SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Xavier Bell, Arie Magasiva, Joshua Haddon, Patrick Topp, Ronan Brennan, Lucas Carroll, Jack Rixontaylor + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+27.8)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1:57.0)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+38.4)
- Division 1: placed 5th (01:18.6)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+36.7)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+13.5)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: result (SCR)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+1.1)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+19.4)
- Division 1: placed 4th (+29.7)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joel Lemalu (stroke), Sam Aldridge, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Ronan Brennan, Xavier Bell, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+12.9)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Lucas Carroll (stroke), Jacob Franklin, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Xavier Bell, Jack Rixontaylor, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+19.7)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1:23.5)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 4th (+1:02.7)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+12.3)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Division 1: placed 6th (+44.8)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+14.3)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 4th (+25.5)
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Adam McRandle (stroke), Johnny English, Connor Wanden, Liam McAree, Jose Vaquero, Zach Bargh, Matthew Mulitalo, Dominic Bell + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)