WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Thomas Jarvis (stroke), Merlin Clarke, Alfie Duffy, Sam Moore, Lawrence Chan, Kalani MacDonald, Joshua Munro, Sylvio Billoud + Ayden Boyd (cox)
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Jack Ryan (stroke), Mathew Anderson, Carter McAuliffe, Bailey Scott, Robert Wardill, Liam Flynn, Regan Hucklebridge, Michael Manson + Greta Bauer (cox)
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Connor Coppard, Evan Young, Tem Bennett, McGregor Best, Corbin Newlands, Callum Pattison + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Oliver Bailey (stroke), Ben Oxley, Harrison Jones-Park, Sam Paterson, Balthazar Ruscoe, Toby Gardener, Alex Maier-Gant, Rueben Carrodus + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Josh Meates (stroke), George Waddy, Cam Heyes, Jack McLoughlin, George Wedlake, Callum Menzies, Joseph Avery, Jackson Gavin + Finn Taylor (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Oliver Bailey (stroke), Ben Oxley, Harrison Jones-Park, Sam Paterson, Balthazar Ruscoe, Toby Gardener, Alex Maier-Gant, Rueben Carrodus + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Connor Coppard, Evan Young, Tem Bennett, McGregor Best, Corbin Newlands, Callum Pattison + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Josh Meates (stroke), George Waddy, Cam Heyes, Jack McLoughlin, George Wedlake, Callum Menzies, Joseph Avery, Jackson Gavin + Finn Taylor (cox)
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Jack Ryan (stroke), Mathew Anderson, Carter McAuliffe, Bailey Scott, Robert Wardill, Liam Flynn, Regan Hucklebridge, Michael Manson + Greta Bauer (cox)
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Thomas Jarvis (stroke), Merlin Clarke, Alfie Duffy, Sam Moore, Lawrence Chan, Kalani MacDonald, Joshua Munro, Sylvio Billoud + Ayden Boyd (cox)
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Oliver Bailey (stroke), Ben Oxley, Harrison Jones-Park, Sam Paterson, Balthazar Ruscoe, Toby Gardener, Alex Maier-Gant, Rueben Carrodus + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Connor Coppard, Evan Young, Tem Bennett, McGregor Best, Corbin Newlands, Callum Pattison + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Josh Meates (stroke), George Waddy, Cam Heyes, Jack McLoughlin, George Wedlake, Callum Menzies, Joseph Avery, Jackson Gavin + Finn Taylor (cox)
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Jack Ryan (stroke), Mathew Anderson, Carter McAuliffe, Bailey Scott, Robert Wardill, Liam Flynn, Regan Hucklebridge, Michael Manson + Greta Bauer (cox)
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Thomas Jarvis (stroke), Merlin Clarke, Alfie Duffy, Sam Moore, Lawrence Chan, Kalani MacDonald, Joshua Munro, Sylvio Billoud + Ayden Boyd (cox)
|