STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:17.84)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlize Stick (stroke), Isabelle Scrymgeour, Isabella Ferguson, Georgie Burdon + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:59.13)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tessa Fulton
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgia Mackay (stroke), Charlotte Gilray, Lydia Pye, Anna Wilson, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Georgia Dawson, Charlotte Parker + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Isabella Ferguson (stroke), Olivia Wells, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Pieta Bell, Georgie Burdon, Annabelle Goodwin, Lucy Vaughan, Ava Coates + Sujean In (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Lucy Botting (stroke), Charlotte Darry, Emma Parker, Isabella Gibson, Victoria Voice, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Amelia Parker + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:47.21)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Helen Hickling
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Georgia Voice
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Caroline Wells, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Helen Hickling
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Maddie Jeffries, Charlotte Gilray, Alice McLeod, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Parker + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
Coached by: Helen Hickling
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Isabelle Scrymgeour (stroke), Annabelle Goodwin, Zoe Fulton, Courtney Prebble, Ruby McCrystal, Olivia Wells, Lucy Vaughan, Sophie Lanyon + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:04.07)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tessa Fulton
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Victoria Voice (stroke), Charlotte Parker, Grace Glassey, Rosa Foster, Maddie Jeffries, Charlotte Gilray, Georgia Dawson, Margot Lisle + Hannah Smith (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Lanyon (stroke), Charlize Stick, Isabella Ferguson, Georgie Burdon, Lydia Pye, Isla Fulton, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Ava Coates + Sujean In (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:15.18)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Grace Loveridge (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Alice Elworthy, Emma Parker, Millie Crossland, Charlotte Darry, Lucy Botting + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Hickling