Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 6th October 2018 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | OGUC2 D.Nakamura | AVNC1 I.Robertson | TIMC1 C.Moffat | OGUC1 D.Davis | DUAC2 G.McLaughlin | DUAC1 S.Smith | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | |
B | 08:45 | 2 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 E.Wallace | INVC1 B.Allan | WHOC1 K.MacPherson | ASHC1 V.Wall | |||||
C | 09:00 | 3 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC2 S.Nimo | OAMC1 L.Docherty | STCC3 J.Renata | TIMC1 A.Frances... | OTAC3 O.Cochrane | OTAC4 J.Nichols... | STAC1 Z.Hough | ||
D | 09:05 | 3 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 O.Fahey | ASHC1 H.Hefford | INVC1 Z.Mirfin | WHOC4 C.O'Connor | OTAC1 J.McLaughlan | STCC1 L.Anderson | |||
E | 09:10 | 3 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | OTAC2 N.Chamberlain | STCC4 J.Kelly | OAMC2 A.Linares... | WHOC1 H.Milne | OBHS1 B.Mason | WHOC3 B.Eyles | |||
F | 09:15 | 4 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 K.Laing | WELC2 O.Clark | OTAC1 E.Hofmans | WHOC2 M.Thompson | TIMC1 P.Trolove | ||||
G | 09:20 | 4 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | MTAS1 M.Stiven | WELC1 C.Stirling | WHOC1 S.Jubb | OGHS1 R.James | TIMC2 N.Clemens | ||||
H | 09:30 | 5 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 R.Key | OTAC1 W.Edwards | STCC6 J.Larsson | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | STCC1 J.Dent | BURN1 T.Giannak... | STCC3 B.Wright | ||
I | 09:35 | 5 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ASHC1 P.Dekker | STCC2 J.Clinton | WTUC1 L.Billoud | OAMC1 D.Edwards | SHIR2 M.Smith | OTAC3 B.Dowling | STCC4 C.Anisy | ||
J | 09:40 | 5 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | OTAC5 J.Wilson | STCC5 F.Jenkins | WTUC3 J.Heal | OTAC6 R.Stewart | STCC7 N.Dravitzki | SHIR3 L.Nicholas | |||
K | 09:45 | 6 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 S.Mirfin | OGHS2 P.Sparrow | INVC6 G.Jennings | MARN1 L.Harcourt | TIMC1 I.Bartlett | INVC5 M.McLeod | TWLC1 C.Joubert | BURN2 H.Fraser | |
L | 09:50 | 6 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 E.Jarvie | MTAS1 R.Horan | NOEC1 C.Williams | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | INVC7 P.Tohiariki | INVC4 M.Flannery | BURN1 S.Ross | CROC1 J.Robinson | |
M | 09:55 | 6 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | TWLC2 S.Aronsen | INVC3 S.Stewart | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | OGHS1 L.Merriman | TIMC4 R.Stephenson | INVC2 A.Rikiti | TIMC5 C.Grant | ||
N | 10:00 | 7 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | SHIR6 E.Stanley | SHIR5 A.Chapman | WTUC1 O.Bisley | SHIR7 S.Stevens | OTAC3 W.Hofmans | TIMC2 C.White | SHIR2 L.MacDonald | WTUC2 E.Wilson | |
O | 10:05 | 7 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC3 S.Rogers | SHIR1 J.Hearn | ASHC1 G.Wall | TIMC1 K.Wills | SHIR4 G.Johnson | WTUC4 J.Downing | SHIR3 C.McConchie | OTAC2 R.Bevin | |
P | 10:15 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 E.Russell | WHOC3 E.McLeod | TIMC4 M.Clayton | OGHS1 G.Roesler | MARN1 T.Stewart | NOEC1 H.Cook | |||
Q | 10:20 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 A.Hopa-Parke | WHOC1 J.Fetolofai | MARN2 K.Mathie | TIMC2 R.Squire | WHOC2 T.Shirley | ||||
R | 10:30 | 9 | B U15 1X heat | Race: 1 | OTAC2 M.Williams | WTUC1 E.Forrest | OTAC1 H.Scott | ||||||
S | 10:45 | 10 | G U15 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 S.Gardyne | TIMC2 A.Scott | WHOC1 H.Turnbull | TIMC1 A.Williamson | |||||
T | 11:30 | 1 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 C.Moffat | OGUC1 D.Davis | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC1 I.Robertson | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | DUAC2 G.McLaughlin | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | OGUC2 D.Nakamura | |
U | 11:45 | 2 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | WHOC1 K.MacPherson | NOEC1 E.Wallace | ASHC1 V.Wall | INVC1 B.Allan | |||||
V | 11:55 | 3 | M U19 1X final | Race: B | OTAC4 J.Nichols... | WHOC2 S.Nimo | STCC4 J.Kelly | WELC1 O.Fahey | TIMC1 A.Frances... | WHOC3 B.Eyles | WHOC1 H.Milne | OAMC2 A.Linares... | |
W | 12:00 | 3 | M U19 1X final | Race: A | ASHC1 H.Hefford | OBHS1 B.Mason | OAMC1 L.Docherty | OTAC2 N.Chamberlain | OTAC1 J.McLaughlan | STAC1 Z.Hough | STCC1 L.Anderson | STCC3 J.Renata | |
X | 12:10 | 4 | W U19 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 12:15 | 4 | W U19 1X final | Race: A | TIMC2 N.Clemens | WELC2 O.Clark | OGHS1 R.James | OTAC1 E.Hofmans | WELC1 C.Stirling | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WHOC1 S.Jubb | WHOC2 M.Thompson | MARN1 K.Laing |
Z | 12:25 | 5 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | STCC3 B.Wright | STCC7 N.Dravitzki | STCC2 J.Clinton | OAMC1 D.Edwards | WTUC2 R.Key | OTAC3 B.Dowling | WTUC3 J.Heal | ASHC1 P.Dekker | |
A | 12:30 | 5 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | SHIR1 S.Shackleton | OTAC5 J.Wilson | BURN1 T.Giannak... | SHIR3 L.Nicholas | WTUC1 L.Billoud | STCC1 J.Dent | SHIR2 M.Smith | OTAC1 W.Edwards | |
B | 12:40 | 6 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | TWLC1 C.Joubert | INVC5 M.McLeod | BURN2 H.Fraser | TIMC5 C.Grant | OGHS1 L.Merriman | MARN1 L.Harcourt | CROC1 J.Robinson | TIMC1 I.Bartlett | |
C | 12:45 | 6 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 B.Mallinson | OGHS2 P.Sparrow | BURN1 S.Ross | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | INVC1 S.Mirfin | INVC3 S.Stewart | MTAS1 R.Horan | TIMC2 E.Jarvie | |
D | 12:55 | 7 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | SHIR7 S.Stevens | SHIR4 G.Johnson | SHIR2 L.MacDonald | WTUC3 S.Rogers | TIMC2 C.White | OTAC2 R.Bevin | |||
E | 13:00 | 7 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | SHIR5 A.Chapman | SHIR3 C.McConchie | WTUC1 O.Bisley | ASHC1 G.Wall | SHIR6 E.Stanley | TIMC1 K.Wills | WTUC2 E.Wilson | SHIR1 J.Hearn | |
F | 13:10 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TIMC3 E.Russell | OGHS1 G.Roesler | TIMC1 A.Hopa-Parke | ||||||
G | 13:15 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | WHOC1 J.Fetolofai | MARN1 T.Stewart | MARN2 K.Mathie | TIMC4 M.Clayton | WHOC2 T.Shirley | WHOC3 E.McLeod | TIMC2 R.Squire | NOEC1 H.Cook | |
H | 13:30 | 9 | B U15 1X final | Race: A | OTAC1 H.Scott | WTUC1 E.Forrest | OTAC2 M.Williams | ||||||
I | 13:45 | 10 | G U15 1X final | Race: A | TIMC3 S.Gardyne | WHOC1 H.Turnbull | TIMC1 A.Williamson | TIMC2 A.Scott |