Saturday, 31st October 2015 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Race | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1B | B U18 2- race | Race: 1 | STAC2 [WLCO] H.Horwood... | STAC4 [WLCO] M.Johnson | STAC3 [WLCO] A.Loveard | STAC1 [WLCO] L.Toovey | ||
B | 08:05 | 1C | W Prem 2- race | Race: 2 | WELC2 M.Williams | |||||
B | 1D | M Club 2- race | Race: 2 | PORC1 P.Bull | PETC1 J.Roche | WELC1 M.Brockle... | STAC5 B.Patterson | |||
C | 08:10 | 2 | G N18 4+ race | Race: 1 | PETC1 L.Feinson | WELC1 [STMW] A.Piper | PORC1 | |||
D | 08:20 | 3A | W Club 2- race | Race: 1 | PETC1 A.Watts | WELC2 M.Taylor | ||||
D | 3B | G U18 2- race | Race: 1 | PORC1 [KAPI] S.Parker | STAC1 Z.Simpson | PETC2 A.Curtis | STAC2 N.Lawrence | |||
E | 08:30 | 4A | B U15 8X+ race | Race: 1 | STAC3 [WLCO] J.Bahr | |||||
E | 4B | G U15 8+ race | Race: 1 | STAC2 H.Leslie | STAC4 B.Logan | |||||
E | 4C | G U16 8+ race | Race: 1 | WELC1 [STMW] M.Thompson | STAC1 E.Sullivan | |||||
F | 08:40 | 5A | B U16 2X race | Race: 1 | PORC1 M.Roberts | STAC2 [WLCO] Z.Goggin | WELC2 [ONSL] D.Lippmann | STAC3 [WLCO] Z.Hough | STAC1 [WLCO] R.Kiddle | |
G | 08:45 | 5A | B U16 2X race | Race: 2 | WELC4 [SPTW] A.McRandle | STAC4 [WLCO] J.Allen-R... | WELC5 [SPTW] D.Williams | WELC3 [ONSL] S.Harker | STAC6 [SCOT] G.Fyfe | STAC8 S.Durkin |
H | 08:50 | 5B | M Nov 2X race | Race: 3 | WELC6 D.Burnett | WELC7 D.Benton | ||||
H | 5D | W Prem 2X race | Race: 3 | PORC2 K.MacDonell | STAC7 M.Crowley | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | ||||
I | 08:55 | 6A | M Prem 4- race | Race: 1 | STAC1 [WLCO] L.Toovey | |||||
I | 6B | M Prem 4+ race | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.Roche | ||||||
J | 09:05 | 7A | B U18 2X race | Race: 1 | WELC6 [ONSL] D.Blackmore | WELC1 [SPTW] J.Graham | WELC2 [SPTW] F.O'Connor | STAC4 [SCOT] M.Latta | ||
K | 09:10 | 7B | B U17 2X race | Race: 2 | WELC3 [SPTW] D.Ward | STAC5 [SCOT] A.Mody | WELC4 [SPTW] L.Barbalich | PETC1 E.Stevenson | PORC2 A.Stella | |
L | 09:15 | 7C | M Club 2X race | Race: 3 | STAC3 [WLCO] M.Johnson | PORC1 P.Bull | WELC8 B.Carter | STAC2 [WLCO] C.Moore | STAC6 C.Burns | STAC1 [WLCO] A.Loveard |
M | 09:25 | 9A | B U16 1X race | Race: 1 | WELC2 [SPTW] J.Vaquero | WELC3 [SPTW] Z.Bargh | STAC2 [WLCO] J.Duffield | STAC1 [WLCO] R.Kiddle | PETC1 T.Walsh | |
N | 09:30 | 9C | W Prem 1X race | Race: 2 | PORC3 [TAWA] R.O'Niell | |||||
N | 9E | G U18 1X race | Race: 2 | PORC1 [AOTE] A.Macquarrie | WELC1 [STMW] N.Golding | STAC3 J.MacPherson | ||||
O | 09:35 | 9E | G U18 1X race | Race: 3 | STAC5 A.Burn | PORC4 [ONSL] G.King | STAC6 C.Morris | PORC2 [TAWA] O.Taylor | ||
P | 09:40 | 10A | G U16 4+ race | Race: 1 | WELC5 C.Stirling | STAC1 [WLGC] B.Cederwall | WELC2 [STMW] M.Thompson | |||
P | 10B | G U15 4+ race | Race: 1 | PETC2 M.Devery | STAC2 E.Sullivan | |||||
Q | 09:45 | 10F | W Nov 4+ race | Race: 2 | PETC1 E.Stevenson | WELC4 B.Fischer | WELC1 C.Weterings | STAC3 M.Burns | ||
R | 09:50 | 11A | B U17 4+ race | Race: 1 | PORC1 A.Stella | STAC3 [WLCO] A.Smith | STAC2 [SCOT] T.Ilg | |||
R | 11B | B U18 4+ race | Race: 1 | WELC1 [ONSL] D.Blackmore | STAC1 [WLCO] H.Beasley | |||||
S | 10:00 | 12 | B U15 2X race | Race: 1 | STAC1 [WLCO] T.Hall | STAC2 S.Durkin | ||||
U | 16C | Mx Mst A-B 8+ race | Race: 1 | WELC1 A.Mills | ||||||
T | 10:10 | 13A | B N18 8+ race | Race: 1 | WELC3 J.Rowan | STAC3 [SCOT] Y.Doucas | STAC2 [WLCO] H.Hibbert | |||
V | 10:15 | 13B | G U18 8+ race | Race: 2 | STAC1 H.Hodgkinson | |||||
V | 13C | G U17 8+ race | Race: 2 | WELC2 [STMW] L.Witkowski | ||||||
V | 13D | W Club 8+ race | Race: 2 | PORC1 G.King | WELC1 C.Weterings | STAC4 M.Malaponti | ||||
W | 10:20 | 14A | M Club 4+ race | Race: 1 | STAC2 [WLCO] A.Loveard | WELC1 M.Brockle... | STAC1 [WLCO] H.Beasley | PETC1 T.Kokich | ||
W | 14B | M U19 4+ race | Race: 1 | STAC3 [SCOT] M.Latta | PORC1 D.Eliason... | |||||
X | 10:50 | 17A | W Club 4+ race | Race: 1 | WELC2 K.Stretton | STAC4 E.Tam-Foe | ||||
X | 17B | G U17 4+ race | Race: 1 | WELC1 [STMW] L.Witkowski | STAC2 M.Toovey | STAC1 N.Lawrence | ||||
Y | 10:55 | 17C | G U18 4+ race | Race: 2 | PETC2 A.Pritchard | PORC1 S.Parker | ||||
Y | 17D | W U19 4+ race | Race: 2 | PETC1 A.Curtis | PORC2 R.O'Niell | |||||
Z | 11:00 | 18A | B U18 1X race | Race: 1 | PETC1 S.Riquelme | STAC1 [WLCO] B.Strowge... | ||||
Z | 18C | M Club 1X race | Race: 1 | PETC4 N.Maher | PORC1 P.Bull | WELC1 [WLCO] T.Cotter | ||||
A | 11:05 | 18B | B U17 1X race | Race: 2 | PORC3 J.Gibbs | PETC3 E.Stevenson | PETC2 T.Walsh | WELC2 [SPTW] J.Stone | PORC2 M.Roberts | |
B | 11:10 | 19 | M Prem 2X race | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Burns | STAC2 [WLCO] L.Toovey | WELC1 M.Brockle... | STAC4 B.Patterson | STAC3 [WLCO] H.Horwood... | WELC2 [ONSL] J.Hindle-... |
C | 11:20 | 20A | B U16 4+ race | Race: 1 | STAC1 [WLCO] R.Kiddle | WELC5 [ONSL] S.Harker | WELC4 [SPTW] A.McRandle | STAC2 [WLCO] P.Te Paa | ||
D | 11:25 | 20B | B N18 4+ race | Race: 2 | STAC8 [SCOT] Y.Doucas | STAC5 [WLCO] T.Murray | STAC9 [SCOT] J.Gould | WELC6 J.Fitzgerald | PORC1 D.Eliason... | |
D | 20E | M Nov 4+ race | Race: 2 | WELC3 D.Burnett | ||||||
E | 11:30 | 20C | W Prem 4± race | Race: 3 | WELC1 S.Beveridge | PETC1 A.Curtis | STAC4 H.Hodgkinson | STAC3 N.Lawrence | ||
F | 11:35 | 20D | B U15 4+ race | Race: 4 | WELC2 K.Thompson | STAC7 [WLCO] C.Lynch-G... | STAC6 [WLCO] J.Bahr | |||
G | 11:45 | 22A | G U16 1X race | Race: 1 | WELC5 A.Loretto | STAC1 E.Bridgland | WELC6 M.Booker | STAC4 K.Farrell | PORC3 [ONSL] G.King | |
H | 11:50 | 22B | G U17 1X race | Race: 2 | WELC2 S.Wickens | PETC1 G.Northmore | WELC1 R.Leverington | PORC2 [TAWA] O.Taylor | STAC2 Z.Smith | PORC1 [AOTE] A.Macquarrie |
I | 11:55 | 22B | G U17 1X race | Race: 3 | WELC3 O.Hausmann | STAC7 S.van der... | STAC6 O.Treacy | WELC4 A.Skinner... | STAC5 B.Smolnicki | |
J | 12:00 | 22A | G U16 1X race | Race: 4 | STAC3 M.Toovey | STAC8 U.Crabtree | ||||
J | 22C | M Mst D 1X race | Race: 4 | PORC4 R.Sheppard | ||||||
J | 22D | M Mst E 1X race | Race: 4 | WELC7 J.King | ||||||
K | 12:05 | 23A | M Prem 8+ race | Race: 1 | STAC1 [WLCO] H.Beasley | STAC3 C.Burns | ||||
K | 23B | B U18 8+ race | Race: 1 | STAC2 [SCOT] M.Latta | WELC1 [SPTW] B.Rowan | |||||
L | 12:15 | 24A | G U15 2X race | Race: 1 | STAC1 S.Marshall | STAC2 H.Leslie | ||||
L | 24B | W Nov 2X race | Race: 1 | WELC2 S.Jackson | WELC1 V.Chan | |||||
M | 12:25 | 25A | B U16 4X+ race | Race: 1 | STAC2 [WLCO] T.Hall | STAC4 [WLCO] H.Hibbert | STAC3 [WLCO] A.Hill | WELC1 [SPTW] B.Owen | STAC1 [WLCO] C.Hall | |
M | 25E | Mx Mst A-B 4X- race | Race: 1 | WELC2 M.Simmons | ||||||
N | 12:30 | 25B | B U15 4X+ race | Race: 2 | STAC5 [WLCO] F.Lowndes | STAC6 [WLCO] H.Rumble | ||||
N | 25C | W Club 4X- race | Race: 2 | STAC9 M.Uluilelata | STAC10 I.Cooke | |||||
N | 25D | M Nov 4X+ race | Race: 2 | WELC4 J.Rowan | WELC3 M.Davies | |||||
O | 12:35 | 25C | W Club 4X- race | Race: 3 | STAC7 A.Jiang | PETC2 A.Pritchard | PORC1 R.O'Niell | PETC1 A.Curtis | STAC8 S.Findlay | WELC5 L.Dixon |
P | 12:45 | 27A | G U17 2X race | Race: 1 | PORC1 S.Parker | STAC1 Z.Smith | PETC1 E.Hartley | WELC2 O.Hausmann | ||
Q | 12:50 | 27A | G U17 2X race | Race: 2 | STAC4 S.van der... | WELC3 R.Leverington | STAC5 N.Leuthart | STAC3 B.Smolnicki | PORC2 O.Taylor | STAC7 E.Tam-Foe |
R | 12:55 | 27B | G U16 2X race | Race: 3 | WELC5 I.Warner | WELC4 M.Ferrier | WELC1 [STMW] M.Thompson | |||
S | 13:00 | 27B | G U16 2X race | Race: 4 | WELC8 M.Blackmore | STAC6 S.Bagley | WELC7 M.Booker | WELC6 C.Stirling | ||
T | 13:05 | 28A | W Prem 4X± race | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | STAC3 N.Lawrence | STAC2 H.Hodgkinson | STAC5 M.Malaponti | ||
T | 28C | M Mst 4X- race | Race: 1 | PORC1 R.Sheppard | ||||||
T | 28D | B U18 4X+ race | Race: 1 | WELC2 [SPTW] J.Graham | ||||||
U | 13:10 | 28E | B U17 4X+ race | Race: 2 | STAC4 [SCOT] T.Ilg | WELC5 [ONSL] J.Hindle-... | PORC2 M.Roberts | WELC3 [SPTW] D.Ward | STAC1 [WLCO] T.Hall | STAC6 J.Jones Long |
V | 13:15 | 29A | W Club 1X race | Race: 1 | PORC1 [AOTE] A.Macquarrie | STAC1 J.MacPherson | STAC2 O.Wana | STAC4 T.Putthapipat | PORC2 [TAWA] R.O'Niell | |
W | 13:25 | 30A | W Nov 8+ race | Race: 1 | WELC3 C.Weterings | PETC1 E.Stevenson | STAC3 I.Logan | |||
W | 30B | G N18 8+ race | Race: 1 | WELC1 T.Smith | STAC2 K.Welch | |||||
X | 13:30 | 30C | G U15 8X+ race | Race: 2 | STAC1 H.Leslie | WELC2 E.Nind | ||||
Y | 13:35 | 31A | M Club 4X- race | Race: 1 | PETC1 S.Riquelme | WELC1 K.Malone | WELC2 B.Carter | |||
Y | 31B | M Prem 4X± race | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Burns | STAC2 [WLCO] C.Moore | |||||
Z | 13:55 | 33A | W Club 2X race | Race: 1 | STAC7 I.Kilioni | PETC1 A.Watts | ||||
Z | 33D | W U19 2X race | Race: 1 | STAC6 S.Hudson | ||||||
Z | 33E | Mx Mst A-B 2X race | Race: 1 | WELC2 M.Simmons | ||||||
A | 14:00 | 33B | G U18 2X race | Race: 2 | PORC1 O.Taylor | STAC1 H.Hodgkinson | WELC1 [STMW] N.Golding | PETC2 C.Walker | ||
B | 14:05 | 33B | G U18 2X race | Race: 3 | PORC2 [ONSL] G.King | PORC4 [PARA] J.Roylance | STAC3 Z.Simpson | PORC3 K.MacDonell | STAC2 A.Burn | |
C | 14:10 | 34A | G U15 4X+ race | Race: 1 | WELC3 C.Johnstone | STAC2 T.Kooznetzoff | WELC1 [STMW] A.Piper | STAC1 H.Leslie | STAC3 E.Young | WELC4 E.Bann |
D | 14:15 | 34B | W Nov 4X+ race | Race: 2 | WELC2 [STMW] T.Smith | STAC4 R.Dossor | WELC6 V.Chan | STAC5 A.Jiang | ||
E | 14:20 | 34A | G U15 4X+ race | Race: 3 | WELC5 E.Nind | |||||
E | 34B | W Nov 4X+ race | Race: 3 | WELC7 A.Brown | STAC7 M.McKelvey | STAC6 B.Logan | ||||
F | 14:25 | 35 | M Prem 1X race | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Burns | PORC1 P.Bull | STAC2 [WLCO] L.Toovey | STAC3 [WLCO] T.Cummack | WELC1 K.Malone | STAC5 M.Flett |
G | 14:35 | 36A | B U17 8+ race | Race: 1 | WELC1 [SPTW] A.McRandle | WELC2 [ONSL] T.Loretto | ||||
G | 36D | B U16 8+ race | Race: 1 | STAC1 [WLCO] R.Kiddle | WELC3 S.Harker | |||||
H | 14:45 | 37A | G U18 4X+ race | Race: 1 | PORC1 J.Roylance | PETC1 G.Northmore | ||||
H | 37D | G U17 4X+ race | Race: 1 | PORC2 O.Taylor | STAC1 H.Hodgkinson | WELC1 [STMW] K.O'Hagan | STAC8 B.Smolnicki | |||
I | 14:50 | 37D | G U17 4X+ race | Race: 2 | STAC10 I.Cooke | WELC4 | WELC3 O.Hausmann | |||
I | 37E | G U16 4X+ race | Race: 2 | WELC2 [STMW] M.Thompson | STAC2 E.Sullivan | |||||
J | 14:55 | 37E | G U16 4X+ race | Race: 3 | STAC7 K.Farrell | STAC5 K.Daley | WELC5 C.Stirling | STAC6 L.Poole | STAC3 J.Taggart | STAC4 Z.Coventry |