam Lindsay
Mollie Nicol
Molly Nicholson
Molly Rose Turnbull
Monty McKeefry
Morgan Harrison
Morgan Smart
Munro Short
Neesha Dixon
Ngaio Reid
Niamh Murfitt
Niccy Holdsworth
Ocean Teare
Oliver Fahey
Olivia Jones
Olivia Bixley
Paige Tholen
Patrick Topp
Phoebe Wood
Phoebe Pottinger
Pip Crowley
Piper Maaka
Rachel Vass
Regina Custodio
Ricky Kiddle
Robin Leverington
Rosa Findlay
Rose Smart
Rosie Marsh
Rowan Farrell
Ruby Treadwell
Ruby Ripley
Ruby Riley
Ryan Southall
Ryan Calvert
Sabina Lacson
Sam Martin
Sam McGovern
Sam Paviour-Smith
Samuel Cook
Sean MacKiewicz
Sean McAndrew
Siena Ash
Skye Campbell
Sophia Marshall
Sophie Attard
Sophie McKeogh
Sophie Neal
Sumer Harker
Tara Hudson
Tarek Patchett
Tatyana Kooznetzoff
Tayla Burgess
Taylor Bryers
Teneka Te Moananui
Theresa Chatterjee
Thomas Collison
Tyla Le Prou
Unity Crabtree
Ursula Crabtree
Victoria Freiberg
Victoria O'Brien
Will Scott
Will Palmer
Will Hausmann
Will Hastings
William Tam
Yusei Tada
Zach Hough
Zach Bargh
Zach Pitchforth
Zane Goggin
Zoe Hannah
apply filter
Saturday, 24th February 2018
Alpha
Time
Event
Division
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
A
08:00
1C
B U18 2-
division
Race:
1
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
SPTW2
[
WELC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
B
08:10
2
G N18 4+
division
Race:
1
TAW*1
STMW1
[
WELC
]
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
STOR1
[
PETC
]
C
08:20
3A
B U16 1X
division
Race:
1
HTIB1
[
PORC
]
MARS1
[
PORC
]
AOTE1
[
PORC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
D
08:25
3A
B U16 1X
division
Race:
2
ONSL3
[
WELC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
ONSL4
E
08:30
3D
G U18 2-
division
Race:
1
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
KAPI1
[
PORC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
F
08:40
4A
B U15 8X+
division
Race:
1
WLCO2
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
G
4B
G U15 8+
division
Race:
1
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
H
4D
G U16 8+
division
Race:
1
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
I
08:50
5C
B N18 2X
division
Race:
1
SCOT1
[
STAC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
J
09:00
7B
B U18 2X
division
Race:
1
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
SPTW3
[
WELC
]
SPTW2
[
WELC
]
SCOT1
[
STAC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
K
09:10
7C
B U17 2X
division
Race:
1
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
SPTW4
[
WELC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
L
09:20
9E
G U18 1X
division
Race:
1
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
AOTE1
[
PORC
]
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
M
09:30
10A
G U16 4+
division
Race:
1
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
SAMU1
[
WELC
]
STMW1
[
WELC
]
N
09:40
10C
G U15 4+
division
Race:
1
STMW3
[
WELC
]
STMW2
[
WELC
]
WEGC2
[
STAC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
QMAR2
O
09:50
11B
B U17 4+
division
Race:
1
MAR*1
P
11C
B U18 4+
division
Race:
1
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
Q
10:00
12B
B U16 2X
division
Race:
1
SCOT1
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
MAR*1
[
PORC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
R
10:10
12B
B U16 2X
division
Race:
2
ONSL3
[
WELC
]
SPTW2
[
WELC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
AOT*1
S
10:20
12C
B U15 2X
division
Race:
1
SCOT2
[
STAC
]
ONSL4
[
WELC
]
SCOT3
[
STAC
]
SPTW4
[
WELC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
SPTW3
[
WELC
]
T
10:30
13A
B N18 8+
division
Race:
1
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
U
13B
G U18 8+
division
Race:
1
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
TAW*1
V
13C
G U17 8+
division
Race:
1
WLGC1
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
W
10:50
16C
B U15 8+
division
Race:
1
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
SCOT1
[
STAC
]
X
11:00
17B
G U17 4+
division
Race:
1
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
Y
17C
G U18 4+
division
Race:
1
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
QMAR2
[
STAC
]
Z
11:10
18B
B U18 1X
division
Race:
1
PARA1
[
PORC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
SCOT1
[
STAC
]
SPTW3
[
WELC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
A
11:20
18C
B U17 1X
division
Race:
1
SPTW2
[
WELC
]
SCOT2
[
STAC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
ONSL3
[
WELC
]
HTIB1
[
PORC
]
SCOT3
[
STAC
]
B
11:30
20A
B U16 4+
division
Race:
1
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
SCOT1
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
C
20C
B N18 4+
division
Race:
1
SPTW2
[
WELC
]
D
11:40
20D
B U15 4+
division
Race:
1
SCOT2
[
STAC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
WLCO2
E
11:50
22A
G U16 1X
division
Race:
1
AOTE1
[
PORC
]
KAPI1
[
PORC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
STMW1
[
WELC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
F
11:55
22A
G U16 1X
division
Race:
2
TAWA1
[
PORC
]
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
CHIL1
[
PORC
]
WEGC2
[
STAC
]
SAMU2
[
WELC
]
G
12:00
22A
G U16 1X
division
Race:
3
STMW2
[
WELC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
CHIL2
[
PORC
]
TAWA2
[
PORC
]
SAMU3
[
WELC
]
AOTE2
[
PORC
]
H
12:15
22B
G U17 1X
division
Race:
1
WEGC3
[
STAC
]
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
KAPI2
[
PORC
]
STMW3
[
WELC
]
SAMU4
[
WELC
]
QMAR2
[
STAC
]
I
12:30
24A
G U15 2X
division
Race:
1
STMW1
[
WELC
]
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
CHIL1
[
PORC
]
SAMU1
[
WELC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
J
12:35
24A
G U15 2X
division
Race:
2
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
AOTE1
[
PORC
]
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
STMW2
[
WELC
]
STOR1
[
PETC
]
K
12:40
24C
G N18 2X
division
Race:
1
WEGC2
[
STAC
]
STMW4
[
WELC
]
TAWA1
[
PORC
]
QMAR2
[
STAC
]
L
12:45
24C
G N18 2X
division
Race:
2
QMAR3
[
STAC
]
STMW3
[
WELC
]
QMAR4
[
STAC
]
STOR2
[
PETC
]
M
12:50
25A
B U16 4X+
division
Race:
1
SCOT1
[
STAC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
N
13:00
25C
B U15 4X+
division
Race:
1
SCOT2
[
STAC
]
SCOT3
[
STAC
]
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
SPTW2
[
WELC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
O
13:10
27A
G U17 2X
division
Race:
1
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
KAPI1
[
PORC
]
SAMU1
[
WELC
]
QMAR2
[
STAC
]
STMW2
[
WELC
]
P
13:20
27B
G U16 2X
division
Race:
1
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
STMW1
[
WELC
]
AOTE1
[
PORC
]
WEGC2
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
TAWA1
[
PORC
]
SAMU3
[
WELC
]
Q
13:25
27B
G U16 2X
division
Race:
2
WEGC3
[
STAC
]
AOT*2
[
PORC
]
WLGC3
[
STAC
]
ONSL2
[
WELC
]
R
13:40
28E
B U18 4X+
division
Race:
1
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
MAR*1
[
PORC
]
WLCO2
[
STAC
]
S
13:55
30B
G N18 8+
division
Race:
1
TAW*1
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
T
30C
G U15 8X+
division
Race:
1
SAMU1
[
WELC
]
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
STMW1
[
WELC
]
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
U
14:10
33B
G U18 2X
division
Race:
1
KAPI1
[
PORC
]
TAW*1
[
PORC
]
STMW1
[
WELC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
SAMU1
[
WELC
]
V
14:15
33B
G U18 2X
division
Race:
2
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
WLGC3
[
STAC
]
TAW*2
[
PORC
]
W
14:25
34B
G U15 4X+
division
Race:
1
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
AOT*1
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
STMW1
[
WELC
]
SAMU1
[
WELC
]
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
X
14:40
34B
G U15 4X+
division
Race:
2
STMW2
[
WELC
]
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
WLGC3
[
STAC
]
SAMU2
[
WELC
]
QMAR2
Y
14:45
36E
B U16 8+
division
Race:
1
WLCO1
[
STAC
]
SPTW1
[
WELC
]
Z
14:55
37A
G U18 4X+
division
Race:
1
WLGC1
[
STAC
]
QMAR2
[
STAC
]
A
37D
G U17 4X+
division
Race:
1
WEGC1
[
STAC
]
TAWA1
QMAR1
[
STAC
]
WLGC2
[
STAC
]
B
15:10
37E
G U16 4X+
division
Race:
1
STMW1
[
WELC
]
WEGC2
[
STAC
]
WLGC3
[
STAC
]
WLGC4
[
STAC
]
ONSL1
[
WELC
]
SAMU1
[
WELC
]
WESS2018 Calendar
February 18
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
WESS2018 Venue
Korokoro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled