Saturday, 27th January 2018 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
07:30 |
1 |
W Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
07:34 |
2 |
W U19 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
C |
07:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
07:42 |
3 |
W Int 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
E |
07:46 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
07:50 |
49 |
W Prem 1X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
G |
07:54 |
4 |
B U16 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final |
H |
07:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
08:02 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
08:06 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
K |
08:10 |
5 |
M Prem 1X |
Race: 1 |
Fastest 10 -> Final |
L |
08:14 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
08:18 |
6 |
M Snr 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
N |
08:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
08:26 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
08:30 |
7 |
M Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Q |
08:34 |
8 |
M U19 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
R |
08:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
08:42 |
9 |
M Int 4+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
T |
08:46 |
17 |
G U15 8X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
U |
08:50 |
10 |
W Prem 2- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
V |
08:54 |
11 |
W Snr 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
W |
08:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
09:02 |
12 |
W Club 2- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
09:06 |
13 |
M Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final |
Z |
09:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
09:14 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
09:18 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
09:22 |
14 |
G U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
D |
09:24 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
09:38 |
18 |
B U16 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
H |
09:42 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
09:46 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
09:50 |
19 |
B U15 8X+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
K |
09:54 |
20 |
W Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
L |
09:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
10:02 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
10:06 |
21 |
W U19 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
10:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
10:14 |
22 |
W Int 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Q |
10:18 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
10:22 |
23 |
M Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
S |
10:26 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
10:30 |
24 |
W Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
U |
10:34 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
10:38 |
25 |
M Prem 2- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
W |
10:42 |
26 |
M Snr 2- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
X |
10:46 |
27 |
M Club 2- |
Race: 1 |
Fastest 10 -> Final |
Y |
10:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
10:54 |
30 |
B U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
A |
10:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
11:02 |
28 |
W Prem 2X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
C |
11:06 |
29 |
W Snr 2X |
Race: 1 |
Fastest 10 -> Final |
D |
11:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
11:14 |
31 |
G U16 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
F |
11:18 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
11:22 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
11:26 |
32 |
M Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
I |
11:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
11:34 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
11:38 |
33 |
M U19 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
L |
11:42 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
11:46 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
11:50 |
34 |
M Int 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
11:54 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
11:58 |
35 |
G U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Q |
12:02 |
36 |
B U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
R |
12:06 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
12:10 |
37 |
W Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
T |
12:14 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
12:18 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
V |
12:22 |
38 |
W Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
W |
12:26 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
12:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Y |
12:34 |
39 |
W U19 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final |
Z |
12:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
12:42 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
12:46 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
12:50 |
40 |
W Int 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
D |
12:54 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
12:58 |
41 |
W Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
F |
13:00 |
42 |
M Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
G |
13:06 |
43 |
M Club 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
H |
13:10 |
44 |
M U19 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
I |
13:14 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
13:18 |
45 |
M Int 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
K |
13:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
13:26 |
46 |
M Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
M |
13:30 |
47 |
G U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
N |
13:34 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
13:38 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
13:42 |
48 |
W Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final |
Q |
13:46 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
13:50 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
13:54 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
13:58 |
50 |
W Snr 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
U |
14:02 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
14:06 |
51 |
M Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
14:18 |
54 |
B U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
Z |
14:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
14:26 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
14:30 |
55 |
W Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
C |
14:34 |
56 |
W Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
C |
|
57 |
W Int 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
D |
14:38 |
58 |
M Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
E |
14:42 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
14:46 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
14:50 |
59 |
M U19 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final |
H |
14:54 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
14:58 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
15:02 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
K |
15:06 |
60 |
M Int 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
L |
15:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
15:14 |
61 |
M Prem 2X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
N |
15:18 |
62 |
M Snr 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
O |
15:22 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
15:26 |
63 |
M Nov 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
Q |
15:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
15:34 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
15:38 |
64 |
G U16 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final |
T |
15:42 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
15:46 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
V |
15:50 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
W |
15:54 |
65 |
W Nov 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B Final |
X |
15:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
16:02 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
16:06 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
A |
16:10 |
66 |
W Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
16:14 |
67 |
W Club 4X- |
Race: 1 |
Fastest 10 -> Final |
C |
16:18 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
16:22 |
68 |
W U19 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B Final |
E |
16:26 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
16:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
G |
16:34 |
69 |
W Int 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest Eliminated |
H |
16:38 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
16:42 |
70 |
M Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
J |
16:46 |
71 |
M Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
Fastest 10 -> Final |
K |
16:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
16:54 |
72 |
M Int 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |