- Time trial: placed 11th (6:02.74)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:03.58)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:20.80)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:39.03)
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:04.97)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:03.47)
- Time trial: placed 17th (6:12.68)
- Time trial: result (DNS)
- Time trial: placed 16th (6:28.76)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:35.30)
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:21.13)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:37.63)
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:06.47)
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:50.94)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:09.79)
- Time trial: placed 14th (5:55.56)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:08.20)
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:18.30)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:55.97)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:54.35)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:00.75)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Mitchell Booth, Nic Walding, Sam van der Weerden, Kyle Hughes, Mike Freeman, Paul Whiley, Quinn Hawthorne + Angus Weir (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Time trial: placed 8th (5:32.15)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:42.10)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Scott Bezett (stroke), Thomas Chin, Corey Lewis, Ben Sinnamon, Aaron Roydhouse, Benjamin Cotter, Liam Guthrie, Calum Gordon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:01.62)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:44.98)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 17th (6:53.94)
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:20.73)
- A Final: placed 8th (9:21.77)
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:44.70)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Lili Sabonadiere (stroke), Brieana Shea, Stella Keown, Josie Cook, Kate Edwards, Georgia Hay, Claudia Maker, Gabby Hunter + Mia Knott (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:37.62)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:46.24)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Time trial: placed 18th (6:52.72)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:34.12)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:32.32)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:23.57)
- Time trial: placed 14th (6:57.88)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:17.91)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:52.01)
- B Final: placed 1st (9:05.80)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (6:29.50)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:41.19)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:15.81)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:40.39)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:23.61)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:26.43)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:08.18)
- Time trial: placed 13th (6:27.87)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:28.90)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:54.12)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:04.41)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:27.41)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:21.38)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 2nd (6:13.69)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:14.43)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:19.39)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:13.91)
- Time trial: placed 17th (6:46.71)
- Time trial: placed 12th (5:59.50)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Nick Henderson (stroke), Fin Sinnott, Chai Proctor, Midge van Boxtel, Hugh Chapman, William Sinclair, Cam Parnell, Robbie Lindsay + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:17.30)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:03.52)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Karley Wilden-Palms (stroke), Georgia de Raad, Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Ellie Murphy + Daniela Lemow (cox)
Coached by: Richard Wilden
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:52.56)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:53.26)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:37.52)
- A Final: placed 8th (9:16.80)
- Time trial: placed 18th (7:06.93)
- Time trial: result (DNS)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:12.77)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:26.52)
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:17.42)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:44.32)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:16.14)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:47.80)
- Time trial: placed 26th (6:58.35)
- Division 1: placed 1st (3:32.00)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Time trial: placed 14th (5:41.42)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:57.85)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:17.85)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:15.18)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:18.53)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:03.02)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Time trial: placed 20th (7:02.31)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:36.49)
- B Final: result (NRR)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:01.05)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:44.06)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:52.97)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:57.60)
- Time trial: placed 23rd (6:32.04)
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:58.69)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:24.57)
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:02.95)
- B Final: result (NRR)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Richard Wilden
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:35.12)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:00.95)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:59.96)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:27.22)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 16th (6:18.75)
- B Final: placed 8th (9:02.95)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Time trial: placed 25th (6:56.01)