DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ella Fitzsimons & Megan Laas
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dani Walsh (stroke), Grace Izard, Sophie Lightbourne, Grace Williams, Emma Jarvie, Victoria Shore, Anna Higgins, Zoliekah Judd + Jessica Williams (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Meg West (stroke), Holly Manning, Rosa Jones, Lucy Howden, Connie Taylor, Alice Rae, Niamh Kilpatrick, Olivia Noonan + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Matthew White, Tom Woelders, Sam Baker, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, Jack Chapman + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Sam Engelbrecht (stroke), Benjamin Timmings, Winston Brinsley, Angus Kenny, Bailey Dowling, Will Burdon, Oscar Cochrane, Ben Teviotdale + Cameron Leydon (cox)
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Mitchell Parks
|
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
|
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys & Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Anneka Calder, Millie Knight, Claudia Reid, Imogen Bell, Emma Stephens, Arabella Deans, Samantha Summerfield + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Phoebe Trolove (stroke), Meghan Templeton, Nikita Clemens, Amy Taggart, Kate Harvey, Sarah Millar, Nicole Derwin, Taylor Allan + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Sebastian Calder, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Anton Verheul + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Lucas MacDonald, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Jack Hearn + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Fleming (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Benjamin Visser, Will O'Brien, Lewis Meates, Jamie Soper, Thomas Arscott, Samuel Reed + Caleb Parsons (cox)
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samuel Smith (stroke), Dominic Clarke, Charlie Murray, Freddie Studholme, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Cameron Wilson, Dakota Bristow + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Cody Dellaca, Montgomerie Izard, Cameron Henderson, Sam Caldwell, James Glover, Angus Templeton + Jack Davidson (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Erik McBride (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Alex Todhunter, Tom Vincent, Lachie Hazlett, Charlie Bushell, Will Chaffey, Jack Elvy + Fin Smith (cox)
|
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
|
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Lauren Stapylton-Smith (stroke), Alice Graham, Francesca Gallaway, Hannah MacFarlane + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Skye Morton (stroke), Kate Hanning, Abbie Harrison, Meg Creagh, MacKenzie Ealson, Hanna Scarlet, Paige Furrie, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Foster (stroke), Amelia Parker, Charlotte Darry, Lily Devereaux, Victoria Voice, Lucy Botting, Maddie Stead, Evie Eaton + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Emma Burnside (stroke), Emily Hurdle, Molly Gow, Emma O'Meara, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Emma Christie, Molly Marsh + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Anton Verheul, James Tavendale, Ashton Corkery, Henry Ullrich + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Bunting, Liam Behrnes, Hamish Foster, Scott Milnes, Guy Smith, Harry Medlicott, Charlie Baker + Todd White (cox)
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Jack Webber (stroke), Peter Rowe, Harrison Ryan, Peter Keenan, Mitchell Duncan, Angus Hewett, Freddie Pankhurst, Riley Thompson + Thomas Young (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Mitchell White, Sam Paterson, Oliver Bailey, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Monty Batchelor (stroke), Harry Black, Joshua Wade, Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Zac Cran, James Newton, Albert O'Shannessey + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Will Gilbert, Matthew White, Tom Woelders, Sam Baker, James Dalzell, Jack Sutton, Ben Lissaman + Henry Shaw (cox)
|