Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Norton
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tessa Fulton
|
|||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kendal Everest
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Stainton & Kris Gallagher
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlize Stick (stroke), Isabelle Scrymgeour, Isabella Ferguson, Georgie Burdon + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Emma Weith & Bridget Hendry
|
|||
KAIA
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Olivia Norton
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Chanel Williams (stroke), Yneke Edzes, Sophia Linares-Fontona, Grace Guyton + Isabella Hanning (cox)
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|