- Time trial: placed 5th (5:44.37)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:48.59)
- Time trial: placed 11th (5:42.21)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:52.09)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:31.53)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:31.28)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:12.69)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:05.23)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:43.95)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:48.75)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:40.90)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:53.07)
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:06.50)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Paddy Riley (stroke), Jackson Murray, Guy Gilbert, Sean Youngman, Harrison Brown, Ewan Milnes, Jack Lopas, Luke Graham + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (4:57.43)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:48.27)
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:14.62)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:09.81)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:21.12)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:22.74)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:42.38)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:39.08)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:12.18)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:28.41)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:31.78)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:16.26)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:33.17)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:12.68)
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:54.47)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:32.06)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:16.98)
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:48.99)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Duncan Mazza (stroke), Joseph Conway, Hunter Stewart, Mackley Giltrap, Dylan Evans, Ben Bickerstaff-Ginders, Edward Ritchie, Tom Murray + Jack Osborne (cox)
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:48.85)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Jack Kouloubrakis (stroke), Hamish Lane, Jackson Ogle, Sam Alsop, Sam Baker, Luke Rodger, Ethan Walsh, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:05.68)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:51.80)
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:21.27)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:28.83)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:10.22)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:00.35)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:07.59)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:59.65)
- Time trial: placed 15th (5:49.76)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:49.63)
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:53.45)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:19.26)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:16.90)