Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Rosie Ryan, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Sophie Sullivan + Isabella Castle (cox)
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Rosie Ryan, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Sophie Sullivan + Isabella Castle (cox)
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Will Hyndman
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Loren Cunningham (stroke), Jamie Gillingham, Morgan Henderson, Laura Fenwick + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
APAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
APAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Malcolm McIntyre
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
KVLY
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KVLY
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Peter O'connor
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Liam Stevenson (stroke), Angus Coull, Henry Lissaman, Tom Clyma, Jackson Martin, Luke Figgitt, Liam Smith, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Sam Doyle, Oliver Tyro, Olly Bayley, George Win, Nick Gemmell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, James Chapman, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Henry Bell + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Peter O'connor
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Liam Stevenson (stroke), Angus Coull, Henry Lissaman, Tom Clyma, Jackson Martin, Luke Figgitt, Liam Smith, Lucas Tamakehu + Eddie Palmer (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Michael Allison (stroke), Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Sam Doyle, Oliver Tyro, Olly Bayley, George Win, Nick Gemmell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock & Steve Harrex
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock & Steve Harrex
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WMEA
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucas Wilson-Taopua (stroke), Cameron Dadson, Tory Williams-Brown, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucas Wilson-Taopua (stroke), Cameron Dadson, Tory Williams-Brown, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Rosie Ryan, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Sophie Sullivan + Isabella Castle (cox)
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Ashleigh Weir (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Katelynn Gillingham, Rebecca Bain + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Newnham (stroke), Rosie Ryan, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Sophie Sullivan + Isabella Castle (cox)
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Ashleigh Weir (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Katelynn Gillingham, Rebecca Bain + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
APAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Lynn Grace & Julie Dyer
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|||||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WMEA
school
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
WMEA
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Beattie (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Israel Lochhead, Mitchell Falgar + Reuben Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Sam van der Weerden, Mike Freeman, Quinn Hawthorne + Brin McKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kate Hurst (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Emma Harrison, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Madeline Smith (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Christie Morrison, Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Annabel Wylie, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Yolanda Filipo, Georgia Hale, Georgia Rouch, Laura Glen, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Madeline Smith (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Christie Morrison, Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Annabel Wylie, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kate Hurst (stroke), Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Surrey Collett, Emma Harrison, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Richardson (stroke), Ella Fitzsimons, Yolanda Filipo, Georgia Hale, Georgia Rouch, Laura Glen, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell + Hannah Peterson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
PPNU
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SLDB
school
Southland
so
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
QCHA
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Coslett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucas Wilson-Taopua (stroke), Cameron Dadson, Tory Williams-Brown, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Dzenis
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lucas Wilson-Taopua (stroke), Cameron Dadson, Tory Williams-Brown, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock & Steve Harrex
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Pete Cradock & Steve Harrex
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Robert Clifford (stroke), James Fleming, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Charlie Sleigh + Gideon Seddon-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Olivia MacDonald (stroke), Georgia Yaxley, Katie Moffat, Amy Jenkins, Penelope Barnsdale, Brooke Shepherd, Georgia Gentle, Annabel Ronald + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Harrison (stroke), Erica Taylor, Emma Dyke, Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Surrey Collett + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Harrison (stroke), Erica Taylor, Emma Dyke, Harriett Sutton, Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Surrey Collett + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Olivia MacDonald (stroke), Georgia Yaxley, Katie Moffat, Amy Jenkins, Penelope Barnsdale, Brooke Shepherd, Georgia Gentle, Annabel Ronald + Kate Duthie (cox)
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Lilly Hazlett, Lucy Hutchinson, Megan MacKenzie, Jacqui Frizelle, Kate Macdonald, Emma Austin, Aimee McMaster + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Christie Morrison (stroke), Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Rhiannon Mason, Alice Commons, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Thomas Ecroyd (stroke), Harry McCormick, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Jack MacFarlane, Thomas Chapman, George Perkins, Jack Caulton + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Mitchell Avery (stroke), Conner Irving, Troy Gilmore, Tom Wilson, Issac van Velthooven, Shaun MacDonald, Campbell Stevens, Zack Andrews + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Mathew Lilley, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
George Win (stroke), Sam Doyle, Nick Gemmell, Olly Bayley, Oliver Tyro, Harry Beadel, Nico Cronshaw, Michael Allison + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Peter O'connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Ben Luke (stroke), George Dennison, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Logan Boyd, Will Saxon, Josh Tell, Oliver Jolly + Henry Matthews (cox)
|