Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | time trials | heats | finals | divisions
Saturday, 1st February 2014 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Club 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:35 | 1A | W U19 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 1A | W U19 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 07:40 | 2 | B U16 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 2 | B U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 2 | B U16 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 07:46 | 2A | B U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 2A | B U17 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 2A | B U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 08:00 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:04 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:08 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 08:12 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 08:16 | 5A | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 08:40 | 5 | M Club 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 5 | M Club 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:44 | 6 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 6 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 6 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 08:48 | 6A | M Nov 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 6A | M Nov 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 6A | M Nov 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 6A | M Nov 2X time trial | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 08:55 | 7 | W U19 2- time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:07 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 09:11 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 09:15 | 9 | W Mst 1X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:24 | 10 | B U16 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10A | B U17 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 09:28 | 11 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 11 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 11 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 09:34 | 11A | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 11A | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:45 | 12 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 09:49 | 12A | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:53 | 13 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:14 | 12B | M U19 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 12B | M U19 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:17 | 13A | W U19 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 13A | W U19 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:21 | 14 | W Nov 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14A | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 10:23 | 15 | M Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 15 | M Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 15 | M Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 10:26 | 15A | B U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 15A | B U15 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 10:29 | 17 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 17 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 17 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Z | 17 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
A | 10:38 | 17A | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17A | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 10:51 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 10:55 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 11:17 | 19 | B U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 19 | B U16 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 19A | B U17 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 11:24 | 20 | M Club 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 20 | M Club 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 11:28 | 20A | M U19 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 20A | M U19 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 20A | M U19 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 11:41 | 21 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:45 | 21A | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:55 | 22 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 22 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 22 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 22 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 12:00 | 22A | B U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 22A | B U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 22A | B U17 1X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 12:06 | 23 | W Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 23 | W Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 12:11 | 23A | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 23A | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:16 | 24 | W Club 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 24 | W Club 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 12:19 | 24A | W U19 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 24A | W U19 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 24A | W U19 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 12:24 | 25 | M U19 2- time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 25 | M U19 2- time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 12:55 | 26 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:05 | 27 | M Nov 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 27A | B U15 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 13:08 | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
N | 13:16 | 28A | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 28A | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 13:19 | 29 | W Nov 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 29 | W Nov 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 29 | W Nov 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 29 | W Nov 2X time trial | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 13:26 | 29A | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 29A | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 29A | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 29A | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 13:43 | 30 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 13:47 | 30 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 13:51 | 31 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:55 | 32 | M Mst 4+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:59 | 33 | W Mst 4+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:05 | 34 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 34 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 34 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 14:10 | 34A | B U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 34A | B U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 14:22 | 35 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 35A | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 14:26 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 14:30 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:40 | 36 | M Club 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 36 | M Club 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 36A | M U19 1X time trial | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 36A | M U19 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 36A | M U19 1X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:50 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 38 | M Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 38 | M Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 38A | B U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 38A | B U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 15:06 | 39 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 39A | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 15:10 | 39B | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:20 | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
D | 15:31 | 40A | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 40A | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 40A | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 15:38 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 41 | W Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 41 | W Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 15:43 | 41A | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 41A | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 41A | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 15:55 | 42 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 42B | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 16:00 | 42A | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Sunday, 2nd February 2014 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 07:38 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 07:46 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 07:54 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 07:58 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 08:02 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:06 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 5A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 08:18 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 08:22 | 6A | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 08:26 | 6A | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 08:30 | 7 | W U19 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 08:34 | 8A | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 08:38 | 9A | W Mst 4X+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 08:46 | 10A | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 08:50 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 08:54 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 08:58 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 09:02 | 12 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 12A | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 09:10 | 12B | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | 13 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 09:18 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 09:26 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 09:30 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 09:34 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 09:38 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:52 | 16 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:56 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 10:00 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:04 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 10:08 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:12 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:16 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 10:20 | 19A | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:24 | 20 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 10:28 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 10:32 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:36 | 21 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:40 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:44 | 22 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:48 | 22 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:52 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 10:56 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 11:00 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:04 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:08 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 11:12 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:16 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:20 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 11:24 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:28 | 25 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:32 | 26 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:36 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:40 | 27A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:44 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 11:48 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 11:52 | 28A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 11:56 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 12:00 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 12:04 | 29A | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 12:08 | 29A | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 12:21 | 30 | W Open 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 12:22 | 30 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:26 | 31 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:30 | 32A | M Mst 2X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:34 | 33A | W Mst 2X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 12:38 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 12:42 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:46 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:50 | 35 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 35A | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 12:58 | 35B | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:02 | 36 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 13:06 | 36 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:10 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 13:14 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 13:18 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 13:22 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 13:26 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 13:30 | 38A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:34 | 39 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 39A | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 13:42 | 39B | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 13:46 | 40 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 13:50 | 40 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 13:54 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 13:58 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 14:02 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 14:06 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:10 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 14:14 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
14:18 | 42 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 42B | M U19 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 14:22 | 42A | M Open 8+ final | Race: A |