menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 24th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A08:001CB U18 2-
division
Race: 1SPTW1SPTW1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL2ONSL2SPTW2SPTW2WLCO2WLCO2
B08:102G N18 4+
division
Race: 1TAW*1STMW1STMW1WEGC1WEGC1QMAR1QMAR1STOR1STOR1
C08:203AB U16 1X
division
Race: 1HTIB1HTIB1MARS1MARS1AOTE1AOTE1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1SPTW1SPTW1
D08:25Race: 2ONSL3ONSL3ONSL2ONSL2ONSL4
E08:303DG U18 2-
division
Race: 1WEGC1WEGC1KAPI1KAPI1QMAR1QMAR1
F08:404AB U15 8X+
division
Race: 1WLCO2WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1
G 4BG U15 8+
division
Race: 1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC1WLGC1
H 4DG U16 8+
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2
I08:505CB N18 2X
division
Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1SPTW1SPTW1ONSL1ONSL1TAWA2
J09:007BB U18 2X
division
Race: 1ONSL2ONSL2ONSL1ONSL1SPTW3SPTW3SPTW2SPTW2SCOT1SCOT1WLCO1WLCO1
K09:107CB U17 2X
division
Race: 1SPTW1SPTW1SPTW4SPTW4WLCO1WLCO1WLCO2WLCO2
L09:209EG U18 1X
division
Race: 1QMAR1QMAR1AOTE1AOTE1WLGC1WLGC1
M09:3010AG U16 4+
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2ONSL1WEGC1WEGC1WLGC1WLGC1SAMU1SAMU1STMW1STMW1
N09:4010CG U15 4+
division
Race: 1SAMU2SAMU2STMW3STMW3STMW2STMW2WEGC2WEGC2QMAR1QMAR1QMAR2
O09:5011BB U17 4+
division
Race: 1MAR*1
P 11CB U18 4+
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1SPTW1SPTW1WLCO2WLCO2
Q10:0012BB U16 2X
division
Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1ONSL1ONSL1SPTW1SPTW1MAR*1MAR*1WLCO2WLCO2
R10:10Race: 2ONSL3ONSL3SPTW2SPTW2ONSL2ONSL2WLCO1WLCO1AOT*1
S10:2012CB U15 2X
division
Race: 1SCOT2SCOT2ONSL4ONSL4SCOT3SCOT3SPTW4SPTW4WLCO1WLCO1SPTW3SPTW3
T10:3013AB N18 8+
division
Race: 1ONSL1ONSL1
U 13BG U18 8+
division
Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1TAW*1
V 13CG U17 8+
division
Race: 1WLGC1WEGC1WEGC1
W10:5016CB U15 8+
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1SCOT1SCOT1
X11:0017BG U17 4+
division
Race: 1WEGC1WEGC1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC2WLGC2
Y 17CG U18 4+
division
Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1QMAR2QMAR2
Z11:1018BB U18 1X
division
Race: 1PARA1PARA1ONSL1ONSL1SCOT1SCOT1SPTW3SPTW3WLCO1WLCO1ONSL2ONSL2
A11:2018CB U17 1X
division
Race: 1SPTW2SPTW2SCOT2SCOT2SPTW1SPTW1ONSL3ONSL3HTIB1HTIB1SCOT3SCOT3
B11:3020AB U16 4+
division
Race: 1SPTW1SPTW1SCOT1SCOT1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO2WLCO2WLCO1WLCO1
C 20CB N18 4+
division
Race: 1SPTW2SPTW2
D11:4020DB U15 4+
division
Race: 1SCOT2SCOT2WLCO1WLCO1ONSL2ONSL2WLCO2
E11:5022AG U16 1X
division
Race: 1AOTE1AOTE1KAPI1KAPI1ONSL1ONSL1STMW1STMW1QMAR1QMAR1
F11:55Race: 2TAWA1TAWA1WLGC2WLGC2CHIL1CHIL1WEGC2WEGC2SAMU2SAMU2
G12:00Race: 3STMW2STMW2ONSL2ONSL2CHIL2CHIL2TAWA2TAWA2SAMU3SAMU3AOTE2AOTE2
H12:1522BG U17 1X
division
Race: 1WEGC3WEGC3WLGC1WLGC1KAPI2KAPI2STMW3STMW3SAMU4SAMU4QMAR2QMAR2
I12:3024AG U15 2X
division
Race: 1STMW1STMW1WLGC1WLGC1CHIL1CHIL1SAMU1SAMU1QMAR1QMAR1
J12:35Race: 2ONSL1ONSL1AOTE1AOTE1WEGC1WEGC1WLGC2WLGC2STMW2STMW2STOR1STOR1
K12:4024CG N18 2X
division
Race: 1WEGC2WEGC2STMW4STMW4TAWA1TAWA1QMAR2QMAR2
L12:45Race: 2QMAR3QMAR3STMW3STMW3QMAR4QMAR4STOR2STOR2
M12:5025AB U16 4X+
division
Race: 1SCOT1SCOT1WLCO2WLCO2SPTW1SPTW1ONSL1ONSL1WLCO1WLCO1
N13:0025CB U15 4X+
division
Race: 1SCOT2SCOT2SCOT3SCOT3WLCO1WLCO1ONSL2ONSL2SPTW2SPTW2WLCO2WLCO2
O13:1027AG U17 2X
division
Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1QMAR1QMAR1WEGC1WEGC1KAPI1KAPI1SAMU1SAMU1QMAR2QMAR2STMW2STMW2
P13:2027BG U16 2X
division
Race: 1WLGC2WLGC2STMW1STMW1AOTE1AOTE1WEGC2WEGC2ONSL1ONSL1TAWA1TAWA1SAMU3SAMU3
Q13:25Race: 2WEGC3WEGC3AOT*2AOT*2WLGC3WLGC3ONSL2ONSL2
R13:4028EB U18 4X+
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1ONSL1ONSL1SPTW1SPTW1MAR*1MAR*1WLCO2WLCO2
S13:5530BG N18 8+
division
Race: 1TAW*1QMAR1QMAR1
T 30CG U15 8X+
division
Race: 1SAMU1SAMU1WEGC1WEGC1STMW1STMW1WLGC1WLGC1
U14:1033BG U18 2X
division
Race: 1KAPI1KAPI1TAW*1TAW*1STMW1STMW1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC1WLGC1SAMU1SAMU1
V14:15Race: 2WLGC2WLGC2WLGC3WLGC3TAW*2TAW*2
W14:2534BG U15 4X+
division
Race: 1WEGC1WEGC1AOT*1WLGC1WLGC1STMW1STMW1SAMU1SAMU1QMAR1QMAR1
X14:40Race: 2STMW2STMW2WLGC2WLGC2WLGC3WLGC3SAMU2SAMU2QMAR2
Y14:4536EB U16 8+
division
Race: 1WLCO1WLCO1SPTW1SPTW1
Z14:5537AG U18 4X+
division
Race: 1WLGC1WLGC1QMAR2QMAR2
A 37DG U17 4X+
division
Race: 1WEGC1WEGC1TAWA1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC2WLGC2
B15:1037EG U16 4X+
division
Race: 1STMW1STMW1WEGC2WEGC2WLGC3WLGC3WLGC4WLGC4ONSL1ONSL1SAMU1SAMU1

WESS2018 Calendar

February 18
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

WESS2018 Venue

map of New Zealand

Korokoro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland