Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals | races
Saturday, 27th January 2018 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 09:30 | 15a | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 09:34 | 16b | W Mst 4X± (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 14:10 | 52a | M Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 14:14 | 53b | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Sunday, 28th January 2018 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 07:05 | 2 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 07:10 | 3 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 07:15 | 49 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 07:20 | 4 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
F | 07:25 | 4 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 07:30 | 5 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 07:35 | 6 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
I | 07:40 | 6 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 07:45 | 7 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 07:50 | 8 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 07:55 | 9 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 08:00 | 17 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 08:05 | 10 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 08:10 | 11 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 08:15 | 12 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 08:20 | 13 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
R | 08:25 | 13 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 08:30 | 14 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 08:35 | 15b | M Mst 4X± (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 08:40 | 16a | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 08:45 | 18 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
W | 08:50 | 18 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 08:55 | 19 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 09:00 | 20 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
Z | 09:05 | 20 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 09:10 | 21 | W U19 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 09:15 | 22 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 09:20 | 23 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 09:25 | 24 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 09:30 | 25 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 09:35 | 26 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 09:40 | 27 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 09:45 | 30 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 09:50 | 28 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 09:55 | 29 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 10:00 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
L | 10:05 | 31 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 10:10 | 32 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
N | 10:15 | 32 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 10:20 | 33 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
P | 10:25 | 33 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 10:30 | 34 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 10:35 | 35 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 10:40 | 36 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 10:45 | 37 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
U | 10:50 | 37 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 10:55 | 38 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
W | 11:00 | 38 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 11:05 | 39 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
Y | 11:10 | 39 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 11:15 | 40 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 11:20 | 41 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 11:25 | 42 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 11:30 | 43 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 11:35 | 44 | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 11:40 | 45 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 11:45 | 46 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 11:50 | 47 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
H | 11:55 | 47 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 12:00 | 48 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
J | 12:05 | 48 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 12:10 | 50 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 12:15 | 51 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 12:20 | 52b | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 12:25 | 53a | W Mst 4± (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 12:30 | 54 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
P | 12:35 | 54 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:40 | 55 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 12:45 | 56 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 57 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 12:50 | 58 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
T | 12:55 | 58 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 13:00 | 59 | M U19 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
V | 13:05 | 59 | M U19 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 13:10 | 60 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 13:15 | 61 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 13:20 | 62 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 13:25 | 63 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
A | 13:30 | 63 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 13:35 | 64 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
C | 13:40 | 64 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 13:45 | 65 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
E | 13:50 | 65 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 13:55 | 66 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 14:00 | 67 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 14:05 | 68 | W U19 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
I | 14:10 | 68 | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 14:15 | 69 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 14:20 | 70 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 14:25 | 71 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 14:30 | 72 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A |