NELC
club
Nelson
ne
Taya Haldane (stroke), Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Adele Graham + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:12.13)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:18.40)
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:03.96)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:12.02)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:00.04)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:07.23)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:57.28)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:52.04)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:56.12)
- Time trial: placed 10th (5:52.19)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:04.71)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:36.88)
- A Final: result (DNS)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:32.92)
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
Hayley Wylde (stroke), Eilish Byrne, Jorja MacRae, Meg Stephens, Anja Possegger, Jessica Amberger, Chloe de Vries, Olivia Fletcher + Claire McCrostie (cox)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:50.23)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:28.87)
- Time trial: placed 10th (5:44.30)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:53.05)
- Time trial: placed 22nd (7:14.64)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:21.02)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:01.78)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:28.69)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:00.04)
- Time trial: placed 13th (6:51.30)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:28.60)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:15.13)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:15.41)
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:14.99)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:23.56)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:25.05)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:12.72)
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
Jono Mills (stroke), Perry Smith, Cielo Boswijk, William Taylor, Ryan Flintoft, Hamish Topp, Callum Wilkie, Jack Castle + Patric Lorandi (cox)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:06.12)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:50.88)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:56.40)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:40.81)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:25.70)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:42.31)
- Time trial: placed 21st (6:42.98)
- Time trial: placed 8th (5:47.06)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:54.16)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:41.73)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:53.99)
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:32.54)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:37.22)
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:52.54)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:13.69)
- Time trial: placed 8th (5:33.34)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:00.22)
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:33.30)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:52.65)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:06.17)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:13.28)
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:20.20)
- B Final: placed 8th (9:06.82)
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:10.13)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:40.34)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:31.58)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:47.44)
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
Olly Stephens (stroke), Sam Johnston, Sean Ducray, Joseph Brady, Elliot Harvey, Keiran Gaudin, Ryan Gaudin, Chris James + Rosa Wilkie (cox)