BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:18.72)
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:31.45)
- Time trial: placed 10th (5:39.63)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:47.08)
- Time trial: result (DNS)
- Time trial: result (DNS)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:25.19)
- B Final: placed 6th (9:05.00)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:16.59)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:16.81)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Flynn Marshall (stroke), Josh Kilpelainen, Jordan Smith, Fergus Robertson + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:12.17)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:12.31)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:18.85)
- Time trial: result (NRR)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:35.08)
- Time trial: result (NRR)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:47.93)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Ellen Graham (stroke), Madi Williams, Bridie O'Flaherty, Tori Skene, Ali Pickering, Brooke Rakowitz, Valerie Kornienko, Niamh O'Hara + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:23.49)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:33.76)
- Time trial: placed 16th (6:43.92)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:57.36)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 21st (6:14.44)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:14.33)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:54.89)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:52.37)
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:22.34)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:41.13)
- Time trial: placed 24th (6:50.03)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 11th (5:37.87)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:24.29)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Flynn Marshall (stroke), Josh Kilpelainen, Jordan Smith, Fergus Robertson + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:43.84)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:54.35)
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:26.94)
- Time trial: placed 17th (6:24.54)
- Time trial: placed 33rd (7:01.18)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:00.53)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:15.53)
- Time trial: placed 21st (6:32.59)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:01.18)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:30.94)