COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Ryelee Breen (stroke), Alice Young, Simone Reid, Sasha Holland, Sandy Reid, Genevieve Walker-Radich, Brittany Spark, Courtney Shaw + Margot Darling (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlotte McGill (stroke), Olivia Hutton, Meg Fulton, Emily Pearson, Ilaria Earl, Georgia Lund, Gracie O'Loughlin, Sarah Wigley + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Hayley Wylde (stroke), Meg Stephens, Jorja MacRae, Eilish Byrne, Chloe de Vries, Jessica Amberger, Lani Gunter, Olivia Fletcher + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Breigh Monaghan (stroke), Olivia Peacock, Ruby Randall, Lucy Harrison, Molly Ellis, Milly van Dam, Annalise Cook, Shelby Davidson + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Vera Wicki (stroke), Holly McMahon, Maddie Green, Kate Erskine, Kate MacPherson, Abby MacPherson, Katie Machen, Rachel Froude + Tate Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Evan France
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Ryelee Breen (stroke), Alice Young, Simone Reid, Sasha Holland, Sandy Reid, Genevieve Walker-Radich, Brittany Spark, Courtney Shaw + Margot Darling (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlotte McGill (stroke), Olivia Hutton, Meg Fulton, Emily Pearson, Ilaria Earl, Georgia Lund, Gracie O'Loughlin, Sarah Wigley + Lucy Morton (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Hayley Wylde (stroke), Meg Stephens, Jorja MacRae, Eilish Byrne, Chloe de Vries, Jessica Amberger, Lani Gunter, Olivia Fletcher + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Breigh Monaghan (stroke), Olivia Peacock, Ruby Randall, Lucy Harrison, Molly Ellis, Milly van Dam, Annalise Cook, Shelby Davidson + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Vera Wicki (stroke), Holly McMahon, Maddie Green, Kate Erskine, Kate MacPherson, Abby MacPherson, Katie Machen, Rachel Froude + Maddie Green (cox)
Coached by: Evan France
|