Race Schedule
- DRAFT -
entrants | draw | day sheet
The following race schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Sunday, 4th October 2015 |
||||
Alpha | Time | Event |   | Race |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1B | Boys U18 coxless pair | Race: 1 | |
1D | Mens Club coxless pair | Race: 1 | ||
08:08 | 2 | Girls N18 coxed four | Race: 1 | |
08:16 | 3B | Girls U18 coxless pair | Race: 1 | |
08:20 | 3C | Mens masters E coxless pair | Race: 2 | |
3D | Womens masters A-C coxless pair | Race: 2 | ||
08:24 | 4C | Girls U16 coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
16C | Mixed masters A-B coxed eight | Race: 1 | ||
08:32 | 5A | Boys U16 double sculls | Race: 1 | |
5B | Mens Nov double sculls | Race: 1 | ||
5D | Womens Prem double sculls | Race: 1 | ||
08:48 | 7A | Boys U18 double sculls | Race: 1 | |
7B | Boys U17 double sculls | Race: 1 | ||
08:52 | 7C | Mens Club double sculls | Race: 2 | |
09:04 | 9A | Boys U16 single | Race: 1 | |
9C | Womens Prem single | Race: 1 | ||
9E | Girls U18 single | Race: 1 | ||
09:12 | 10A | Girls U16 coxed four | Race: 1 | |
10B | Girls U15 coxed four | Race: 1 | ||
09:16 | 10F | Womens Nov coxed four | Race: 2 | |
09:20 | 11B | Boys U18 coxed four | Race: 1 | |
09:36 | 13C | Girls U17 coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
13D | Womens Club coxed eight | Race: 1 | ||
09:44 | 14A | Mens Club coxed four | Race: 1 | |
10:08 | 17A | Womens Club coxed four | Race: 1 | |
17B | Girls U17 coxed four | Race: 1 | ||
10:12 | 17C | Girls U18 coxed four | Race: 2 | |
17D | Womens U19 coxed four | Race: 2 | ||
17E | Mixed masters coxless four | Race: 2 | ||
10:16 | 18A | Boys U18 single | Race: 1 | |
18B | Boys U17 single | Race: 1 | ||
10:20 | 18C | Mens Club single | Race: 2 | |
10:28 | 19 | Mens Prem double sculls | Race: 1 | |
10:36 | 20E | Mens Nov coxed four | Race: 1 | |
10:48 | 22A | Girls U16 single | Race: 1 | |
22B | Girls U17 single | Race: 1 | ||
22C | Mens masters D single | Race: 1 | ||
22D | Mens masters E single | Race: 1 | ||
11:04 | 24B | Womens Nov double sculls | Race: 1 | |
24D | Womens masters A double sculls | Race: 1 | ||
24H | Womens masters C double sculls | Race: 1 | ||
11:12 | 25C | Womens Club coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 | |
11:28 | 27A | Girls U17 double sculls | Race: 1 | |
27B | Girls U16 double sculls | Race: 1 | ||
11:44 | 29A | Womens Club single | Race: 1 | |
11:52 | 30A | Womens Nov coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
30B | Girls N18 coxed eight | Race: 1 | ||
12:00 | 28D | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 | |
31A | Mens Club coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 | ||
12:16 | 33A | Womens Club double sculls | Race: 1 | |
33E | Mixed masters A-B double sculls | Race: 1 | ||
12:20 | 33B | Girls U18 double sculls | Race: 2 | |
12:24 | 34B | Womens Nov coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 | |
12:32 | 35 | Mens Prem single | Race: 1 | |
12:40 | 36C | Mens Nov coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
12:48 | 37A | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 | |
12:52 | 37D | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 | |
37E | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 | ||
37G | Womens masters coxless quad sculls | Race: 2 | ||
12:58 | 37B | Mixed masters D coxless quad sculls | Race: 1 |