row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
5
Oct
ober
20
13
Lake
Ruataniwha
Concept 2 R2K Singles Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Ashburton Rowing Club
Avon Rowing Club
Burnside High School
Invercargill Rowing Club
Nelson Rowing Club
North End Rowing Club
Oamaru Rowing Club
Otago Rowing Club
Otago University Rowing Club
St Bedes College
St Thomas Of Canterbury
Timaru Rowing Club
Waihopai Rowing Club
Wairau Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Whakatipu Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Adam Hodge
Alannah Henderson
Alexander Yarnall
Alice Murdoch
Andrew Wakefield
Anna O'Leary
Annie Blakey
Ben Dewsberry
Braden Scott
Bridget Cody
Brieana Shea
Bryce Abernethy
Caitlin Constable
Caleb Stephenson
Calum Gordon
Charlie Wallis
Ciccone Tweedie
Cleonna Hocquard-D'Alliessi
Corey Lewis
Courtney Shea
Daniel Hobson
Devaney Davis
Dylan O'Connor
Eliza Adams
Eloise Gawler
Emma Napper
Emma Winders
Emma Trolove
Georgia Bewley
Georgia Lysaght
Georgia Yaxley
Georgia Smith
Guy Redpath
Hannah Duggan
Hayden Bewley
Helene O'Neill
Henrietta Harper
Henry McManus
Jack O'Leary
Jacob Bowles
Jacob Flanagan
James Lilley
James Beattie
James Walker
Jed McArthur
Jessica Martin
Jonathan Rush
Josh Hayes
Joshua Sutherland
Karley Wilden-Palms
Kate Pitcaithly
Kate Hayman
Katie Moffat
Kendal Good
Kristen Froude
Laura Jones
Laura Cockroft
Liam McArthur
Lili Sabonadiere
Madi Williams
Mark Taylor
Mark Dadson
Maysie Scott
Micaela Irvine
Michaela Townshend
Michelle Barry
Mike Freeman
Mitchell Anderson
Moesha Tupoutoa
Natalie Grant
Nathan Redai
Olivia Coll
Olly Stephens
Penelope Barnsdale
Phoebe McBride
Rachel Kennedy
Rebekah Pitcaithly
Renee Olley
Rianna Maxwell
Riley Bruce
Riley Thomson
Robyn Wright
Rowan Haveron
Ruby McManaway
Sarah Dalzell
Sophie Smith
Thomas Ballantyne
Thomas Galbraith
Thomas Elder
Tiana Mihaere
Tim Yaxley
Tim Coughlan
Tyler Good
Zach Murphy
Zoe McBride
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 5th October 2013
Alpha
Time
Event
Heat
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:30
1
W Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
OGUC2
WHOC1
OGUC1
AVNC1
B
08:45
2
M Open 1X
heat
Race:
1
AVNC1
AVNC3
OGUC1
AVNC2
C
09:00
3
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
OTAC1
WHOC2
OTAC2
WHOC1
D
09:15
4
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
ASHC1
WHOC1
TIMC1
OTAC2
OTAC1
E
09:30
5
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
OTAC1
OAMC1
OTAC2
ASHC1
TIMC2
F
09:35
5
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
NOEC1
TIMC1
WHOC1
OAMC2
WTUC1
G
09:40
6
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
STCC3
OTAC1
STCC1
INVC1
BURN1
H
09:45
6
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
TIMC1
STCC4
OAMC1
STCC2
I
10:00
7
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
TIMC1
OAMC1
INVC1
NOEC2
TIMC3
WRAC1
WHOC1
BURN1
J
10:05
7
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
ASHC1
WHOC2
OAMC2
TIMC2
WHOC3
OAMC3
NOEC1
TIMC4
K
10:15
8
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
STBD1
NOEC2
INVC6
BURN1
INVC4
INVC2
L
10:20
8
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC2
WHOC1
TIMC1
INVC3
WTUC1
NOEC1
INVC1
M
10:30
9
G U15 1X
heat
Race:
1
TIMC2
OTAC1
INVC2
TIMC1
NOEC1
WHOC1
BURN1
N
10:35
9
G U15 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC2
INVC1
WRAC1
TIMC3
OTAC3
OTAC2
O
10:45
10
B U15 1X
heat
Race:
1
WNKC2
WTUC2
BURN1
TIMC1
NOEC1
P
10:50
10
B U15 1X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC2
INVC1
WTUC1
WNKC1
OAMC1
Q
11:00
11
G U14 1X
heat
Race:
1
NOEC1
OTAC4
TIMC1
OTAC2
INVC1
WHOC2
R
11:05
11
G U14 1X
heat
Race:
2
OTAC1
AVNC1
WHOC1
TIMC2
OTAC3
NOEC2
S
11:15
12
B U14 1X
heat
Race:
1
STBD1
NOEC2
INVC1
NOEC1
OAMC1
RSRC2013 Calendar
October 13
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
RSRC2013 Venue
Lake Ruataniwha
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled