Saturday, 31st October 2015 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Race |
A |
08:00 |
1B |
Boys U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
1C |
Womens Prem coxless pair |
Race: 2 |
B |
|
1D |
Mens Club coxless pair |
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
2 |
Girls N18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
D |
08:20 |
3A |
Womens Club coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
D |
|
3B |
Girls U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
E |
08:30 |
4A |
Boys U15 coxed octuple |
Race: 1 |
E |
|
4B |
Girls U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
E |
|
4C |
Girls U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
F |
08:40 |
5A |
Boys U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
G |
08:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
08:50 |
5B |
Mens Nov double sculls |
Race: 3 |
H |
|
5D |
Womens Prem double sculls |
Race: 3 |
I |
08:55 |
6A |
Mens Prem coxless four |
Race: 1 |
I |
|
6B |
Mens Prem coxed four |
Race: 1 |
J |
09:05 |
7A |
Boys U18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
K |
09:10 |
7B |
Boys U17 double sculls |
Race: 2 |
L |
09:15 |
7C |
Mens Club double sculls |
Race: 3 |
M |
09:25 |
9A |
Boys U16 single |
Race: 1 |
N |
09:30 |
9C |
Womens Prem single |
Race: 2 |
N |
|
9E |
Girls U18 single |
Race: 2 |
O |
09:35 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
P |
09:40 |
10A |
Girls U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
P |
|
10B |
Girls U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Q |
09:45 |
10F |
Womens Nov coxed four |
Race: 2 |
R |
09:50 |
11A |
Boys U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
R |
|
11B |
Boys U18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
S |
10:00 |
12 |
Boys U15 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
U |
|
16C |
Mixed masters A-B coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
T |
10:10 |
13A |
Boys N18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
V |
10:15 |
13B |
Girls U18 coxed eight |
Race: 2 |
V |
|
13C |
Girls U17 coxed eight |
Race: 2 |
V |
|
13D |
Womens Club coxed eight |
Race: 2 |
W |
10:20 |
14A |
Mens Club coxed four |
Race: 1 |
W |
|
14B |
Mens U19 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
X |
10:50 |
17A |
Womens Club coxed four |
Race: 1 |
X |
|
17B |
Girls U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Y |
10:55 |
17C |
Girls U18 coxed four |
Race: 2 |
Y |
|
17D |
Womens U19 coxed four |
Race: 2 |
Z |
11:00 |
18A |
Boys U18 single |
Race: 1 |
Z |
|
18C |
Mens Club single |
Race: 1 |
A |
11:05 |
18B |
Boys U17 single |
Race: 2 |
B |
11:10 |
19 |
Mens Prem double sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
11:20 |
20A |
Boys U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
D |
11:25 |
20B |
Boys N18 coxed four |
Race: 2 |
D |
|
20E |
Mens Nov coxed four |
Race: 2 |
E |
11:30 |
20C |
Womens Prem four ± |
Race: 3 |
F |
11:35 |
20D |
Boys U15 coxed four |
Race: 4 |
G |
11:45 |
22A |
Girls U16 single |
Race: 1 |
H |
11:50 |
22B |
Girls U17 single |
Race: 2 |
I |
11:55 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
J |
12:00 |
7C |
Mens Club double sculls |
Race: 3 |
J |
|
22A |
Girls U16 single |
Race: 4 |
J |
|
22C |
Mens masters D single |
Race: 4 |
J |
|
22D |
Mens masters E single |
Race: 4 |
K |
12:05 |
23A |
Mens Prem coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
K |
|
23B |
Boys U18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
L |
12:15 |
24A |
Girls U15 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
L |
|
24B |
Womens Nov double sculls |
Race: 1 |
M |
12:25 |
25A |
Boys U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
M |
|
25E |
Mixed masters A-B coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
N |
12:30 |
25B |
Boys U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 2 |
N |
|
25C |
Womens Club coxless quad sculls |
Race: 2 |
N |
|
25D |
Mens Nov coxed quad sculls |
Race: 2 |
O |
12:35 |
25C |
Womens Club coxless quad sculls |
Race: 3 |
P |
12:45 |
27A |
Girls U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
Q |
12:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
12:55 |
27B |
Girls U16 double sculls |
Race: 3 |
S |
13:00 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
T |
13:05 |
28A |
Womens Prem quad sculls ± |
Race: 1 |
T |
|
28C |
Mens masters coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
T |
|
28D |
Boys U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
U |
13:10 |
28E |
Boys U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 2 |
V |
13:15 |
29A |
Womens Club single |
Race: 1 |
W |
13:25 |
30A |
Womens Nov coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
W |
|
30B |
Girls N18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
X |
13:30 |
30C |
Girls U15 coxed octuple |
Race: 2 |
Y |
13:35 |
31A |
Mens Club coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
Y |
|
31B |
Mens Prem quad sculls ± |
Race: 1 |
Z |
13:55 |
33A |
Womens Club double sculls |
Race: 1 |
Z |
|
33D |
Womens U19 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
Z |
|
33E |
Mixed masters A-B double sculls |
Race: 1 |
A |
14:00 |
33B |
Girls U18 double sculls |
Race: 2 |
B |
14:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
C |
14:10 |
34A |
Girls U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
D |
14:15 |
34B |
Womens Nov coxed quad sculls |
Race: 2 |
E |
14:20 |
34A |
Girls U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 3 |
E |
|
34B |
Womens Nov coxed quad sculls |
Race: 3 |
F |
14:25 |
35 |
Mens Prem single |
Race: 1 |
G |
14:35 |
36A |
Boys U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
G |
|
36D |
Boys U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
H |
14:45 |
37A |
Girls U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
H |
|
37D |
Girls U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
I |
14:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
|
37E |
Girls U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 2 |
J |
14:55 |
|
|
Race: 3 |