row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
29
Jan
uary
20
11
Lake
Ruataniwha
Meridian S.I. Club Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Ashburton Rowing Club
Avon Rowing Club
Avonside Girls High School
Blenheim Rowing Club
Burnside High School
Canterbury Rowing Club
Central RPC
Christ's College Rowing Club
Christchurch Boys High School
Christchurch Girls High School
Composite
Cure Boating Club
Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Invercargill Rowing Club
Marian College
Nelson Rowing Club
North End Rowing Club
Oamaru Rowing Club
Otago Rowing Club
Otago University Rowing Club
Picton Rowing Club
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club
Queens Rowing Club
Rangi Ruru Girls School
Southern RPC
Southland Region Composite
St Andrews College
St Bedes College
St Margarets College
Summer Squad
Timaru Rowing Club
Union Rowing Club
Villa Maria College
Waihopai Rowing Club
Wairau Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Whakatipu Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Abbey Burns
Aberdeen McKean
Abigail Ashby
Adam Garden
Adam Harris
Adam Hodge
Adrian Riepen
Alasdair Tarry
Aleisha McFadyen
Alex Wing
Alex Chapman
Alex Jamieson
Alex Hall
Alex Deller
Alex Menzies
Alex Lynch
Alex Kennedy
Alex Hinton
Alexander Yarnall
Alexandra Hazlett
Alexandra Burnside
Alexandra Doig
Alexandria Gemie
Alice Darry
Alice Austin
Alice Riley
Alice Back
Alice Tuck
Alice Williams
Alistair Bond
Alysha Borlase
Amanda Clark
Amber Coote
Amelia Gatward-Ferguson
Amelia Peter
Amy Cullimore
Amy Jenkins
Amy Semmens
Amy Garrett
Amy Blackler
Amy Lane
Amy Williamson
Anastasia Bell
Andrea Stiles
Andrew Wakefield
Andrew King
Andrew Scally
Andrew Crampton
Andrew O'Connor
Andy Yeomans
Angelique Power
Angus Coull
Angus Symon
Angus Howat
Anika Bayly
Anna Calder
Anna Low
Anna Pendrigh
Anna Miles
Anna McAslan
Anna Bethell
Anna-Liese Calder
Annabel Wylie
Annabel Angland
Annabel Powelle-Thomas
Annabelle Button
Annabelle Brown
Annabelle Williamson
Annabelle Palmer
Anne MacKechnie
Annie Hygate
Annie Rea
Aoife Platts
Ariah Stuart
Armin Svoboda jnr
Ashleigh MacDonald
Axel Dickinson
Aynsley Moore
Bailey Parata
Bailey Jeffrey-Butler
Bailey McLaren
Bailey Beecher
Beatrice Rogers
Beatrix Heaphy-Hall
Beatrix Loeffen
Becky Jenkins
Belinda Dryden
Bella Forde
Ben Crosbie
Ben Scott
Ben Calder
Ben Fisher
Ben McLeod
Ben Meates
Ben Hammond
Ben Early
Ben Colgan
Ben Fisher
Benjamin Rush
Benjamin Owen
Benjamin Wooding
Bertie Taylor
Beth Jagusch
Beth Paine
Beth McNeill
Bethany Robertson
Bevan Moody
Billy Smith
Blake Hoare
Blake McAlevey-Scurr
Blake Houghton
Bonnie Corkery
Brad Faul
Bradley Thompson
Bradley Basham
Bradley Robertson
Bradley Hore
Bradley Jackson
Brayden Dovestone
Breanna Earl
Breeanna Gledhill
Brent Fisher
Briar Alexander
Bridget Murdoch
Bridget Hendry
Bridget McGarr
Bridget Corkery
Bridie Zarifeh
Brittany Smith
Brittany MacDonald
Brittany Allan
Brittany Hillier
Bronte Barber
Brook Robertson
Brook Nikora
Brooke Silke-Atkins
Brooke Cantwell
Brooke Shepherd
Bryce Abernethy
Cabel Wilton
Caitie Yee
Caitlan Kearney
Caitlin Buist
Caitlin Tansey
Caitlin Rowland
Caitlin Harvey
Caitlin Lowe
Caitlin MacKenzie
Caleb Watkins
Callie Stones
Callum Streeter
Callum Maher
Callum Douglas
Calypso Goldsmith
Cameron Crampton
Cameron Clemence
Cameron Williams
Cameron Scott
Cameron Stevens
Cameron Barrett
Cameron Fraser
Campbell Youngman
Campbell Stewart
Campbell Moreton
Catherine Croft
Catherine Shields
Chanel Fletcher
Charlie Burton
Charlotte Aitken
Charlotte Worner
Charlotte Matheson-Watts
Charlotte Miles
Charlotte Brown
Charlotte Williams
Charlotte Foster
Charlotte Kenny
Chelsea Oliver
Chris Chang
Chris Clapham
Christopher Drummond
Christopher Kearney
Claire Pearce
Clare MacLeod
Clare Ford
Clarice Flynn
Claudia Dyet
Claudia Paterson
Claudia Stanley
Claudia Grave
Claudia Godfrey
Claudia Anderson
Clay Forward
Cleo Gilmour
Colleen Luisetti
Conner Irving
Conner McCann
Connor Houghton
Conor Mercer
Cooper Gilmour
Cordelia Calder
Corey McCaffrey
Cory Whakatihi
Courtney Shea
Creighton Dawson
Daniel Ryan
Daniel Lorimer
Daniel Norris
Daniela Lemow
Danielle Kerwin
Danika Grant
Danyon Trask
Darius Paschke
David Childs
David Brydon
David Eade
David Tyney
David Ingham
David McNamara
David Mark Lindstrom
Deenagh Farrelly
Della Hammersley
Devon Caffell
Dillon Burgess
Dinah Wells
Douglas Hilson
Duncan Hortin
Eachann Bruce
Ed Sullivan
Eddie Palmer
Eden Hamilton
Edmond Chang
Edward George
Edward Styles
Eilee Robinson
Elise Batt
Eliza Eldred
Eliza Matthews
Ella Todd
Ella Dromgool
Ella McNeill
Ella Haig
Ella Rose Hammond
Ellen Brown
Ellen Dolman
Ellen Kirkwood
Elliot Harvey
Elliot Phillips
Elliott Meldrum
Elyse Fraser
Elysia Shettler-Dent
Emelia Mixter
Emily Doyle
Emily Lawrence
Emily Duncan
Emily Burtenshaw
Emily Whall
Emily Gualter
Emma Austin
Emma Stuart
Emma Walsh
Emma Henderson
Emma Hunt
Emma Weith
Emma Cotton
Emma Jary
Emma Dyke
Emma Winders
Emma Wylie
Emma Mears
Emma-Jane Feathery
Erica Taylor
Erin Hughes
Ethan Borcovsky
Ethan Edmunds-Scott
Eve Macfarlane
Ezra Ritchie
Felicity Ryan
Fergus Porteous
Fergus Fauvel
Finian Scott
Fiona Paterson
Fletcher Homan
Fran McGuigan
Francesca Hlavac
Francesca Guthrie
Francie Turner
Frano Staub
Fred Coughlan
Fredericka Archibald
Gabby Buchanan
Gabriel Callaghan
Gabriella Smith
Gabriella Scott-Lister
Gabrielle Morgan
Gabrielle Peach
Gabrielle Marris
Gemma Baldock
Gemma Atkinson
Genevieve Behrent
Genevieve Crawford
Gennare Romano
Geoffrey Morris
George Coslett
George Sammons
George Davidson
George Latta
George Murray
George McCook
George Sim
Georgia Meates
Georgia Lowry
Georgia Hale
Georgia Manera
Georgia Hammond
Georgia Tangney
Georgia Yaxley
Georgia Ward
Georgie Aitken
Georgina Lawrence
Georgina Flynn
Georgina Andrews
Georgina Rodie
Geraldine Roche
Gerrard Radburn
Giovanna Martin
Grace Sandson
Grace Spoors
Grace Stumbles
Grace Prendergast
Grace Scown
Grace Dunne
Grace Owen
Grady Nunn
Gray Doppenberg
Grayson Knapp
Greg Brand
Greg Crooks
Gussie Buchanan
Guy Redpath
Hadley van Schaik
Hamish Burson
Hamish Moynihan
Hannah Dwyer
Hannah Peterson
Hannah Baddock
Hannah Calder
Hannah Hocquard
Hannah Johnston
Hannah Duggan
Hannah Sloan
Hannah Day
Hannah Perkins
Hannah Kennedy
Harriet Lange
Harriet Wilson
Harriet McLeay
Harriet Riley
Harriett Sutton
Harrison Knapp
Harrison Somerville
Harry de Lautour
Harry McCormick
Harry Ashworth
Harry Aimer
Harry Johnson
Harry Taylor
Hayden Beavis
Hayden Soper
Hayden Cohen
Hayden Anderson
Hayden Kerr
Hayley Brown
Hayley Jones
Heather Livesey
Heather Giles
Heather Kuzyk
Helen Drijfhout
Henrietta Hutchinson
Henrietta Mannering
Henry McManus
Henry Lissaman
Henry Booth
Henry Hurst
Henry Stokes
Henry Davis
Henry Henegan
Hilary Harper
Hilary Craigie
Holly Greenslade
Holly Paterson
Holly Fletcher
Holly Scott Lister
Hooper Kelly-Smith
Hugo Smith
Hugo Bowman
Ingrid Binstead-Pickering
Ingrid Mitchell
Isaac Robertson
Isaac Johnston
Isaac Zarifeh
Isaac Scherp
Isabel McLernon
Isabella Brown
Isabella Eaton
Isaiah Svoboda
Isaiah Nelson-White
Isaiah Garr
Isobel Grice
Isobella Grant
Issac van Velthooven
Jacinda Bamford
Jacinta de Haas
Jack Clifford
Jack Boyd
Jack Proudfoot
Jack Robinson
Jack Ballantyne
Jack MacFarlane
Jack Armstrong
Jack Hercus
Jack Acland
Jack Waddell
Jack O'Leary
Jack Elliotte
Jackie Eden
Jackson Martin
Jaclyn Parker
Jacob Jefferies
Jacob Truscott
Jacob Bowles
Jacob Calvert
Jade Winter
Jade Uru
Jahna Greenfield
Jaimee Dolan
Jaimie Harrison
Jake O'Toole
Jake Hume
James Tranter
James Russell
James Luxton
James Beattie
James Lilley
James Meldrum
James Redai
James Walker
James Harvey
James Lawrence
James McNicol
James Sandston
James Smyth
Jamie Bowley
Jamie McKenzie
Jamie Millar
Jamie Saunders
Jared Glue
Jared Sanderson
Jarod MacLachlan
Jarrod Wellman
Jarrod Howlett
Javagn Nonumalo
Jenna Smeehuyzen
Jenny Storey
Jeremy Brydon
Jess Taylor
Jess Linwood
Jesse Bruijn
Jesse Aimer
Jesse Thurlow
Jessica Donald
Jessica van Rossum
Jessica Prosser
Jessica Loe
Jessica Hayes
Jessica Morgan
Jessica Nicholls
Jessica Jary
Jessica Meates
Jessie Manning
Joe Earl
Joe Wright
Joe Barclay
Joe Bennion
Johannah Kearney
John Shearer
Jonathan Fowler
Jonathon Oxley
Jordan Blandford
Jordan Maher
Jordan Saville
Jordan Howell
Jordan Dickson
Jordan Kane
Jordon Osmaston
Jordyn Ronald
Jorga Couper
Josefien Maasdam
Joseph Trappitt
Joseph Welham
Joseph Sullivan
Joseph Byrnes
Joseph Findlay
Josh Price
Josh Drummond
Josh Speight
Josh Schreiber
Josh Fletcher
Joshua Norris
Joshua Tansey
Josie Grenfell
Josie Reid
Julia Chamberlain
Julia Newsome-White
Julia van Eeden
Julian Barrett
Juliette Phillipson
Justin Evans
Justis Atkins
Kadin Hegglun
Kaitlyn White
Kalem Blackley
Kali Walker
Karli Adams
Kate MacDonald
Kate Bamford
Kate Wright
Kate Dore
Kate Manera
Kate Gilbert
Kate Lange
Kate Shaw
Kate Wilson
Kate Hayman
Kate Macdonald
Kate Hazelhurst
Kate Boelorge
Kate Collings
Kate Meates
Kate Darby
Katelyn Froude
Katherine Hope
Katheryn Chandler
Kathryn Lammers
Kathryn Hinton
Katie Middleton-Tansey
Katie McManus
Kayla Rump
Keagan Saul
Keegan Gilmore
Kelby Buchanan
Kelsey Shaw
Kendra Todd
Kevin Duggan
Kieran McCann
Kieran Ryan
Kimberley Scott
Kirsty Thompson
Kirstyn Hay
Kristen Meaclem
Kristen Froude
Kristie Nicholson
Kristy Eade
Kurt Williamson
Kyle Harris
Kyle Borlase
Lachlan van Bysterveldt
Lara Harris
Laura Bailey
Laura Rolston
Laura Stevenson
Laura Jones
Laura McLeod
Laura Thomson
Laura Stevens
Laura Anderson
Laura McMillan
Lauren McArtney
Lauren Sexton
Lauren Honeybone
Lawson Morris-Whyte
Leah Morait
Lee Martin
Leon Pye
Levi Prier
Lexi Ratcliffe
Liam Smith
Liam Stevenson
Liam Beattie
Libby Barker
Libby Fleck
Libby Davenport
Libby Galbraith
Lisa Owen
Logan Stewart
Loren Haggerty
Loren Smith
Lorenzo Babbage
Lori Comer
Lottie O'Brien
Louis Mann
Louis Redmond
Louis Smith
Louise Livesey
Louise Trappitt
Lucas Tamakehu
Lucas Smith
Lucia Cameron
Lucinda Paterson
Lucinda McLeod
Lucy Heenan
Lucy Clay
Lucy Spoors
Lucy Hutchinson
Lucy Fauth
Lucy Shingleton
Lucy Munro
Lucy McGrannachan
Luke Mortimer
Luke Figgitt
Luke Mincher
Luke Cody
Luke Cracroft-Wilson
Lydia Dockrill
Lydia Milner
Mackenzie Aitken
Maddi Davies
Madelaine Ingham
Madeleine Hayman
Madeleine Ashby
Madeleine Davidson
Madeline Smith
Madeline Furness
Maggie Worthington
Marco Dyson
Marcus Henry
Mariah Turnbull
Mark Duncan
Mark Graham
Mark O'Connor
Marlina Lobitz
Marten Drijfhout
Mary Engelbrecht
Mary Turner
Mary Hampton
Mat Enright
Mathew Lilley
Matilda Carrell
Matt Radburnd
Matt McGovern
Matt Smail
Matt Parks
Matt Nicholson
Matt Merrilees
Matt Alexander
Matt Harrington
Matthew McMaster
Matthew Plaisted
Matthew Shaw
Matthew Rae
Matthew Mears
Matthew Ryan
Matthew Malcolm
Matthew Davies
Matthew Beveridge
Max Bicknell
Maxim Millan
Maysie Scott
McKensie Smith
Mecaela Fraser
Meg McKenna
Meg McIntosh
Meg Rutherford
Megan Laby
Megan Cumberpatch
Megan MacKenzie
Megan van Grinsven
Melanie Vink
Mia Brooke
Micaiah Derrett
Michael Challis
Michael Metherell
Michael Foley
Michael Sharpin
Michael Pascoe
Michael Dessoulavy
Michela Verwey
Michelle Johnson
Mihiterina Sorenson
Mikayla Newell
Miller Ferris
Milly Greenslade
Mitch MacDonald
Mitchell Horner
Mitchell Avery
Mitchell Scannell
Mitchell MacKenzie-Mol
Moesha Tupoutoa
Molly Dods
Molly Bell
Molly Meates
Molly Somerville
Monique Hamilton
Monique O'Neil
Morgan Sydney
Morgan Shepherd
Morgan Way
Morgan van Boxtel
Morgana Tomlin
Nadja Hyson
Naomi Fahy
Naomi Williams
Naomi Kewene
Narelle Grey
Natalia Westermann
Natalie Bocock
Natalie Allen
Natalie Grant
Natalie Hodge
Natasha Biemond
Nathan Flannery
Nathan Cohen
Nathan Keys
Nathaniel Flynn
Niall Campbell
Nicholas Jackson
Nicholas Campbell
Nick McKenzie
Nick Fountain
Nick Hill
Nick Shields
Nick Drummond
Nicol Drayton
Nicola Wright
Nicole Hazelhurst
Nina Edwardes
Olive Dippie
Oliver Stick
Oliver Clark
Oliver Johnston
Olivia Gunn
Olivia Lissaman
Olivia Brown
Olivia Knowles
Olivia Burtenshaw
Olivia Bartlett
Olivia Schwass
Olivia Morgan
Olivia Fleming
Olivia Gray
Olivia Arthur
Olivia MacDonald
Olivia Capil
Olivia Thompson
Olivia Yardley-Vaiese
Olivia Robins
Olivia Loe
Olivia Steel
Olivia Bain
Olivia Graham
Olivia Scott
Olivia Ward
Olivia Dodds
Olivia Bollen
Ollie Beherent
Olly Skeggs
Olly Stephens
Olvia Luxton
Paddy Harris
Paige Cook
Paige Tuffley
Paul Hixson
Penelope Barnsdale
Penny Thorpe
Penny Buckley
Petelo Luka
Phillip Gordon
Phoebe Newsham
Phoebe Spoors
Pierce Thomson
Piers Dashfield
Pieta Shaw
Pietta Marshall
Ping Li
Pip Prouting
Polly Kennedy
Poppy Skudder
Portia Barcello
Priscilla Harbott
Quinn Houghton
Rachel Jordon
Rachel Basher
Rachel Wylie
Rachel Kennedy
Rachel Kennedy
Rebecca Gerard
Rebecca Martel
Rebecca French
Rebecca Craies
Rebecca King
Rebecca Mirfin
Rebecca O'Niell
Rebekah Riach
Reed Frewen
Regan Stirling
Renee Derwin
Rhys Johnstone
Richard Brown
Richard Hamilton
Richard Newsome-White
Rita Giles
Rivo Kaidme
Robert Johnston
Robert Mears
Robson Davies
Robyn Munro
Rory Smyth
Rose Anderson
Rosie Ryan
Rosie Coutts
Rosie Inkster
Rosie Ulrich
Rowan Jackman
Ruby Adams
Ruby Hauschild
Ruby Maurice
Ruby O'Neill
Rupert Jackman
Russell Crampton
Rutger Maasdam
Ryan Wilson
Ryan Miller
Ryan Fulton
Saasha Bruce
Sabrina McKenzie
Sacha Coghill
Sam Johnston
Sam Davidson
Sam Glassey
Sam Fraser
Sam Terry
Sam Galletly
Sam Hopewell
Sam Bingham
Sam O'Neill
Sam Brooks
Sam Wilding
Sam Bosworth
Samantha Hay
Samantha Duggan
Samantha Young
Samira Archer
Sammy Cho
Samual Rayland-Tollfield
Samuel Gerard
Saphron Herbert
Sara Hill
Sara Lee-Anne Smith
Sarah Nelson
Sarah Taylor
Sarah Cuthill
Sarah McRobie
Sarah Hudson
Sarah Hamilton
Sarah Creed
Sarah Dalzell
Sarah Lindley
Sarfia Sparks
Sascha Young
Saskia Whall
Saskia Gilbert
Scott Green
Scott MacLeod
Scott Jones
Scott Barnsdale
Sean Ducray
Sean Wilson
Senja McCloy
Shamus O'Connell
Shaun Haddock
Sheldon Tuhi
Simon Northcote
Simon Fisher
Simon Early
Simon Breen
Simon Garratt
Simone Woodford
Sinead Farrelly
Sophia Shaw
Sophie Sullivan
Sophie Shingleton
Sophie Peterson
Sophie Garrett
Sophie Stuart
Sophie Gray
Sophie MacKenzie
Sophie Moynihan
Sophie Chambers
Sophie Gualter
Stephanie Connolly
Stephen Hudson
Stephen Campbell
Stephen Rowe
Steven Arscott
Steven Cottle
Surrey Collett
T J Leeming
Tabea Wiese
Tamara Porter
Tamara Fleming
Tana Luke
Tara Moore
Tara Bennett
Taylor McDrury
Taylor Oakes
Taylor Brownrigg
Taylor McNamara
Tea Ngawhika-Elliott
Tenera Heineman-Livett
Tess Maitland
Tessa Jenkins
Tessa Robertson
Tessa Young
Tessa Donaldson
Tessa Lunam
Tessa-Jane Power
Theo Soncin
Thomas Chapman
Thomas Pyatt
Thomas Frost
Thomas Ecroyd
Thomas Stott
Thomas Trafford
Thomas Jenkins
Thomas Richards
Thomasina Loeffen
Tiana Mihaere
Tim Carey
Tim Battersby
Timothy Osmers
Tina Hohe
Tina Wright
Tisean Pokoati
Toby Pascoe
Todd McIsaac
Todd Petherick
Tom Bone
Tom Wilson
Tom Murray
Tom Wooding
Tom Clyma
Tom Brand
Tom MacFarlane
Tom Zahner
Tom Nyenhuis
Tom Philpott
Tom Davie
Tommy King
Travis Clutterbuck
Tremaine Cragg-Love
Trent Morris
Trent Burbidge
Trish Rush
Tristan Ferguson
Troy Gilmore
Tufi Sele
Tyler Good
Tyler Ferris
Tyler Smith
Ursula Slonker
Veronika Palten
Victoria Wheelans
Virginia Wright
Wade Puklowski
Warrick Wright
Will Heap
William Holden-Bluck
William Meates
William Scown
William Hyndman
William Todd
William Hudson
William Beattie
Wills Lynton
Yolanda Filipo
Yvonne Grosch
Zoe Pearce
Zoe McBride
Zoe Hollander
Zoe Sabonadiere
Zoe Dobbs
Zoe Clark
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 29th January 2011
Race
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
1
07:30
1
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
CGHS1
TIMC1
OGUC1
AVNC2
ASHC1
2
07:35
1
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
2
AVNC1
BURN1
WRAC1
NELC1
AVNC3
3
07:40
1A
W U19 4+
heat
Race:
1
RRGS2
NOEC1
TIMC2
UNCC1
TIMC1
VILL1
BURN1
4
07:45
1A
W U19 4+
heat
Race:
2
WTUC1
BURN2
ASHC1
WRAC1
STMG1
RRGS1
5
07:50
2
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
DUAC2
TIMC5
CHCC2
NELC1
TIMC1
STAN2
BLEC2
6
07:55
2
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
INVC1
CHCC1
TIMC3
BLEC3
OTAC1
WHOC1
NOEC1
7
08:00
2
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
NOEC2
STAN1
OAMC1
DUAC1
WHOC3
TIMC2
CURC1
8
08:05
2
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
TIMC4
BLEC1
WTUC1
WHOC2
STBD1
CBHS1
WNKC1
9
08:10
2A
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
CURC1
INVC2
STBD4
CBHS1
OTAC1
CHCC1
NELC1
BLEC2
10
08:15
2A
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
WNKC1
CBHS2
BLEC1
NELC4
UNCC1
STBD2
BURN1
STAN1
11
08:20
2A
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
INVC1
STBD1
STAN2
UNCC2
NELC3
DUAC1
STBD3
12
08:25
3
W Prem 2-
heat
Race:
1
AVNC1
XCOM1
RPCS5
RPCC1
RPCS3
CGHS2
13
08:30
3
W Prem 2-
heat
Race:
2
CGHS1
NELC1
RPCS1
RPCS2
RPCS4
14
08:35
4
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
1
INVC1
CURC1
RPCS1
RNZX1
RPCS5
RPCS3
WRAC2
PICC1
15
08:40
4
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
2
CTYC1
WHOC5
RPCC5
RNZX2
RPCC1
WHOC1
INVC2
RPCC4
16
08:45
4
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
3
WHOC2
WRAC1
RPCC3
RPCS2
RPCC2
RPCS4
WHOC3
CTYC2
17
08:50
5
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
NELC1
AVNC1
NELC2
AVNC3
TIMC1
Sunday, 30th January 2011
Race
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
18
06:50
18
M Prem 2-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS1
RPCS2
RNZX2
RNZX1
RPCS5
AVNC1
RPCS3
19
06:52
4
M Prem 1X
final
Race:
B
RPCC2
RPCC4
RPCC5
RPCC3
WHOC5
RPCS3
WHOC3
WRAC1
20
06:53
4
M Prem 1X
final
Race:
A
WHOC2
RPCS1
RPCS4
RNZX1
RNZX2
RPCS2
WHOC1
RPCC1
21
06:54
30
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
RPCS2
RPCC2
RNZX1
RNZX2
RPCS1
OGUC1
RPCC3
22
07:00
5
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
2
OTAC1
BLEC1
AVNC2
OGUC1
STBD1
OTAC2
23
07:05
5A
M U19 4+
final
Race:
A
DUAC1
NELC1
TIMC1
CHCC1
BLEC1
24
07:10
7
W U19 2-
heat
Race:
1
CGHS3
RRGS1
BURN1
STMG1
RRGS2
WHOC2
OAMC1
CGHS2
25
07:15
7
W U19 2-
heat
Race:
2
STMG2
CGHS1
OAMC2
RRGS3
ASHC1
TIMC1
WHOC1
RRGS4
26
07:20
10
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
CHCC2
CBHS1
CHCC1
BLEC1
26
10A
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
CHCC2
NELC1
CHCC1
STAN1
27
07:25
11
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
NELC1
STMG2
NOEC1
ASHC1
RRGS1
TIMC1
NOEC2
28
07:30
11
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
STMG1
WHOC1
VILL1
BURN1
RRGS2
UNCC1
TIMC2
29
07:35
11A
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
WTUC1
WHOC1
WRAC1
OAMC1
TIMC1
30
07:40
11A
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
VILL1
WHOC2
TIMC2
STMG1
31
07:45
12
M Prem 4X-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
RPCC1
RPCS2
TIMC1
RPCS1
INVC1
32
07:50
12A
M Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
OGUC1
AVNC3
NELC2
AVNC1
TIMC1
BLEC1
NELC1
AVNC2
33
07:51
3
W Prem 2-
final
Race:
A
AVNC1
RPCS4
RPCS1
RPCC1
RPCS2
RPCS3
XCOM1
CGHS1
34
07:55
12B
M U19 4X+
final
Race:
A
STBD1
TIMC1
BLEC1
NOEC1
CBHS1
CHCC2
CURC1
CHCC1
35
08:00
13
W Club 1X
final
Race:
A
INVC2
WRAC1
WHOC1
NELC1
WHOC2
CURC1
INVC1
AVNC1
36
08:05
13A
W U19 1X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
WHOC1
QRCC1
TIMC4
STAN1
ASHC1
NELC2
OTAC1
37
08:10
13A
W U19 1X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC3
CGHS3
DUAC1
WNKC1
NELC4
NOEC2
STAN2
OTAC2
38
08:15
13A
W U19 1X
heat
Race:
3
OAMC1
WTUC1
MARN1
PICC1
STMG1
NELC1
CGHS2
39
08:20
13A
W U19 1X
heat
Race:
4
NELC3
CGHS1
TIMC1
NOEC3
TIMC2
UNCC1
40
08:25
14
W Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
AVNC1
VILL1
NELC1
CGHS2
CGHS1
41
08:30
14A
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
VILL1
STAN1
STMG1
RRGS1
WRAC1
BURN1
STMG2
RRGS2
42
08:35
15
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
BURN1
PCUC1
BLEC1
NOEC1
WNKC1
STAN1
NELC2
43
08:40
15
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
TIMC1
AVNC1
NELC1
OGUC1
STBD1
ASHC1
44
08:45
15A
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
WTUC1
STBD1
UNCC1
DUAC1
BLEC1
NOEC2
STAN1
45
08:50
15A
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
UNCC2
BLEC2
CBHS1
STBD2
TIMC1
NOEC1
46
08:55
16
W Prem 2X
final
Race:
A
WTUC1
WRAC1
NELC1
RNZX1
NELC2
WHOC1
RPCS1
AVNC1
47
09:05
19
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
CHCC1
STAN1
OTAC1
CURC1
TIMC1
CHCC2
DUAC1
NOEC1
49
09:15
19A
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
CHCC2
DUAC1
NELC1
STAN1
STBD2
WTUC1
50
09:20
19A
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
CBHS1
CHCC1
STBD1
NELC2
UNCC1
51
09:25
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
NELC1
DUAC1
TIMC1
AVNC3
CTYC1
BLEC3
AVNC4
52
09:30
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
AVNC5
NOEC1
WHOC1
OGUC2
BLEC1
AVNC2
INVC2
53
09:35
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
3
WRAC1
INVC1
AVNC1
NELC2
OGUC1
BLEC2
54
09:40
20A
M U19 2X
heat
Race:
1
CURC1
TIMC1
CURC3
BURN1
NELC2
NELC3
BLEC2
NOEC1
55
09:45
20A
M U19 2X
heat
Race:
2
NOEC2
AVNC1
CURC2
BLEC1
BLEC3
NELC1
WHOC1
STBD1
56
09:50
21
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
MARN1
RRGS1
CGHS1
VILL1
56
21A
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
OAMC1
VILL1
RRGS1
TIMC1
57
09:55
23
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
AVNC2
CGHS1
WRAC1
STMG2
ASHC1
UNCC1
CTYC1
NELC2
58
10:00
23
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
STMG1
RRGS2
AVNC1
NELC1
RRGS1
BURN1
PCUC1
59
10:05
23A
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
VILL2
OAMC1
NOEC2
STAN2
CGHS1
RRGS1
STMG2
TIMC2
60
10:10
23A
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
NOEC1
STAN1
CGHS2
VILL1
STMG1
TIMC1
WRAC1
RRGS2
61
10:15
24
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
AVNC2
WRAC1
AVNC3
NELC1
INVC1
62
10:20
24
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC1
WRAC3
AVNC1
WRAC2
63
10:25
24A
W U19 2X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC2
WTUC2
MARN2
PICC1
CURC1
WHOC1
VILL1
DUAC2
64
10:30
24A
W U19 2X
heat
Race:
2
QRCC1
NOEC1
STMG2
TIMC2
NOEC4
VILL2
ASHC1
NELC1
65
10:35
24A
W U19 2X
heat
Race:
3
WTUC1
CURC2
TIMC1
STAN2
OTAC1
UNCC1
MARN1
66
10:40
24A
W U19 2X
heat
Race:
4
BURN1
STMG1
WTUC3
DUAC1
NOEC5
STAN1
NOEC3
67
10:45
25
M U19 2-
final
Race:
A
NOEC1
CHCC1
DUAC1
BURN1
NELC1
OTAC1
TIMC1
TIMC2
68
10:50
26
W Prem 4-
final
Race:
A
CGHS1
NELC1
WHOC1
RPCS1
RPCS2
69
10:55
27
M Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
AVNC1
NELC1
BLEC1
69
27A
B U15 8+
final
Race:
A
STBD1
UNCC1
CBHS1
NOEC1
UNCC2
70
11:00
28
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
VILL2
MARN2
STAN1
RRGS2
DUAC1
STMG1
TIMC3
MARN1
71
11:05
28
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
RRGS3
NOEC3
RRGS1
NOEC1
BURN2
TIMC1
INVC1
72
11:10
28
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
CGHS1
VILL3
UNCC1
TIMC4
CGHS3
WHOC1
WRAC1
73
11:15
28
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
NOEC2
NELC1
TIMC2
BURN1
NOEC4
CGHS2
VILL1
74
11:20
28A
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
OAMC1
RRGS1
QRCC1
INVC1
WHOC1
75
11:25
28A
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WTUC1
BURN1
WHOC2
NOEC1
WRAC1
76
11:35
30
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
WRAC1
TIMC1
RPCC4
OAMC1
77
11:40
30
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
3
WHOC2
DUAC1
WRAC2
AVNC1
WNKC1
NELC2
78
11:45
31
M Prem 4-
final
Race:
A
RPCS2
RPCS1
RNZX1
79
11:50
34
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
CBHS1
CHCC1
NOEC1
TIMC2
CHCC2
BLEC1
STAN1
80
11:55
34
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WHOC1
STBD1
TIMC1
BLEC2
DUAC1
WTUC1
CURC1
81
12:00
34A
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
INVC1
STAN1
CHCC1
CBHS1
BLEC1
TIMC1
DUAC1
STBD2
82
12:05
34A
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
STBD1
OTAC1
CHCC2
NELC2
UNCC1
XLSO1
83
12:10
35
W Club 8+
final
Race:
A
WRAC1
AVNC2
INVC1
AVNC1
83
35A
W Prem 8+
final
Race:
A
RPCS1
CGHS1
STMG1
84
12:15
35B
W U19 8+
final
Race:
A
STMG2
STMG1
RRGS1
VILL1
85
12:20
36
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
OGUC1
NOEC1
OTAC1
INVC3
WRAC1
WNKC2
AVNC2
86
12:25
36
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
CTYC2
WNKC1
WTUC1
WRAC2
WHOC2
CURC1
INVC2
87
12:30
36
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
WHOC1
CTYC1
INVC1
AVNC1
WNKC3
NOEC2
NELC1
88
12:35
36A
M U19 1X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
BLEC2
NELC1
BURN1
CURC2
TIMC1
OTAC1
89
12:40
36A
M U19 1X
heat
Race:
2
BLEC3
NOEC2
BURN2
NELC2
AVNC2
CBHS1
WHOC1
TIMC2
90
12:45
36A
M U19 1X
heat
Race:
3
PICC1
PCUC1
AVNC1
BLEC1
WHOC2
OTAC2
CURC1
91
12:50
37
M Prem 2X
heat
Race:
1
INVC1
RPCC1
RNZX1
RPCS1
RPCS3
RPCS4
92
12:55
37
M Prem 2X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC1
RPCC2
RPCS2
RPCC3
WHOC1
93
13:00
38
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
PCUC1
CBHS1
STBD1
NELC2
BLEC1
94
13:05
38
M Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WNKC1
AVNC1
OGUC1
NELC1
ASHC1
TIMC1
95
13:10
38A
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
TIMC1
UNCC1
NOEC2
CBHS2
WTUC1
STAN1
OAMC1
96
13:15
38A
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
BURN1
STBD1
UNCC3
CBHS1
BLEC1
STAN2
97
13:20
38A
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
BLEC2
NOEC1
DUAC1
UNCC4
STBD2
UNCC2
98
13:25
39
W Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
OGUC1
WRAC1
AVNC2
NELC1
TIMC1
CURC1
AVNC1
OAMC1
OTAC1
99
39A
W Prem 4X-
final
Race:
A
WHOC1
RPCC1
RPCS1
AVNC1
100
13:30
39B
W U19 4X+
heat
Race:
1
ASHC1
MARN1
STAN1
STAN2
CGHS2
NOEC2
101
13:35
39B
W U19 4X+
heat
Race:
2
BURN1
CGHS1
NOEC1
RRGS1
WTUC1
AVSG1
102
13:40
41
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
1
RRGS1
CGHS2
PCUC1
NELC1
AVNC1
103
13:45
41
W Nov 4X+
heat
Race:
2
ASHC1
CTYC1
RRGS2
CGHS1
WRAC1
NELC2
104
13:50
41A
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
BURN2
VILL2
RRGS1
TIMC1
STMG1
NOEC1
UNCC1
105
13:55
41A
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
OAMC1
NOEC3
STAN2
RRGS2
TIMC2
STMG3
NOEC4
106
14:00
41A
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
BURN1
VILL1
NOEC2
STMG2
WRAC1
STAN1
107
14:05
42
M Club 8+
final
Race:
A
AVNC1
NOEC1
TIMC1
BLEC1
NELC1
OGUC1
107
42A
M Prem 8+
final
Race:
A
RPCS1
108
14:10
42B
M U19 8+
final
Race:
A
CHCC4
CHCC2
STBD1
NELC1
CHCC1
CHCC3
SICC2011 Calendar
January 11
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
SICC2011 Venue
Lake Ruataniwha
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled