STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe & Russell Jenkins
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sophie Anderson (stroke), Brittany Spark, Genevieve Walker-Radich, Annabelle Payne + Ella Scott (cox)
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe & Russell Jenkins
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Weith & Jaimee Harrison
|