CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Satterthwaite (stroke), Henry Bell, Michael Allison, Emerson Cosgrove, Michael Newton, Stanley Pont, Oliver Tyro, Monty Elworthy + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Leith Gilmore, Jack Delaveau, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Zack Andrews, Jordon Gasson, Rainer Wichman + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Liam Seymour (stroke), Sam Robertson, Sam Martel, Elliot Smith, George Mirfin, Ben Methven, George Letham, Liam Cosgrove + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Thomas Ballantyne (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Tyler Good, Henry McManus, Adrian Els, Hugo Moffett, Isaac Robertson, James Beattie + Leon Barrowcliffe (cox)
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake van Peer (stroke), James Tranter, Jake Carmody, George Davidson, Ed Sullivan, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Sam O'Hara, Brad Walter + Frano Stanichich (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Leith Gilmore, Jack Delaveau, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Zack Andrews, Jordon Gasson, Rainer Wichman + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Liam Seymour (stroke), Sam Robertson, Sam Martel, Elliot Smith, George Mirfin, Ben Methven, George Letham, Liam Cosgrove + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake van Peer (stroke), James Tranter, Jake Carmody, George Davidson, Ed Sullivan, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Sam O'Hara, Brad Walter + Frano Stanichich (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Satterthwaite (stroke), Henry Bell, Michael Allison, Emerson Cosgrove, Michael Newton, Stanley Pont, Oliver Tyro, Monty Elworthy + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Thomas Ballantyne (stroke), Alex Coulthard, Tyler Good, Henry McManus, Adrian Els, Hugo Moffett, Isaac Robertson, James Beattie + Leon Barrowcliffe (cox)
|