STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:22.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 2: placed 4th (08:27.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 2: placed 3rd (08:25.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Sophie Hargreaves (stroke), Erinn Aspell, Kate Charteris, Mia Holden, Ella Matthews, Florence Bygraves, Caitlin Young, Maddison Hrstich + Maia Vertongen (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Division 1: placed 3rd (08:23.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Maia Bull (stroke), Molly Stevenson, Hannah Hickey, Olive Cato, Charlotte Stevenson, Awatea Wallace, Nia Hill, Drue Griffiths + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
- Division 2: placed 2nd (08:50.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Eloise Campbell (stroke), Daniella Sims, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Claudia Alloway, Hannah Yarnell, Te Kohu Wallace, Maddie Brown, Ava Hudson + Bridget Jones Long (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat variation: W Nov 8X+
- Division 2: result (NJ)
- Division 2: result (NJ)
- Division 1: placed 1st (08:52.4)
- Division 2: placed 1st (09:26.7)
- Division 3: placed 3rd (09:47.6)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (09:39.7)
- Division 3: placed 6th (10:04.4)
- Division 3: placed 4th (09:56.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Division 1: placed 4th (12:13.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Division 2: placed 3rd (08:45.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
- Division 2: placed 1st (08:28.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
- Division 2: placed 5th (08:54.8)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 2: placed 6th (09:02.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Kaden Paxton (stroke), Ben Riley, Joel Tebbs, Michael Jacobs, Ben Sturgeon, Sam Hickey, James McDonnell, Finn Stockler + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:07.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Fergus Short (stroke), Thomas White, Angus Butchers, Saurani Sumasafu, Freddie Thorpe, Austin Stewart, William Johnston, Tommy Knight + Monty McKeefry (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
Boat variation: M Nov 8X+
- Division 1: result (NJ)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
Ruairi Meighan (stroke), Otis Feasey, Lucca Tuffery, Liam Joyce, Oliver Perkins, Finbar Mallett, Jack Singer, Lachlan Horne + Adam Raitt (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th (08:51.2)
- Division 1: placed 1st (09:20.3)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (10:06.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:50.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Division 2: placed 3rd (08:43.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
- Division 3: placed 2nd (09:21.9)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 3: placed 1st (09:12.9)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Berny Fischer
- Division 4: placed 1st (08:44.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Natalie Guldborg (stroke), Maddie Brown, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Hannah Yarnell + Awatea Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 4: placed 2nd (08:52.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 4: placed 3rd (09:04.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Alex Colson-Clark (stroke), Lucy Coltart, Sophie Attard, Mia Murdoch, Lucy Travis, Sophie Mark, Imogen Hetariki, Hazel Hall + Emily O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Division 1: placed 2nd (07:58.9)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Savannah Watson (stroke), Ella Craig, Isabella Pennington, Paige Tholen, Bianca Martin, Ella Soper, Teneka Te Moananui, Zoe Morrison-Gardner + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Division 1: placed 4th (08:32.8)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Eve Devonshire (stroke), Amelia Cook, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Ruby Brett, Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson, Claire Baguley + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 3rd (08:24.7)
- Division 1: placed 4th (09:05.5)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (09:25.8)
- Division 3: placed 2nd (09:46.7)
- Division 3: placed 1st (09:35.2)
- Division 4: placed 3rd (09:44.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 1st (09:21.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 2nd (09:34.8)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 2: placed 2nd (10:09.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 2: placed 3rd (10:29.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 3: placed 1st (09:01.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 3: placed 3rd (09:42.1)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Division 1: placed 2nd (06:25.5)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (10:12)
- Division 2: placed 4th (10:00.8)
- Division 3: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Pip Crowley (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Bailee Stratton, Valerie Chan, Neesha Dixon, Amelia Buur, Lucy Travis, Hazel Hall + Emily O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
- Division 1: result (EXC)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Zoe Morrison-Gardner (stroke), Teneka Te Moananui, Ella Soper, Isabella Pennington, Savannah Watson, Isabel Knight, Paige Tholen, Ruby Riley + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Division 1: result (EXC)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (09:23.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Division 2: placed 2nd (10:04.4)
- Division 3: placed 1st (09:34.7)
- Division 4: placed 1st (09:13.0)
- Division 4: placed 3rd (10:47.9)
- Division 4: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Division 1: placed 4th (11:01.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Division 2: placed 3rd (10:01.8)
- Division 1: result (NJ)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Daniel Wong (stroke), Finn Barker, Munro Short, Will Palmer, Henry Burley, Morgan Harrison, Sam McGovern, James Johnston + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 1st (07:58.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
Max Ward (stroke), Coby Williams, Hugo Campbell, Yusei Tada, Rowan Farrell, George Scott, Maximilian Te Moananui, Dawson Elliot + Harry Cederwall (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd (09:18.2)
- Division 1: placed 1st (09:18.3)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (09:31.2)
- Division 2: placed 1st (09:22.2)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (EXC)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Division 1: placed 3rd (NTT)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Division 2: placed 3rd (11:16.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Division 2: placed 2nd (10:15.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 1st (09:47.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 2: placed 3rd (10:20.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd (10:09.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 2: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Maia Bull (stroke), Molly Stevenson, Hannah Hickey, Olive Cato, Charlotte Stevenson, Te Kohu Wallace, Nia Hill, Drue Griffiths + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Division 1: placed 1st (09:18.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Eloise Campbell (stroke), Scarlett James, Daniella Sims, Natalie Guldborg, Claudia Alloway, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Hannah Yarnell, Ava Hudson + Bridget Jones Long (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
- Division 1: placed 2nd (09:31.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Maddie Brown (stroke), Erinn Aspell, Florence Bygraves, Mia Holden, Maddison Hrstich, Ella Matthews, Awatea Wallace, Sophie Hargreaves + Lucy Travis (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Nathan Wallace
- Division 1: result (EXC)
- Division 1: placed 4th (09:39.8)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Division 1: placed 3rd (09:26.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Division 1: placed 5th (09:30.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Division 1: placed 2nd (09:12.8)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:58.9)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 3rd (09:05.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Division 1: result (NNS)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 5th (10:11.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Angus Butchers (stroke), Sam Collison, Thomas White, Fergus Short, Freddie Thorpe, Saurani Sumasafu, Tommy Knight, Austin Stewart + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: WLCO
- Division 1: placed 2nd (08:39.1)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Eve Devonshire (stroke), Amelia Cook, Nico Daly, Isabella Revell, Ruby Brett, Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson, Claire Baguley + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat variation: G U15 8X+
- Division 1: result (NJ)