OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:12.94)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:15.37)
- Time trial: placed 8th (5:47.18)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:51.95)
- Time trial: result (NRR)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:55.38)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:03.90)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Time trial: placed 17th (6:33.53)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Mark Taylor (stroke), James Scott, Russell Beattie, Jacob Sullivan, Kalas Taukamo, Joshua Gregory-Hunt, Daniel Paisley, Jack Smith + Liam Proctor (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:27.44)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:45.45)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:28.00)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:50.83)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:51.59)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:41.43)
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:53.08)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:08.50)
- Time trial: placed 23rd (7:15.99)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:51.70)
- A Final: placed 8th (9:28.41)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:31.01)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:01.19)
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:50.06)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:11.78)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:47.48)
- A Final: placed 8th (9:10.91)
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:18.27)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:32.45)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:22.78)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:26.04)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:14.53)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:18.30)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:11.87)
- Time trial: placed 1st (6:19.50)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:26.92)
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:36.09)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Nick Robertson
- Time trial: placed 13th (5:41.17)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:48.22)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Morgan Henderson, Micaela Irvine, Natalie Grant, Tiana Mihaere, Sydney Telfer, Ashleigh Weir + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:23.66)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:43.68)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:54.90)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:13.16)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:18.19)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:12.18)