DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
WMEA
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Jemmimah McCombe-Rae (stroke), Molly Christiansen, Willa Sonntag, Hannah Bisset + Aimee Coudret (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France & Kevin Flutey
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Holly O'Loughlin (stroke), Emma Ffowcs Williams, Brianna Yates, Claudia O'Shannessey + Lauren Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Fabian Dolamore
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France & Kevin Flutey
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France & Kevin Flutey
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France & Kevin Flutey
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Jemmimah McCombe-Rae (stroke), Molly Christiansen, Willa Sonntag, Hannah Bisset + Aimee Coudret (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
WMEA
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Holly O'Loughlin (stroke), Emma Ffowcs Williams, Brianna Yates, Claudia O'Shannessey + Lauren Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Fabian Dolamore
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Tom Elder
|