QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Hayden Rumble, Will Hausmann, Elliot Willis, Griffin Maaka, Jacob Rhodes, Alisana Morris, Edward Dunne + Walter Edmonds (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Xavier Bell, Arie Magasiva, Joshua Haddon, Patrick Topp, Ronan Brennan, Lucas Carroll, Jack Rixontaylor + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Ethan Graham (stroke), George Egerton, Angus Cooper, Dominic Beaglehole, Kade Campbell, Jack Smith, Luke Dance, Samuel Cook + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Eleanor White (stroke), Claudia Bugaud, Lesina Pereira, Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Heather Miller, May Hodgkinson, Niccy Holdsworth + Maddie Gallagher (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annabel Walsh (stroke), Elise Nind, Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Isabella Warner + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Sophie McKeogh, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kaitlin McGlinchey (stroke), Jorja McGlinchey, Isabelle Jelbert, Jemma Seymour + Jessica Cuttle (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
George Murray (stroke), Griffin Maaka, Will Hastings, Alisana Morris, Fraser Peach, Jacob Rhodes, Ethan Graham, George Egerton + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joel Lemalu (stroke), Sam Aldridge, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Ronan Brennan, Xavier Bell, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Brooke Cederwall, Charlotte Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Phillipa Argue, Raewyn Curtis, Kyra Jones, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris, Cath Barker, Shannon Hennig + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Paris Forster (stroke), Antonea Zaloumis, Mia Weber, Hannah Moffatt, Sydney McLean, Geena Burns, Charlotte Wilson, Ashley Manson + Sally Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hayden Rumble (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Luke Dance, Kade Campbell, Elliot Willis, Benjamin Laurie, Edward Dunne + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
George Murray (stroke), Griffin Maaka, Dominic Beaglehole, Alisana Morris, Fraser Peach, Jacob Rhodes, Ethan Graham, George Egerton + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucas Carroll (stroke), Jacob Franklin, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Xavier Bell, Jack Rixontaylor, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Charlotte Leslie + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Cameron Abbey
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & William Fahey
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Harry Beasley (stroke), Fergus Murray, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ricky Kiddle, Josiah Duffield, Zach Hough, Zane Goggin + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Steph Taylor
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Will Hausmann, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Joseph Bahr + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Phillipa Argue, Raewyn Curtis, Kyra Jones, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris, Cath Barker, Shannon Hennig + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Paris Forster (stroke), Antonea Zaloumis, Mia Weber, Hannah Moffatt, Sydney McLean, Geena Burns, Georgia Barrett, Ashley Manson + Sally Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Zach Hough (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Thomas Murray, Jack Allen-Russell, Cam Hall, Edwin Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sumer Harker (stroke), Oliver Fahey, Alick McCalman, Star Paenga, Harry McCarthy, Finlay Sherlock, Liam Watters, James Marston + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Adam McRandle (stroke), Johnny English, Connor Wanden, Liam McAree, Jose Vaquero, Zach Bargh, Matthew Mulitalo, Dominic Bell + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Caleb Meijer, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Will Hausmann, Felix Lowndes, Cillian Butler, Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Joseph Bahr + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
Boat variation: Open 4X-
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WAIO
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Zara Patete, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|