Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 28th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 C.Langston | CGHS1 A.Nichols... | AVNC1 A.Bradford | STMG1 C.Darry | OGUC1 C.McGregor | CURC2 R.McEwan | ASHC1 F.Connell... | NELC1 G.Hannen | CURC1 H.Maxwell |
B | 07:04 | 1A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | STMG2 S.Beattie | TIMC1 M.Palmer | VILL1 C.Freeman | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | NOEC1 I.Corbett | COLC1 M.Nesbit | RRGS2 J.Miller | |
C | 07:08 | 1A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 K.Cotter | WTUC2 C.Murphy | NOEC2 S.Keown | NELC1 H.Roundhill | MARN1 K.Fraser | STMG1 E.Wells | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | COLC2 A.Griffin | |
D | 07:12 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC2 J.Ineson | TIMC3 J.Clayton | CTYC1 J.Standing | WTUC1 B.Mason | NOEC3 H.Wilson | WHOC4 G.Hall | CBHS3 A.Gilbertson | ||
E | 07:16 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 L.Wells | NELC1 C.McNab | CBHS1 C.Henderson | STCC1 J.Hurley | TIMC1 K.Puttick | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | ||
F | 07:20 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC3 D.McDonald | OTAC1 A.Byars | CROC1 J.Scott | AVNC11 E.Saywell | TIMC2 N.Paver | WTUC2 C.Hall | BURN1 L.Morrison | ||
G | 07:24 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | STAN2 R.Carrodus | DUAC2 R.Williamson | CBHS2 C.Dellaca | WHOC1 C.O'Connor | STBD1 E.O'Brien | NOEC1 T.Ryan | OAMC1 D.Edwards | ||
H | 07:28 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | NOEC2 J.Holland... | CURC1 B.Spark | BLEC1 K.Miller | OTAC2 J.Nichols... | NELC2 J.Young | WHOC2 B.Eyles | OAMC2 B.Searle | ||
I | 07:32 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 D.Walter | NOEC2 T.Jones | NOEC1 T.Lock | TIMC3 M.O'Riley | WHOC2 J.Dunn | INVC1 Z.Mirfin | CROC2 B.Scott | STCC1 L.Sydney | |
J | 07:36 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | BLEC2 B.Gallon | CHCC1 B.McGuigan | TIMC2 A.Frances... | WHOC1 C.Turnbull | OAMC1 L.Docherty | CROC1 J.Ryan | OTAC2 B.Macdonald | WTUC1 H.Wallace | CTYC1 J.Sexton |
K | 07:40 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | STCC2 E.Bargh | BLEC1 J.Hicks | NELC1 F.Wilson | ASHC2 J.Lysaght | OTAC3 B.Teviotdale | OTAC1 T.Benny | TIMC1 S.Anderson | ASHC1 H.Hefford | |
L | 07:44 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | RPCS3 S.Davidson | OGUC2 K.Wilden-... | RPCS2 L.Glen | RPCS1 D.Waddy | RPCC1 E.Greenslade | OGUC1 M.Scott | AVNC2 O.Gabali | |
M | 07:48 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 H.Joseph | RPCS4 A.Potter | RPCC4 S.Ducray | AVNC3 T.Layburn | RPCC5 T.Cummack | RPCS2 J.Walker | RPCC2 T.O'Reilly | INVC1 H.Cohen | |
N | 07:52 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCS1 M.Mesman | RPCC7 J.Gasson | RPCC8 L.Hollows | AWRC1 F.Dean | RPCS5 J.Lopas | INVC2 N.Cohen | RPCC11 J.Graham | ||
O | 07:56 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS6 M.Taylor | RPCC3 C.Porteous | OTAC1 L.Bain | RPCC10 D.Ward | RPCS7 T.Elder | ||
P | 08:00 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 4 | RPCC9 R.Bruce | RPCC6 H.Somerville | RPCS9 C.Lewis | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | RPCS8 J.van Vianen | NELC1 W.Puklowski | AVNC1 I.Robertson | ||
Q | 08:04 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC5 P.Fruean | NOEC1 S.Bezett | CHCC2 B.Wade | UNCC1 S.Wade | AVNC2 T.Paterson | CBHS1 M.White | CTYC1 A.Coull | ||
R | 08:08 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC4 Z.Murphy | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | WTUC1 W.van der... | CHCC1 J.Wade | CBHS2 S.Taylor | OGUC1 J.Haig | CURC1 D.Western | ||
S | 08:12 | 5A | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC11 J.Drake | STAN2 O.Bailey | OAMC1 J.Scott | STAN1 B.Taylor | CHCC1 L.Batchelor | CHCC2 S.Swanson | |||
T | 08:16 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 O.Smith | NOEC3 H.Ryan | WHOC2 M.Nally | OAMC1 D.Edwards | STBD2 S.Reed | DUAC1 W.Healey | CBHS2 F.Vuiller... | ||
U | 08:20 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 W.Edwards | TIMC1 M.Williamson | WTUC1 C.Campbell | BURN1 T.Giannak... | CBHS1 H.Foster | WHOC4 M.Tinnock | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | ||
V | 08:24 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | WNKC2 M.Frazer | STBD1 L.Meates | NOEC2 P.Rowe | OTAC2 B.Dowling | TIMC2 J.Wilson | WHOC1 T.Cotter | |||
W | 08:28 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | INVC1 R.Soper | BLEC1 B.Marr | NOEC1 O.Haig | STCC1 W.Topham | WHOC3 S.Bennett | WTUC2 O.Herron | |||
X | 08:32 | 6A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 C.Ricketts | NOEC1 R.McArley | ASHC2 A.Kravchenko | STBD2 Q.Monaghan | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | CTYC1 M.Avis | CTYC3 J.Law | TIMC1 L.Parker | |
Y | 08:36 | 6A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 J.Clark | NELC2 L.Wiegand | ASHC1 W.Burrows | CROC1 J.Scott | OTAC1 P.Larrivee | INVC1 G.Lawrence | CBHS2 T.Fraser | CTYC2 J.Miller | |
Z | 08:40 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 C.Quinlan... | RRGS2 A.Summerfield | WHOC1 R.Laphen | STMG2 O.Hutton | CGHS2 C.Horn | TIMC1 S.Templeton | STAN1 L.Stevenson | ||
A | 08:44 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 C.Maker | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | STMG1 A.Elworthy | NELC2 C.Byrne | RRGS1 S.McCartin | WTUC1 S.Thompson | OAMC1 R.Bell | ||
B | 08:48 | 7 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 3 | ASHC1 G.Wilson | WTUC2 L.McCrostie | NELC1 G.Hannen | CGHS3 E.Nichols... | STMG3 S.Beattie | ||||
C | 08:52 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 T.O'Neill | UNCC5 R.Armstrong | AWRC1 F.Dean | WHOC1 D.McDonald | UNCC4 I.Cartwright | UNCC6 S.Chretien | UNCC1 A.Giannak... | ||
D | 08:56 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | RIVC1 J.Wilson | UNCC2 D.Blair | DUAC2 W.Gloag | UNCC3 D.Maher | DUAC1 Q.Annan | ||||
E | 09:00 | 9 | W Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | PCUC1 A.Howlett | DUAC1 R.Kingan | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | UNCC2 T.McDonald | CROC2 N.Wilson | PCUC2 T.Prenol | |||
F | 09:04 | 9 | W Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | CROC1 M.O'Connell | PCUC4 J.Brosnahan | UNCC1 L.Blair | PCUC3 R.Cameron | |||||
G | 09:08 | 10 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 T.McIntyre | CHCC1 J.Goodman | NOEC2 J.Holland... | AVNC12 L.MacDonald | BLE*1 F.Southey | NOEC1 H.Booth | AVNC11 L.Nicholas | STCC1 J.Ineson | |
H | 09:12 | 10A | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 S.Smith | CHCC1 E.McBride | CBHS1 S.Taylor | CHCC2 H.Hawkins | CBHS2 C.Dellaca | CHCC3 L.Batchelor | |||
I | 09:16 | 10B | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 J.Gallegher | DUA*1 W.Healey | CBHS1 A.Lill | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | |||||
J | 09:20 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | VILL1 P.Adamson | RRGS3 S.Calder | TIMC1 N.Clemens | CGHS1 A.Nichols... | AVSG1 A.Middlemiss | RRGS4 L.Stapylt... | STMG1 H.Kitchingman | ||
K | 09:24 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS2 A.Deans | CGHS3 M.Davies | RRGS1 M.Knight | CGHS2 S.Crossley | ASHC1 M.Gibson | TIMC2 A.Kennedy | WRAC1 R.Joshi | ||
L | 09:28 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 M.Palmer | STAN1 A.Sharpe | RRGS1 A.Sproat | MARN1 F.Flynn | COLC2 M.Nesbit | VILL1 M.Davidson | STMG2 C.Langston | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | CURC1 H.Maxwell |
M | 09:32 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | OAMC1 G.Oakes | WHOC1 S.Nally | COLC1 A.Cunningham | AVSG1 T.Komarova | WRAC1 L.Kerry | STMG1 E.Roberts | WTUC2 F.O'Malley | VILL2 M.May | |
N | 09:36 | 12 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | RPCC2 J.Gasson | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 J.Walker | ||||
O | 09:40 | 12A | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WTU*1 J.Morrison | AVNC1 H.Moffett | OAMC1 J.Scott | INVC2 Z.Mirfin | OTAC2 J.Smith | ||||
P | 09:44 | 12A | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | AVNC3 T.Paterson | INVC1 C.Stevens | CTYC1 A.Coull | AVNC2 M.Robson | ASHC1 M.Rae | ||||
Q | 09:48 | 12B | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 J.Castle | STAN1 H.Veitch | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | TIMC3 J.Vou | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | OTAC2 W.Burdon | STCC1 T.Sunter | ||
R | 09:52 | 12B | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCC1 J.Wade | CURC1 B.Spark | NELC2 J.Young | TIMC1 S.Anderson | OTAC3 A.Byars | TIMC2 W.Ellis | NOEC1 M.Anderson | ||
S | 09:56 | 13 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC5 A.Jones | OGUC1 R.Homan | WRAC1 R.McManaway | AWRC2 M.Sutherland | AVNC3 E.Vink | CTYC2 M.Cryer | NOEC2 A.Hinch | AVNC4 G.Freeman | |
T | 10:00 | 13 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 E.Wallace | CTYC1 M.Thomson | AVNC1 K.Jordan | TIMC1 E.Trolove | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | ASHC1 F.Connell... | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | AVNC2 O.Gabali | |
U | 10:04 | 13A | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 M.Walt | WTUC3 J.Dicker | CGHS1 J.MacKay | DUAC2 E.Lattimore | WHOC2 C.Fry | NOEC2 J.Cook | WTUC2 E.Reuss | NELC1 S.Cook | ASHC1 V.Wall |
V | 10:08 | 13A | W U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 L.Sim | INVC1 A.Osborne | WTUC1 C.Murphy | NOEC1 G.Clarke | RRGS1 M.Smith | WRAC1 M.Gurr | TIMC1 A.Gregan | NOEC3 I.Corbett | DUAC1 S.Blake |
W | 10:12 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 D.King | NOEC1 P.Sparrow | TIMC1 D.Walsh | COLC1 J.Gibbons | NELC1 M.Speers | CGHS2 S.Radcliffe | RRGS2 R.Jones | CGHS3 S.Walsh | MARN1 L.Jackson |
X | 10:16 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 E.Eaton | BURN1 S.Ross | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | CURC1 N.Metcalf | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | RRGS1 R.Davies | TIMC2 A.Kennedy | NOEC2 B.Grounds | |
Y | 10:20 | 14A | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | WTUC1 N.Collin | STAN1 K.Tamou | STMG1 C.Darry | |||||
Z | 10:24 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 W.Burrows | WHOC1 M.Tinnock | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | TIMC1 L.Parker | CTYC1 J.Miller | STBD1 G.Watson | CBHS1 M.Fraser | NELC1 L.Wiegand | INVC1 R.Soper |
A | 10:28 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 C.Campbell | CBHS2 M.McKeich | STAN2 A.Verheul | WHOC1 H.Turnbull | NOEC2 H.Booth | AVNC13 L.Nicholas | STBD2 B.Visser | NOEC3 F.Pankhurst | |
B | 10:32 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | AVNC11 T.Stanley | NOEC1 D.Hughes | NOEC4 H.Ryan | AVNC12 L.MacDonald | CBHS3 C.Baker | CBHS1 A.Lill | ||
C | 10:36 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 M.Townshend | OGUC2 S.Telfer | RPCS1 G.Shaw | WRAC1 R.McManaway | AVNC2 M.Ashby | OGUC1 H.Sakakibara | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ||
D | 10:40 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | INVC2 S.Mirfin | RIVC3 T.King | WHOC4 Z.Skipper | AWRC2 A.Rikiti | CROC2 T.Clark | TIMC2 R.Young | WNKC8 E.Norman | OTAC3 E.Audas | |
E | 10:44 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WNKC7 E.Smith | TIMC5 O.Volkov | WTUC1 C.Clarke | CTYC1 A.van der... | ASHC1 M.Gibson | AWRC1 K.Russell | NOEC2 A.Hamilton | WNKC2 G.Porter | |
F | 10:48 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | INVC1 E.Bennett | STAN1 R.Gordon | WNKC3 J.Fox | WHOC2 K.Horler | WTUC3 J.Lattimore | TIMC3 M.Nevin | WRAC2 K.Bruce | AVSG1 T.Komarova | |
G | 10:52 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | STAN2 K.Lewis | WHOC3 S.Jubb | TIMC4 C.O'Brien | WTUC2 F.Archibald | CROC1 J.Robinson | NOEC1 R.Grave | RIVC2 A.Halder | WNKC5 H.Humphreys | |
H | 10:56 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | RIVC1 M.Grove | BURN1 M.Hardwick | WHOC1 E.Fry | CGHS1 A.Sweeney | OTAC2 E.Hofmans | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WNKC4 M.Stiven | ||
I | 11:00 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | WNKC1 P.McKay | WRAC1 B.Ingram | NOEC3 I.Reyes-Z... | CGHS2 H.White | OTAC1 D.Kerr | TIMC6 K.McAllister | ||
J | 11:04 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 S.Sorenson | NOEC2 E.Montgomery | OTAC3 G.Galliven | NOEC7 I.Robertson | ASHC1 V.Wall | VILL1 K.Glen | CTYC2 G.Halcrow | NOEC6 R.Walker | |
K | 11:08 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 L.Anderson | WRAC1 J.Love | MARN1 S.Gowans | TIMC1 A.Gregan | NOEC3 L.James | OTAC1 H.Budd | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | COLC1 B.Doelman | |
L | 11:12 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | AVSG1 R.Norton | OTAC2 A.Blakey | NOEC5 H.Deblecourt | TIMC2 G.Moffat | WHOC1 R.Laphen | OAMC1 S.Broomhall | CGHS1 J.Holwood | NOEC4 B.Rance | |
M | 11:16 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | UNCC2 S.Wade | RPCS1 G.Howat | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | RPCC1 L.van Vel... | AVNC6 T.Paterson | CURC1 L.Morris-... | |||
N | 11:20 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | UNCC1 D.Batchelor | AVNC4 T.Osmers | WTUC2 W.van der... | AVNC2 D.Caldwell | RPCS3 J.van Vianen | RPCC3 C.Donald | |||
O | 11:24 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 3 | STAN1 T.Russel | AVNC3 F.Coughlan | WTUC1 L.Jones | RPCC2 J.McAnallen | AVNC5 H.Wills | NOEC1 S.Bezett | |||
P | 11:28 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 A.Roberts | CHCC4 L.Kinder-... | WTUC1 K.MacDonald | CBHS2 D.Regan | STAN1 L.Wells | CHCC2 L.Hazlett | |||
Q | 11:32 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | BLEC1 F.Southey | STBD2 W.Wylaars | CHCC3 Z.Gallagher | TIMC1 G.Copland | CHCC1 E.McBride | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | |||
R | 11:36 | 19A | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 M.Thompson | CBHS1 J.Glover | STAN2 S.Smith | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | WHOC2 J.Dunn | CHCC2 B.McGuigan | CBHS2 A.Gilbertson | CHCC1 H.Hawkins | STAN1 O.Bailey |
S | 11:40 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 L.Hurdle | AVNC1 H.Moffett | INVC3 L.Thwaites | ASHC1 M.Rae | OGUC1 I.Diwan | AVNC3 H.Joseph | AVNC2 I.Zarifeh | BLEC1 B.Gallon | |
T | 11:44 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC11 J.Alexander | BLEC2 B.Marr | CURC1 J.Wolfe | CTYC1 A.Coull | CBHS1 J.Robert | INVC2 C.Stevens | AVNC4 M.Robson | |
U | 11:48 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC7 M.Dadson | INVC1 D.Milford | NOEC2 M.Watt | AVNC6 D.Beukes | ASHC2 R.Paulgaard | AVNC5 T.Layburn | WTUC1 J.Morrison | OTAC1 S.Winton | |
V | 11:52 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 R.Turnbull | OTAC3 L.Bain | INVC1 Z.Mirfin | STCC2 R.Clutterbuck | TIMC2 J.Vou | STCC1 T.Sunter | OTAC5 W.Edwards | CURC2 B.Spark | NELC1 R.Flintoft |
W | 11:56 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 J.Steven | NELC2 D.Knight | NOEC1 M.Anderson | STAN2 T.McDonald | NELC3 D.Crick | OTAC4 W.Brinsley | NOEC3 O.Higgins | BLEC1 J.Hicks | |
X | 12:00 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC3 B.Cvitanich | CBHS1 J.Chapman | CURC1 D.Western | OTAC2 B.Timmings | OTAC6 W.Burdon | STAN1 H.Veitch | NOEC2 M.Booth | STBD1 J.O'Brien | OAMC1 J.Scott |
Y | 12:04 | 21 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 M.Ford | RRGS2 F.Gallaway | CURC1 B.Daniels | WHOC1 S.Jubb | CGHS1 A.Nichols... | RRGS1 A.Deans | INVC1 A.Rikiti | CGHS2 M.Davies | TIMC1 P.Trolove |
Z | 12:08 | 21A | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 A.Sproat | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | STMG1 E.Roberts | RRGS2 S.Calder | OAMC1 G.Oakes | COLC1 M.Nesbit | |||
A | 12:12 | 21B | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 K.Tamou | DUAC1 S.Morton | STMG1 E.Young | CGHS1 M.Greenwood | VILL1 C.Prebble | ||||
B | 12:16 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | STCC2 L.Hattrill | BURN2 V.Hossbach | STAN2 R.Carrodus | BURN4 J.Brown | TIMC3 G.Copland | DUAC2 F.Geddes | NOEC1 T.Jones | TIMC5 N.Paver | OAMC1 L.Docherty |
C | 12:20 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 A.MacRae | BLEC1 L.Stevens | NOEC2 E.George | WHOC2 J.Haywood | BURN3 L.Morrison | WTUC1 B.Mason | DUAC1 F.Goodlass | DUAC3 D.MacGill... | STCC1 J.Hurley |
D | 12:24 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WNKC1 S.Pearce | TIMC2 J.Davidson | CTYC1 S.O'Brien | OTAC2 J.Jukes | OTAC1 A.Lee | NELC3 C.McNab | BURN1 T.Giannak... | TIMC1 A.Frances... | AVNC12 E.Saywell |
E | 12:28 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | NELC1 J.Young | OAMC2 J.Shefford | AVNC11 J.Aldridge | STAN1 L.Wells | AVNC13 C.Pearce | WHOC3 J.Billows | STAN3 B.McDonald | TIMC4 K.Puttick | WHOC1 B.Eyles |
F | 12:32 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | CTYC2 W.Hoare | CROC2 J.Ryan | ASHC4 J.Lysaght | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | STCC1 L.Anderson | INVC1 S.Day | NOEC1 J.Parcell | OAMC1 M.Smith | |
G | 12:36 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | OAMC2 J.Smith | ASHC2 H.Hefford | STBD2 J.Gavin | WHOC1 C.Turnbull | NELC1 F.Wilson | CBHS1 H.Rodgers | TIMC4 W.Ellis | CTYC1 J.Sexton | |
H | 12:40 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | NOEC2 A.Brown | NELC3 H.Williams | TIMC3 T.Cox | CROC1 M.Anderson | CBHS2 J.Robert | STBD3 N.Muller | ASHC1 H.Davies | |
I | 12:44 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | NELC2 D.Crick | TIMC2 S.Anderson | AVNC11 T.Bennett | WHOC2 J.Dunn | RIVC1 J.Seager | CROC3 B.Scott | STBD1 D.Walter | WTUC1 H.Wallace | STAN1 B.Oxley |
J | 12:48 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 H.Fraser | TIMC3 C.Hall | MARN1 R.Davies-... | CTYC2 J.Kokshoorn | NELC1 M.Robinson | CGHS3 K.King | NOEC2 C.Chapman... | CGHS4 S.Walsh | |
K | 12:52 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC3 M.Marsh | COLC1 J.Gibbons | WRAC1 O.Smith | TIMC2 N.McDougall | RRGS1 N.Kilpatrick | INV*1 K.Kerr | CGHS2 G.Goodenbour | NELC2 M.Speers | |
L | 12:56 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 D.Walsh | CURC1 C.Brown | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong | CTYC1 R.Pringle | NOEC1 P.Sparrow | COLC2 G.Gardner | AVNC1 O.Ford | ||
M | 13:00 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 G.Weston | STAN3 C.Grant | STMG1 C.Darry | WTUC1 N.Collin | STAN1 J.Lewis | RRGS2 S.Martin | |||
N | 13:04 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS3 F.Gallaway | NOEC1 E.Burnside | STAN2 T.Moodie | RRGS1 R.Davies | WTUC2 Z.Abbiss | TIMC1 B.Mallinson | |||
O | 13:08 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 R.McEwan | NELC1 G.Hannen | NOEC2 R.James | WRAC1 R.McManaway | AWRC1 K.Russell | AVNC3 A.Bradford | WTUC1 E.Hughson | AVNC2 M.Cochrane | TIMC1 P.Trolove |
P | 13:12 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 E.Vink | CURC2 G.Checkley | NELC2 L.van Eeden | ASHC1 P.Young | CTYC1 M.Cryer | NOEC1 G.Clarke | DUAC1 L.Geddes | CROC1 N.Wilson | |
Q | 13:16 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 A.Chamberlain | WTUC3 L.McCrostie | STAN1 L.Stevenson | CGHS2 J.Holwood | TIMC1 K.Jackson | WTUC2 E.Reuss | WHOC4 N.Pearce | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | |
R | 13:20 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | DUAC1 M.Turfus | OTAC2 A.Blakey | STMG1 O.Hughes | MARN1 C.McAfee | NOEC1 C.Maker | NELC1 S.Cook | WRAC1 J.Love | ASHC1 F.Connell... | |
S | 13:24 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | MARN2 T.Brown | CURC1 L.Sim | OTAC1 H.Budd | INVC1 A.Osborne | WHOC1 R.Laphen | WTUC1 J.Dicker | NOEC2 I.Corbett | WHOC3 K.Cotter | |
T | 13:28 | 25 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 J.Wolfe | CBHS1 M.White | AVNC11 J.Drake | STAN2 O.Bailey | TIMC3 L.Blackmore | NELC2 D.Knight | |||
U | 13:32 | 25 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 M.Parker | AVNC2 J.Bell | CBHS2 J.Sutton | NELC1 J.Castle | STAN1 B.Taylor | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | OAMC1 C.Wallis | ||
V | 13:36 | 26 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 M.Scott | AVNC1 C.Blackford | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | RPCS1 E.Weith | |||||
W | 13:40 | 27 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 J.Gallegher | STCC1 D.Bargh | WHOC1 H.Turnbull | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | |||||
X | 13:44 | 27A | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | NOEC2 O.Haig | CBHS2 M.McKeich | CBHS1 A.Lill | NOEC1 H.Booth | AVNC12 L.MacDonald | STBD1 B.Visser | AVNC11 L.Nicholas | |
Y | 13:48 | 28 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 S.Jubb | TIMC1 A.Higgins | NOEC1 R.Grave | RRGS1 M.Knight | CGHS1 M.Davies | MARN2 H.McAfee | VILL2 L.Kennedy | OTAC1 R.Vaughan | |
Z | 13:52 | 28 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CROC1 J.Robinson | VILL1 P.Adamson | WHOC1 E.Fry | MARN1 M.Ford | AVSG1 A.Middlemiss | RRGS2 S.Calder | TIMC2 N.Derwin | WNKC1 P.McKay | |
A | 13:56 | 28 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WHOC3 K.Horler | ASHC1 L.Biggs | WNKC3 H.Humphreys | CTYC1 A.van der... | WRAC1 R.Joshi | TIMC3 C.Hall | DUAC1 E.Calder | ||
B | 14:00 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 G.Halcrow | NOEC2 M.Gray | OAMC1 G.Oakes | TIMC2 M.Nevin | WHOC1 S.Nally | MARN1 F.Flynn | VILL2 C.Freeman | NELC2 H.Roundhill | |
C | 14:04 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AVSG1 T.Komarova | DUAC1 A.Cook | NELC1 L.van Eeden | STMG1 I.Cox | RRGS1 J.Miller | VILL1 K.Glen | OTAC1 H.Budd | TIMC1 M.Palmer | |
D | 14:08 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | OAMC2 S.Broomhall | WRAC1 L.Kerry | RRGS2 G.Cameron | STAN1 A.Sharpe | NOEC1 L.James | |||
E | 14:12 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 E.Simpson | NELC3 A.Curry | NOEC1 S.Sinclair | OAMC1 R.Crow | CGHS2 E.Hartnell | AVSG1 M.Thornton | CTYC2 J.Boeren | ||
F | 14:16 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | CTYC1 H.Gunn | WHOC3 A.Chamberlain | MARN1 A.Stokes | WRAC1 B.Dippie | TIMC1 D.Walsh | AVNC2 L.Renwick | WTUC1 K.Rowland | ||
G | 14:20 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | DUAC1 O.Furrie | INVC1 E.Dermody | ASHC1 O.Gibson | WHOC2 C.Voogt | TIMC3 T.Allan | NELC2 R.Walker | |||
H | 14:24 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | WHOC1 K.Cochrane | NELC1 L.Melvin | AVNC1 A.Corboy | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong | INVC2 G.Brown | TIMC4 E.Black | |||
I | 14:28 | 29A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN2 K.Jonkers | TIMC4 B.Mallinson | DUAC2 A.Harrison | NOEC3 E.Hurdle | CROC1 H.Dalzell | VILL1 C.Herbert | RIVC1 A.Halder | ||
J | 14:32 | 29A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 S.Ross | RIVC2 R.Shaw | NOEC2 D.Wilson | CGHS1 M.Bushell | VILL2 K.Tohill | TIMC2 V.Shore | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | ||
K | 14:36 | 29A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 E.Brown | WRAC1 O.Smith | WNKC1 E.Smith | CURC1 S.Cottam | TIMC1 M.Templeton | DUAC1 S.Morton | INVC1 M.McLeod | ||
L | 14:40 | 29A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | CTYC1 E.Dyson | NOEC1 K.Hawkins | WNKC2 S.Harry | TIMC3 N.McDougall | INVC2 K.Kerr | WTUC1 C.Clarke | CROC2 G.Moyle | ||
M | 14:44 | 30 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS3 M.Townshend | RPCC4 E.Greenslade | RPCS2 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCC1 E.Toa | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | RPCC3 N.Baker | OGUC1 H.Sakakibara | ASHC1 V.Wall | |
N | 14:48 | 30 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 14:52 | 31 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 W.van der... | AVNC3 D.Beukes | CURC1 L.Morris-... | AVNC4 Z.Murphy | NOEC1 S.Bezett | STAN1 B.Taylor | AVNC2 H.Wills | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | RPCS1 C.Smith |
R | 15:04 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 F.Goodlass | OTAC1 A.Byars | OAMC1 D.Edwards | TIMC2 J.Davidson | NELC1 A.MacRae | WHOC2 B.Eyles | NOEC2 R.McArley | STAN1 S.Calder | |
S | 15:08 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 J.Wilson | STBD2 W.Wylaars | CHCC1 L.Wilson | CBHS1 L.Kilmore | WHOC1 T.Cotter | STCC1 J.Renata | NOEC1 J.Holland... | ||
T | 15:12 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | BURN1 T.Giannak... | CBHS2 A.Gilbertson | STCC2 J.Ineson | BLEC1 F.Southey | OTAC2 J.Jukes | WTUC1 S.Billoud | STBD1 S.Reed | ||
U | 15:16 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 H.Hefford | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | NOEC1 T.Lock | CURC1 B.Spark | STBD1 D.Walter | WHOC1 M.Thompson | OTAC2 W.Brinsley | AVNC11 E.Saywell | TIMC2 M.O'Riley |
V | 15:20 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 J.Smith | NELC1 D.Crick | CHCC1 B.McGuigan | TIMC1 S.Anderson | STCC1 E.Bargh | CROC1 J.Ryan | CTYC1 J.Sexton | NOEC2 N.Sinnott | STAN1 B.Oxley |
W | 15:24 | 35 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 R.McEwan | OGU*1 R.Homan | TIMC1 S.Templeton | ||||||
W | 35A | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 I.Giacon | OGUC1 M.Scott | ||||||||
X | 15:28 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS2 J.Bell | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | RRGS3 S.Calder | STMG1 E.Roberts | MARN1 F.Flynn | ||||
Y | 15:32 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS1 I.Bell | NOEC1 L.Anderson | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | STMG2 O.Paterson | COLC1 M.Nesbit | ||||
Z | 15:36 | 36 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 A.Coull | INVC1 C.Stevens | WTUC2 J.Morrison | WNKC1 S.Pearce | AVNC6 J.Hoare | CBHS1 H.Rodgers | AVNC7 E.Sullivan | AVNC4 T.Layburn | |
A | 15:40 | 36 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 I.Robertson | OGUC1 I.Diwan | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | WTUC1 G.Barnsdale | ASHC2 M.Tait | DUAC2 G.McLaughlin | AVNC5 H.Moffett | |
B | 15:44 | 36 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC3 S.Barnsdale | AWRC1 F.Dean | AVNC3 M.Beveridge | RIVC1 J.Seager | AVNC8 M.Robson | ASHC1 M.Rae | DUAC1 S.Smith | ||
C | 15:48 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 M.Morris | NELC2 L.Brady | BLEC1 C.Barker | STAN2 H.Veitch | CBHS2 J.Robert | CURC1 J.Wolfe | OTAC6 A.Lee | TIMC3 J.Steven | |
D | 15:52 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 L.Hurdle | OTAC4 B.Leydon | OTAC3 L.Vaughan | TIMC4 B.Cvitanich | OAMC2 A.Harper | AVNC1 L.Evans | NELC1 J.Castle | ||
E | 15:56 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | OTAC2 S.Winton | NELC3 D.Knight | TIMC2 C.Moffat | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | OAMC1 J.Scott | STCC1 T.Sunter | AVNC11 C.Newlands | CBHS1 T.Murray | |
F | 16:00 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 4 | NOEC1 J.Laney | OTAC5 L.Bain | TIMC6 T.Hepburn | NELC4 F.Wilson | STAN1 S.Paterson | TIMC5 J.Thompson | STCC2 R.Clutterbuck | ||
G | 16:04 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 J.Walker | INVC1 H.Cohen | NELC1 R.Flintoft | RPCS3 A.Potter | RPCC2 H.Somerville | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS4 M.Taylor | RPCC1 L.Hollows | AVNC1 A.Wakefield |
H | 16:08 | 37A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 D.Edmond | TIMC1 S.Vanden ... | CBHS1 D.Regan | NOEC1 O.Haig | STCC1 J.Craig | DUAC1 W.Healey | OTAC1 W.Turner | ||
I | 16:12 | 37A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 C.Campbell | STBD1 W.O'Brien | CBHS3 C.Baker | WHOC1 H.Turnbull | NOEC2 H.Ryan | STAN2 A.Verheul | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | ||
J | 16:16 | 37A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | CHCC2 D.Lambert | CBHS2 M.Small | NOEC3 T.Young | AVNC11 H.Kellow-... | ||||
K | 16:20 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 M.Avis | WHOC1 M.Tinnock | TIMC1 J.Wilson | NELC1 C.Ricketts | STCC1 L.Mangels | INVC1 G.Lawrence | ASHC1 W.Burrows | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | |
L | 16:24 | 39 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 F.Connell... | AVNC1 O.Gabali | OGUC1 C.McGregor | OAMC1 G.Oakes | DUA*1 A.Cook | NOEC1 G.Clarke | WTUC2 J.Dicker | ||
M | 16:28 | 39 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 G.Hannen | OGUC2 P.Barnsdale | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WTUC1 E.Hughson | INV*1 A.Osborne | AVNC2 M.Cochrane | |||
N | 16:32 | 39A | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 C.Blackford | RPCC1 E.Toa | RPCS1 G.Shaw | ||||||
O | 16:36 | 39B | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 M.Palmer | RRGS1 M.McLaughlin | VILL1 C.Freeman | NOEC1 M.Gray | DUAC1 M.Turfus | MARN1 K.Fraser | WHOC1 K.Cotter | NOEC2 I.Corbett | WHOC2 R.Laphen |
P | 16:40 | 40 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 F.Porter | TIMC3 K.McAllister | WHOC3 K.Cochrane | INVC1 D.King | ASHC1 M.Gibson | OAMC2 H.Cunningham | NOEC2 A.Hamilton | WHOC4 S.Jubb | |
Q | 16:44 | 40 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WNKC1 P.McKay | CTYC2 A.van der... | DUAC2 E.Calder | ASHC2 L.Biggs | WHOC1 E.Fry | CROC1 J.Robinson | INVC2 A.Rikiti | ||
R | 16:48 | 40 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC5 T.Paterson | WNKC3 H.Humphreys | CGHS2 S.Crossley | TIMC1 M.Templeton | CTYC1 H.Daldry | DUAC3 G.Ellis | NOEC1 R.James | ||
S | 16:52 | 40 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | WNKC2 J.Fox | DUAC1 I.Morton | WHOC2 E.Hughes | CROC2 S.Kitto | OAMC1 A.Mabon | CGHS1 A.Bunting | WRAC1 G.Langlois | ||
T | 16:56 | 40 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | MARN1 G.McKenna | WTUC1 L.King-Smith | TIMC2 M.Nevin | VILL1 P.Adamson | WHOC6 S.Spargo | OTAC1 E.Audas | STAN1 R.Gordon | ||
U | 17:00 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 I.Cox | NELC2 H.Roundhill | VILL2 M.Davidson | OTAC1 H.Budd | AVSG1 R.Norton | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | CTYC1 G.Halcrow | DUAC2 G.Smith | |
V | 17:04 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 A.Sharpe | CURC1 G.Checkley | WHOC2 A.Haveron | WRAC1 L.Kerry | TIMC3 G.Moffat | OTAC2 A.Blakey | NOEC2 B.Rance | OAMC1 R.Crow | |
W | 17:08 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | NOEC1 E.Montgomery | TIMC1 B.Harrison | OAMC2 S.Broomhall | WRAC2 E.McManaway | STAN2 K.Lewis | STMG1 A.Taylor | CURC2 H.Maxwell | VILL1 K.Glen | |
X | 17:12 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | AVSG2 A.O'Sullivan | WRAC3 J.Love | TIMC2 R.Young | RRGS1 E.Brownrigg | WHOC1 S.Nally | WTUC2 O.Woodham | NELC1 C.Byrne | NOEC3 H.Deblecourt | |
Y | 17:16 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 L.Jackson | STMG1 L.Botting | CGHS1 B.Morris | CTYC3 J.Boeren | CTYC2 H.Gunn | WRAC1 O.Smith | NELC2 R.Walker | RRGS1 M.West | |
Z | 17:20 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 A.Corboy | CURC1 C.Knight | CGHS3 S.Walsh | DUAC1 O.Furrie | MARN2 R.Davies-... | NELC1 M.Speers | STMG2 I.Gibson | TIMC1 T.Allan | |
A | 17:24 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CURC2 C.Brown | AVSG1 A.Middlemiss | CGHS2 S.Radcliffe | TIMC2 C.Hall | NOEC1 P.Sparrow | RRGS2 M.West | CTYC1 E.Dyson | NOEC2 E.Christie | |
B | 17:28 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 G.Weston | RIVC1 A.Halder | VILL1 E.McHerron | TIMC2 N.McDougall | WTUC1 C.Clarke | INVC1 E.Laphen | TIMC1 V.Shore | CURC1 S.Cottam | VILL3 C.Restieaux |
C | 17:32 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 L.Devereaux | WTUC2 N.Collin | RRGS2 R.Davies | CROC1 H.Dalzell | DUAC1 S.Morton | NOEC2 E.Burnside | BURN1 S.Ross | STAN2 S.Bonis | |
D | 17:36 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WNKC1 S.Harry | NOEC1 C.Williams | VILL2 G.Sutherland | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | TIMC3 G.Husband | WTUC3 E.Lanuel | STAN1 C.Johns | CGHS1 M.Bushell | |
E | 17:40 | 42 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 L.Jones | CBHS1 A.Lill | CHCC1 B.Wade | UNCC1 S.Wade | NOEC1 S.Bezett | AVNC1 M.Parker | OAM*1 J.Scott | ||
F | 17:44 | 42A | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | CBHS1 S.Taylor | CHCC1 Z.Cran | AVNC1 P.Fruean | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | AVNC2 D.Beukes | RPCC1 P.Wilson | STAN1 B.Taylor | |
G | 17:48 | 42B | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 L.Batchelor | STAN1 S.Smith | CHCC2 E.McBride | BLEC1 J.Hicks | CHCC3 J.Goodman |