WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 1st (07:59.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Jared Cummings
- Division 2: placed 1st (08:05.9)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 2: placed 6th (08:55.8)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 2: placed 2nd (08:22.2)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 2: placed 5th (08:36.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Becky Daley (stroke), Niamh Carey, Shana Hall, Barbara McCallum, Eleanor Barnes, Kirsten Stevens, Ange Rogers, Madeline Wilson + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 2nd (07:34.6)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Pepi Olliver-Bell (stroke), Artikah Allan, Jane Lockhart, Ana Dudley, Angela Holgate, Mila Jankowsky, Rose Holden, Giuliana Havill + Rosa Christensen (cox)
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Division 2: placed 3rd (09:37.7)
- Division 1: placed 4th (09:29.6)
- Division 2: placed 4th (09:53.6)
- Division 3: placed 1st (09:22.9)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (07:44.5)
- Division 1: placed 1st (07:44.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 1: placed 5th (08:35.3)
- Division 1: placed 4th (08:24.7)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 1: placed 1st (08:03.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd (08:38.7)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 2: placed 7th (09:50.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 2: placed 4th (08:52.6)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Josh Palmer (stroke), Lucas Earley, Sean O'Connor, Michael Campin-Fordham, Ben Thomas, Aaron Lin, Anthony Milton, Zac Doar + Elizabeth Rine (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 1st (07:56.8)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Benjamin Brown (stroke), Oliver Stirling, Finn McKeefry, Tyler Florance, Lucca Mansfield, Jarden Jetly, Manaaki White, Alex Humphrey + Roman Szulinski (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 3rd (08:12.9)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Christopher Farro Howard (stroke), Connor Fleming, Zac Woods, Liam Williams, Joshua Elwood, Mason Forsyth, Daniel Gorrie, Torri Stallworthy + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 1: placed 5th (09:22.9)
- Division 1: placed 6th (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 1st (06:20.3)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 2nd (06:55.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: result (EXC (LTS))
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 1st (08:30.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 2: placed 2nd (08:39.4)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Division 3: placed 5th (12:13.3)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 3: placed 4th (10:23.9)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 4: placed 5th (10:34.7)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 4: placed 4th (09:54.2)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:03.0)
- Division 2: placed 1st (08:26.4)
- Division 3: placed 4th (10:21.8)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 3: placed 3rd (10:01.9)
- Division 4: placed 1st (08:36.2)
- Division 4: placed 4th (09:52.3)
- Division 4: placed 2nd (08:48.8)
- Division 4: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 3rd (09:55.6)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 2: placed 1st (09:18.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 2: placed 4th (10:59.4)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Christopher Farro Howard (stroke), Liam Williams, Daniel Gorrie, Mason Forsyth + Zach Pitchforth (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 3: placed 4th (10:09.3)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 3: placed 2nd (09:41.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 1st (06:23.8)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Patrick Cook (stroke), Connor Austin, Hooper Kelly-Smith, Lukas Schulth, Simon Fleming, Tom Bone, Joel Rihari Watene, Oliver Fahey + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 1st (05:20.1)
- Division 1: result (DNF)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (09:19.1)
- Division 3: placed 1st (09:10.3)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (09:15.9)
- Division 4: placed 1st (09:46.1)
- Division 4: placed 3rd (10:32.8)
- Division 4: result (SCR)
- Division 4: result (EXC)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Sarah Wootton, Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Ruth McElroy, Piper Maaka, Miriam Lindsay + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 1st (07:54.4)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 1: placed 1st (09:11.2)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (09:46.3)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (10:07.8)
- Division 4: placed 2nd (10:26.3)
- Division 4: result (DNF)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 2nd (09:21.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 2: placed 1st (09:35.9)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Division 2: placed 5th (11:37.9)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 2: placed 6th (11:41.7)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 1st (07:42.9)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 3rd (08:06.6)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 4th (08:59.4)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:05.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Sean MacKiewicz (stroke), Sam Martin, Jacob Butel, Jarrod Roberts, Daniel Dolan, Joshua Elwood, Connor Fleming, Ben Mora + Isaac Living (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:10.6)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (09:37.6)
- Division 1: placed 5th (10:06.6)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (10:13.6)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 2: placed 1st (10:14.1)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 2: placed 4th (11:20.2)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: result (DNF)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 2: placed 1st (09:48.3)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 2: placed 2nd (10:14.3)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Anuha Som (stroke), Pepi Olliver-Bell, Artikah Allan, Jane Lockhart, Rose Holden, Mila Jankowsky, Giuliana Havill, Louise Gromme + Rosa Christensen (cox)
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Amy Harvey-Green (stroke), Zoe Hannah, Eva Whitfield, Harriet Mills, Eleanor Morrison, Grace Hagen, Nancy Zhang, Phoebe Riddle + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Division 1: placed 3rd (09:39.9)
- Division 1: placed 1st (08:13.9)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (08:41.1)
- Division 2: result (EXC)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Division 2: placed 1st (08:43.3)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (09:11.2)
- Division 2: placed 3rd (09:37.1)
- Division 2: placed 5th (10:10.6)
- Division 2: placed 4th (09:58.3)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Elizabeth Pittman + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
- Division 1: placed 1st (09:02.5)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 1: placed 1st (08:29.0)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 4th (09:29.4)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald
- Division 1: placed 6th (10:56.2)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Josh Palmer (stroke), Lucas Earley, Sean O'Connor, Michael Campin-Fordham, Ben Thomas, Aaron Lin, Anthony Milton, Zac Doar + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 1st (08:09.5)