TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:03.65)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:07.73)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:25.72)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:14.27)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:38.09)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:59.79)
- Time trial: placed 16th (5:52.72)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:13.52)
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:36.40)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:36.33)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:55.56)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:02.08)
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:28.70)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:42.45)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:00.02)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:23.49)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:36.74)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:50.89)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:41.30)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:53.51)
- Time trial: placed 11th (5:53.07)
- B Final: result (DNS)
- Time trial: placed 12th (5:53.60)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:19.01)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:57.00)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:19.44)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:05.23)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:10.33)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:10.56)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:46.25)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Jessica Martin (stroke), Olivia Hughes, Vicky Taggart, Sarah Templeton, Maddi Palmer, Eloise Gawler, Pippa Harrison, Emma McRobie + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:39.31)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:39.50)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:27.24)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:29.45)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:14.09)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:20.73)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:50.72)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:15.07)
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:41.38)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:48.60)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:34.55)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:21.44)
- Time trial: result (NRR)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:09.00)
- Time trial: placed 18th (6:36.45)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (6:10.20)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:57.71)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:20.41)
- A Final: result (DNS)
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:09.80)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:04.13)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:15.57)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:21.40)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:30.03)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:55.11)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:42.59)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:46.90)
- Time trial: placed 14th (6:21.67)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:30.19)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:05.26)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:02.24)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:16.08)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:24.23)
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:44.25)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:39.55)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:08.70)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:14.03)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:52.05)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:44.99)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:56.46)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:06.86)
- Time trial: placed 13th (6:46.71)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:06.53)
- Time trial: placed 1st (6:08.25)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:11.65)
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:13.00)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:42.11)
- Time trial: placed 23rd (6:48.40)
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:37.25)
- Time trial: placed 14th (6:21.59)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:00.70)
- Time trial: placed 18th (6:29.28)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson & Dan Kelly
- Time trial: placed 9th (5:30.37)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:31.27)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:09.40)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:56.32)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Emma Harrison (stroke), Sarah Dyke, Renee Olley, Alice Murdoch, Emma Trolove, Kate Hurst, Laura Hughes, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:37.49)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:45.68)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:01.35)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:32.52)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:15.48)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:09.42)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Time trial: placed 14th (5:49.51)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:04.30)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:39.81)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:41.18)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:26.69)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:54.55)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:23.18)
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:04.07)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:17.65)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:57.90)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:33.34)
- Time trial: result (NRR)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:48.59)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:04.14)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Time trial: placed 22nd (6:41.78)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:15.87)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:54.59)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:09.44)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:40.38)