WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Finn Barker (stroke), Luke Dance, Alisana Morris, Jacob Rhodes, Will Palmer, Munro Short, Morgan Harrison, Henry Burley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 1st
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Will Scott (stroke), Josiah Katene, Bryn Jones, Sam McGovern, Harry Sturgeon, Henri Bann, James Johnston, Daniel Wong + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1:27.8)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+31.8)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Division 1: placed 1st
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 1st
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Alisana Morris (stroke), Will Palmer, Luke Dance, Jacob Rhodes, Bryn Jones, Munro Short, Morgan Harrison, Henry Burley + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+39.8)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+15.6)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+48.6)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+1:12.9)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brook Walker
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+17.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Connor
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+52.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+4.4)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, Will Hausmann, Arie Renner, George Egerton, Elliot Willis, George Murray + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)