STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nick Bollen (stroke), Seamus Burgess, Richard Newsome-White, Tristan Winstone + William Wilding (cox)
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Kaye
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
||||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
|||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nick Bollen (stroke), Seamus Burgess, Richard Newsome-White, Tristan Winstone + William Wilding (cox)
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Kaye
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Thomas (stroke), Summar Connelly, Josie Maher, Courtney Paterson, Hannah Brown, Bridget Robilliard, Jessica Cunnold, Natasha Coffey + Lauren Thomas (cox)
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice McKay (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Danielle Dore, Kate Lauder, Kate Tarawhiti, Emily Sullivan, Raine Chicksen, Jane Avery + Anna Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Izzy Childs (stroke), Jessie Hansen, Lauren Yaxley, Lydia Hogan, Monique Bates, Holly Van Ballekom, Rachel Kennedy, Grace Ryder + Olivia Ward (cox)
Coached by: Jack Collin & Kylie Nieuwenhuyzen
|
||||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Rutherford (stroke), Olivia Loe, Hope Westbury, Rebecca Newman, Emma Symon, Rachel Robilliard, Charlotte Tomkins, Harriet Ingham + Emma Fechney (cox)
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Bridget Rutherford (stroke), Olivia Loe, Hope Westbury, Rebecca Newman, Emma Symon, Rachel Robilliard, Charlotte Tomkins, Harriet Ingham + Emma Fechney (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Thomas (stroke), Summar Connelly, Josie Maher, Courtney Paterson, Hannah Brown, Bridget Robilliard, Jessica Cunnold, Natasha Coffey + Lauren Thomas (cox)
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Izzy Childs (stroke), Jessie Hansen, Lauren Yaxley, Lydia Hogan, Monique Bates, Holly Van Ballekom, Rachel Kennedy, Grace Ryder + Olivia Ward (cox)
Coached by: Jack Collin & Kylie Nieuwenhuyzen
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice McKay (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Danielle Dore, Kate Lauder, Kate Tarawhiti, Emily Sullivan, Raine Chicksen, Jane Avery + Anna Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
||||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jeremy Gaskin
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jeremy Gaskin
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Andrew Darling
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Andrew Darling
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Christian Robinson (stroke), Patrick Kearney, Oliver Hailes, Nicholas Robertson + Hanna Talaska (cox)
Coached by: Ardri Verbakel & Ellie Perniskie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
KHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: John Millward
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: John Millward
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Thomas Barclay (stroke), Dominic McCann, James Hudson, Scott Baines, Andrew Scott, Charlie Haines, Blake Houghton, William Egan + Regan Scully (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Fabian Dolamore (stroke), James Wilson, Logan Keys, Nick Allison, George Ingham, George Adams, William Kerr, Max Camphens + Charlie Stocker (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Geoffrey Morris (stroke), Zachary Noone, Baden McNab, Hanan Chittock, Tamati Mason, Simon Chittock, Jackson Gemmell, Robert Mears + Aaron Woodhead (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Max Smith (stroke), Tim Hayes, Tom Gordon, Billy Dowle, Angus McKenzie, James Prentice, Zac Smart, George Clifford + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tristan Oorschot (stroke), Hugo McLennan, Tom Stoner, Forbes Leckie, Michael Mills, Jeremy Pryor, Jonathan Archibald, Thomas Brady + James Wright (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Thomas Barclay (stroke), Dominic McCann, James Hudson, Scott Baines, Andrew Scott, Charlie Haines, Blake Houghton, William Egan + Regan Scully (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Fabian Dolamore (stroke), James Wilson, Logan Keys, Nick Allison, George Ingham, George Adams, William Kerr, Max Camphens + Charlie Stocker (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Geoffrey Morris (stroke), Zachary Noone, Baden McNab, Hanan Chittock, Tamati Mason, Simon Chittock, Jackson Gemmell, Robert Mears + Aaron Woodhead (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Max Smith (stroke), Tim Hayes, Tom Gordon, Billy Dowle, Angus McKenzie, James Prentice, Zac Smart, George Clifford + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tristan Oorschot (stroke), Hugo McLennan, Tom Stoner, Forbes Leckie, Michael Mills, Jeremy Pryor, Jonathan Archibald, Thomas Brady + James Wright (cox)
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
|||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Andrew Darling
|
||||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Andrew Darling
|
|||
VERD
school
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rebecca King & Dave Schaper
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rebecca King & Dave Schaper
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Heather Bemrose
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Henderson (stroke), Hamish McDonnell, Richard Newsome-White, Nick Ryan + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Henderson (stroke), Hamish McDonnell, Richard Newsome-White, Nick Ryan + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: John Millward
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Andrew Darling
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Christian Robinson (stroke), Oliver Hailes, Jarrod Graham, Nicholas Robertson + Jackie Faulkes (cox)
Coached by: Ardri Verbakel & Ellie Perniskie
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Kylie Nieuwenhuyzen
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Nicola Watts (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Charlotte McInnes, Hannah Giles + Charlotte Peter (cox)
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Phil Hodder & Sam Glassey
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Heather Bemrose
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Breidi McDonald (stroke), Bridget Roulston, Hayley Jenkins-McCaw, Rebecca McPherson-Parker + Hannah Falconer (cox)
Coached by: Dave Schaper & Rebecca King
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mick Strack & Karen Hartshorn
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Nicola Watts (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Charlotte McInnes, Hannah Giles + Charlotte Peter (cox)
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Keith McRobie & Steve Sanders
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Phil Hodder & Sam Glassey
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Breidi McDonald (stroke), Bridget Roulston, Hayley Jenkins-McCaw, Rebecca McPherson-Parker + Hannah Falconer (cox)
Coached by: Dave Schaper & Rebecca King
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Heather Bemrose
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Kylie Nieuwenhuyzen
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mick Strack & Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paddy Kluts (stroke), Sean Leckie, Sam Gillman, Brendan Lennie, Thomas Judd, Cole Gillman, Thomas Parlane, Jordan Farrow + Simon Breen (cox)
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Matthias Guzy (stroke), Lachie McIntosh, Edward Droomgool, Brodie Retallick, George Enersen, Ryan Camp, Edward Payne, James Bonisch + Tom Coull (cox)
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Matthias Guzy (stroke), Lachie McIntosh, Edward Droomgool, Brodie Retallick, George Enersen, Ryan Camp, Edward Payne, James Bonisch + Tom Coull (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paddy Kluts (stroke), Sean Leckie, Sam Gillman, Brendan Lennie, Thomas Judd, Cole Gillman, Thomas Parlane, Jordan Farrow + Simon Breen (cox)
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Sophie MacKenzie (stroke), Rebeca Pilcher, Sophie van Velthooven, Georgia Hammond + Amy Pottinger (cox)
Coached by: Marc Swienty
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Caitlin Van Balleko
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Greg Dyet
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ardri Verbakel
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Marc Swienty
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mick Strack & Karen Hartshorn
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Sophie MacKenzie (stroke), Rebeca Pilcher, Sophie van Velthooven, Georgia Hammond + Amy Pottinger (cox)
Coached by: Marc Swienty
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Marc Swienty
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Caitlin Van Balleko
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Greg Dyet
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mick Strack & Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ardri Verbakel
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Sonya Walker & Fran White
|
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Kaye
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates & Tom Rose
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Kaye
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fe McLachlan & Patrick Dowling
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Phil Hodder & Sam Glassey
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Fran White & Sonya Walker
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Fran White & Sonya Walker
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Phil Hodder & Sam Glassey
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Kendra Titheridge (stroke), Gretchen Dalzell, Annaliese McAlpine, Alex Peter + Charlotte Peter (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sarah Van Ballekom
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Hollie Griffith (stroke), Sarah Jane Sullivan, Nicole Franklin, India Williams + Elsie Randow-Stone (cox)
|
||||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Kendra Titheridge (stroke), Gretchen Dalzell, Annaliese McAlpine, Alex Peter + Charlotte Peter (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Hollie Griffith (stroke), Sarah Jane Sullivan, Nicole Franklin, India Williams + Elsie Randow-Stone (cox)
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sarah Van Ballekom
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
COMP
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dave Carr-Smith & Tanya Woodward
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Kylie Nieuwenhuyzen
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Nicola Watts (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Charlotte McInnes, Hannah Giles + Kathleen Blackburn (cox)
Coached by: Luke Van Velthooven
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn & Mick Strack
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Harriet Wadworth (stroke), Annie Montgomery, Georgie Kirkland, Bethany Axby-Rabbitt + Libby Bramwell (cox)
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ardri Verbakel
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Phil Hodder & Sam Glassey
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kerry Larby & Evan France
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Julia Watherston (stroke), Jenna Suckling, Alexandra Burnside, Sophie Spiers, Anna Dawson, Lucinda Paterson, Jenny Storey, Olivia Cooper + Rosie Ulrich (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Thomas (stroke), Olivia Loe, Josie Maher, Jessica Loe, Rebecca Newman, Courtney Paterson, Hope Westbury, Emily Shearer + Emma Fechney (cox)
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Laura Jones (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Sophie Newsham, Ella Monahan, Charlotte McInnes, Brittany Stove, Kendra Titheridge, Hannah Giles + Annaliese McAlpine (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Luke Van Velthooven
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Julia Watherston (stroke), Jenna Suckling, Alexandra Burnside, Sophie Spiers, Anna Dawson, Lucinda Paterson, Jenny Storey, Olivia Cooper + Rosie Ulrich (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Thomas (stroke), Olivia Loe, Josie Maher, Jessica Loe, Rebecca Newman, Courtney Paterson, Hope Westbury, Emily Shearer + Emma Fechney (cox)
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Laura Jones (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Sophie Newsham, Ella Monahan, Charlotte McInnes, Brittany Stove, Kendra Titheridge, Hannah Giles + Annaliese McAlpine (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Luke Van Velthooven
|