- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:44:52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:22:08)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:23:65)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:07:65)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:48:86)
- B Final: placed 10th (7:01:28)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:15:21)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:02:17)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:01:04)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:28:32)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:39:08)
- C Final: placed 17th (7:36:57)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:39:76)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:25:38)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:15:84)
- B Final: placed 12th (7:25:35)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:43:40)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:32:74)
- C Final: placed 15th (7:32:51)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:51:01)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:55:76)
- C Final: placed 16th (6:41:43)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:08:23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:50:77)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:51:25)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:14:81)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:02:41)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:11:83)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:22:80)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:26:61)
- C Final: placed 13th (6:21:33)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (6:22:65)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:16:62)
- C Final: placed 14th (6:09:34)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:06:77)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:53:18)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:05:11)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:08:44)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:55:85)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:03:66)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:23:91)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:18:76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:13:26)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:08:56)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:28:10)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:21:82)
- C Final: placed 13th (7:11:18)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (6:23:40)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:16:86)
- B Final: placed 7th (6:23:72)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:39:75)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:55:64)
- D Final: placed 20th (6:32:35)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (5:58:77)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (5:54:23)
- A Final: placed 1st (5:58:69)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (5:52:83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (5:48:45)
- B Final: placed 11th (5:55:74)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:13:06)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:01:30)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:15:64)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (5:35:88)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (5:24:71)
- A Final: placed 2nd (5:34:47)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:27:12)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:26:99)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:10:24)
- B Final: placed 12th (7:26:63)