- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:59.85)
- Heat 2: placed 9th (8:29.29)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:08.94)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:41.29)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Alan Hammersley, Jakob Baars, Connor Small, Liam Whitaker + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Brodie Barsby, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Sudlow, Sam Stevens, Adam Chapman + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Harry Kellow-Cropp (stroke), Finn Palmer, Harry Cameron, Reuben Bannon, Nat Renouf, Brayden Keep, Elliot Stanley, David Brown + Olly Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:15.01)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Brodie Barsby (stroke), Matthew Sudlow, George Johnson, Adam Chapman, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Harry Cameron, David Brown + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & Elijah Coulston
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Fin Muir (stroke), Ryan Facoory, Valentino Punivai, Finley Lyons, Seth Denton, Tom Cockburn, Tane Norton, Liam Kerr + Bryn Douglas (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander & Elijah Coulston
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:20.37)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:12.23)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Alexander & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Josh Dolan & Elijah Coulston
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:40.39)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
- Heat 1: placed 9th (9:18.65)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Scott Shackleton, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith, Lucas MacDonald, Jack Hearn + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Alan Hammersley (stroke), Jakob Baars, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker, Connor Small, Finn Palmer, Sam Stevens, Reuben Bannon + Cody Docherty (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers