Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lily King (stroke), Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Lucy Merriman (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Aaliyah Cumming + Claire Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kendal Everest
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Briar Grounds, Caitlin Henderson, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen + Faith Ainsley (cox)
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Emma Weith
|
|||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Emma Weith
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
|||
TWIZ
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Georgia Voice
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|